School Listings

School District
A&M Consolidated  Tigers 5A - 10
Abbott  Panthers 1A - 10
Abernathy  Antelopes 3A - 2
Abilene  Eagles 6A - 3
Abilene Christian  Panthers 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Abilene Cooper  Cougars 5A - 2
Abilene Wylie  Bulldogs 5A - 3
Ackerly Sands  Mustangs 1A - 6
Addison Trinity Christian Trojans 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Afton Patton Springs  Rangers 1A - 2
Agua Dulce  Longhorns 2A - 16
Alba-Golden  Panthers 3A - 10
Albany  Lions 2A - 7
Aldine  Mustangs 6A - 16
Aldine Davis Falcons 6A - 16
Aldine Eisenhower  Eagles 6A - 16
Aldine MacArthur  Generals 6A - 16
Aldine Nimitz  Cougars 6A - 16
Aledo  Bearcats 5A - 5
Alice  Coyotes 5A - 15
Alief Elsik  Rams 6A - 23
Alief Hastings  Bears 6A - 23
Alief Taylor Lions 6A - 23
Allen  Eagles 6A - 9
Alpine  Bucks 3A - 1
Altair Rice Consolidated  Raiders 3A - 13
Alto  Yellow Jackets 2A - 10
Alvarado  Indians 4A - 8
Alvin  Yellow Jackets 6A - 24
Alvin Living Stones Christian Lions 6MDiv. 3 - 4
Alvin Shadow Creek Sharks 5A - 10
Alvord  Bulldogs 2A - 4
Amarillo Sandies 5A - 2
Amarillo Caprock  Longhorns 5A - 2
Amarillo Highland Park  Hornets 2A - 1
Amarillo Palo Duro  Dons 5A - 2
Amarillo River Road  Wildcats 3A - 2
Amarillo San Jacinto Christian  Patriots 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Amarillo Tascosa  Rebels 6A - 2
Amherst  Bulldogs 1A - 3
Anahuac  Panthers 3A - 12
Anderson-Shiro Fighting Owls 3A - 12
Andrews  Mustangs 4A - 2
Angleton  Wildcats 5A - 10
Anna  Coyotes 4A - 7
Anson  Tigers 3A - 4
Anthony  Wildcats 3A - 1
Anton  Bulldogs 1A - 3
Apple Springs  Eagles 1A - 13
Aquilla Cougars 1A - 10
Aransas Pass  Panthers 3A - 16
Archer City  Wildcats 2A - 6
Argyle Eagles 4A - 7
Argyle Liberty Christian Warriors 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Arlington  Colts 6A - 4
Arlington Bowie  Volunteers 6A - 4
Arlington Grace Prep Lions 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Arlington Lamar  Vikings 6A - 4
Arlington Martin  Warriors 6A - 4
Arlington Newman Warriors TCAF - 1
Arlington Oakridge  Owls SPC - 3A
Arlington Pantego Christian  Panthers 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Arlington Sam Houston  Texans 6A - 4
Arlington Seguin Cougars 5A - 5
Arlington St. Paul Prep Lions TCAF - 3
Arlington TLCA Eagles 6M - Ind.
Arp  Tigers 3A - 10
Aspermont Hornets 1A - 4
Athens  Hornets 4A - 9
Atlanta  Rabbits 3A - 7
Atlas HomeSchool Rattlers 11M - Ind.
Aubrey  Chaparrals 4A - 3
Austin Achieve Polar Bears TAIAO - D1
Austin Akins Eagles 6A - 25
Austin Anderson  Trojans 6A - 25
Austin Bowie  Bulldogs 6A - 25
Austin Brentwood Christian Bears 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Austin Crockett  Cougars 5A - 12
Austin Del Valle  Cardinals 6A - 25
Austin Eastside Memorial Panthers 4A - 13
Austin High Maroons 6A - 25
Austin Hill Country Eagles 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Austin Hyde Park Baptist  Panthers 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Austin LBJ  Jaguars 5A - 12
Austin McCallum  Knights 5A - 12
Austin Navarro Vikings 5A - 12
Austin Northeast Raiders 5A - 12
Austin NYOS Charter School Jaguars TAIAO - D2
Austin Regents School  Knights 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Austin Royals Royals TAIAO - D1
Austin Saints Saints SPC - 3A
Austin St. Dominic Savio Eagles 11MDiv. 5 - 1
Austin St. Michael's  Crusaders 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf  Rangers 11MDiv. 3 - 3
Austin Travis  Rebels 5A - 12
Austin Vandegrift Vipers 6A - 13
Austin Veritas Academy  Defenders 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Austin Westlake  Chaparrals 6A - 25
Avalon Eagles 1A - 11
Axtell  Longhorns 2A - 8
Azle  Hornets 5A - 3
Azle Christian School Crusaders TCAF - 2
Baird  Bears 6M - Ind.
Ballinger  Bearcats 3A - 4
Balmorhea Bears 1A - 7
Bandera  Bulldogs 4A - 13
Bangs  Dragons 3A - 4
Banquete  Bulldogs 3A - 16
Barbers Hill  Eagles 5A - 12
Bartlett  Bulldogs 2A - 13
Bastrop  Bears 5A - 13
Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 5A - 13
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated Warriors TAIAO - D1
Bay City  Black Cats 4A - 13
Baytown Christian Bulldogs 6MDiv. 3 - 4
Baytown Goose Creek Memorial Patriots 5A - 9
Baytown Lee  Ganders 5A - 12
Baytown Sterling  Rangers 6A - 21
Beaumont Legacy Christian  Warriors 11MDiv. 4 - 4
Beaumont Msgr. Kelly Bulldogs 11MDiv. 5 - 1
Beaumont United Timberwolves 6A - 21
Beaumont West Brook  Bruins 6A - 21
Beckville  Bearcats 2A - 11
Beeville Jones  Trojans 4A - 15
Bellaire Episcopal  Knights SPC - 4A
Bells  Panthers 3A - 9
Bellville  Brahmas 4A - 12
Bellville Faith Academy Knights 6MDiv. 3 - 4
Belton  Tigers 6A - 12
Ben Bolt  Badgers 2A - 16
Benavides  Eagles 2A - 16
Benjamin  Mustangs 1A - 8
Big Sandy  Wildcats 2A - 10
Big Spring  Steers 4A - 2
Bishop  Badgers 3A - 16
Blackwell  Hornets 1A - 6
Blanco  Panthers 3A - 13
Blanket  Tigers 1A - 15
Blooming Grove  Lions 3A - 7
Bloomington  Bobcats 3A - 14
Blue Ridge  Tigers 3A - 9
Bluff Dale Bobcats 1A - 10
Blum  Bobcats 1A - 10
Boerne  Greyhounds 4A - 15
Boerne Champion Chargers 5A - 14
Boerne Geneva School Eagles 11MDiv. 3 - 3
Bogata Rivercrest  Rebels 2A - 6
Boling  Bulldogs 3A - 13
Bonham  Warriors 3A - 5
Booker  Kiowas 2A - 3
Borden County Coyotes 1A - 6
Borger  Bulldogs 4A - 2
Bosqueville  Bulldogs 2A - 8
Bovina  Mustangs 2A - 2
Bowie  Jackrabbits 3A - 4
Bowie Gold-burg Bears 1A - 9
Boyd  Yellow Jackets 3A - 4
Boys Ranch  Roughriders 2A - 1
Brackettville Tigers 2A - 14
Brady  Bulldogs 3A - 13
Breckenridge  Buckaroos 3A - 3
Bremond  Tigers 2A - 13
Brenham Cubs 5A - 13
Bridge City  Cardinals 4A - 11
Bridgeland Bears 6A - 14
Bridgeport  Bulls 4A - 3
Brock Eagles 3A - 4
Bronte  Longhorns 1A - 13
Brookesmith  Mustangs 1A - 15
Brookshire Royal  Falcons 4A - 12
Brownfield  Cubs 3A - 1
Brownsboro  Bears 4A - 7
Brownsville Hanna  Golden Eagles 6A - 32
Brownsville Lopez  Lobos 5A - 16
Brownsville Pace  Vikings 5A - 16
Brownsville Porter  Cowboys 5A - 16
Brownsville Rivera  Raiders 6A - 32
Brownsville St. Joseph  Bloodhounds 11MDiv. 2 - 4
Brownsville Veterans Memorial Chargers 5A - 16
Brownwood  Lions 4A - 5
Bruceville-Eddy  Eagles 2A - 8
Bruni  Badgers 2A - 16
Bryan  Vikings 6A - 14
Bryan Allen Academy Rams 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Bryan Brazos Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 4 - 4
Bryan Christian Homeschool Mustangs TAIAO - D1
Bryan Rudder Rangers 5A - 10
Bryan St. Joseph Eagles 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Bryson  Cowboys 1A - 9
Buckholts Badgers 1A - 14
Buda Hays Consolidated  Rebels 6A - 25
Buda Johnson Jaguars New Sch
Buffalo  Bison 3A - 7
Bullard  Panthers 4A - 7
Bullard Brook Hill Guard 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Bulverde Bracken Christian Warriors 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Buna  Cougars 3A - 12
Burkburnett  Bulldogs 4A - 4
Burkeville  Mustangs 2A - 12
Burleson  Elks 5A - 5
Burleson Centennial Spartans 5A - 5
Burnet  Bulldogs 4A - 14
Burton  Panthers 2A - 14
Bushland Falcons 3A - 2
Bynum  Bulldogs 1A - 12
Byron Nelson Bobcats 6A - 5
C.C. Arlington Heights  T-CAL I - 1
C.C. WINGS Home School  TAIAO - D1
Caddo Mills  Foxes 4A - 5
Caldwell  Hornets 4A - 12
Callisburg  Wildcats 3A - 5
Calvert  Trojans 1A - 14
Cameron Yoe  Yoemen 3A - 10
Campbell Indians 6M - Ind.
Canadian  Wildcats 3A - 3
Canton  Eagles 4A - 7
Canutillo  Eagles 5A - 1
Canyon  Eagles 4A - 3
Canyon Randall  Raiders 5A - 3
Carrizo Springs  Wildcats 4A - 14
Carrollton Creekview  Mustangs 5A - 4
Carrollton Prince of Peace Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Carrollton Ranchview Wolves 4A - 8
Carrollton Smith  Trojans 5A - 4
Carrollton T.A.C.A Storm 6M - Ind.
Carrollton Turner  Lions 5A - 4
Carthage  Bulldogs 4A - 10
Castroville Medina Valley  Panthers 5A - 14
Cayuga  Wildcats 2A - 9
CC Calallen Wildcats 5A - 15
CC Coastal Christian Badgers 6M - Ind.
CC Flour Bluff Hornets 5A - 15
CC John Paul II Centurions 11MDiv. 2 - 4
CC Tuloso-Midway  Warriors 5A - 15
CC Veterans Memorial Eagles 5A - 15
Cedar Hill  Longhorns 6A - 7
Cedar Hill Newman Warriors TCAF - 1
Cedar Hill Trinity Christian  Tigers 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Cedar Park  Timberwolves 5A - 11
Cedar Park Summit Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Cedar Park Vista Ridge Rangers 6A - 13
Celeste  Blue Devils 2A - 5
Celina  Bobcats 4A - 7
Center Roughriders 4A - 9
Center Point Pirates 2A - 14
Centerville  Tigers 2A - 9
Channelview Falcons 6A - 21
Charlotte  Trojans 2A - 15
Cherokee Indians 1A - 16
Chester  Yellow Jackets 1A - 13
Chico  Dragons 2A - 4
Childress  Bobcats 3A - 3
Chillicothe  Eagles 1A - 3
Chilton  Pirates 2A - 13
China Spring  Cougars 4A - 5
Christoval  Cougars 2A - 8
Cisco  Loboes 3A - 4
Clarendon  Broncos 2A - 3
Clarksville  Tigers 2A - 10
Claude  Mustangs 6M - Ind.
Clear Brook  Wolverines 6A - 24
Clear Creek  Wildcats 6A - 24
Clear Falls Knights 6A - 24
Clear Lake  Falcons 6A - 24
Clear Springs Chargers 6A - 24
Cleburne  Yellow Jackets 5A - 5
Cleveland  Indians 5A - 10
Cleveland Tarkington  Longhorns 4A - 9
Clifton  Cubs 3A - 8
Clint  Lions 4A - 1
Clint Horizon Scorpions 5A - 1
Clint Mountain View  Lobos 4A - 1
Clute Brazoswood  Buccaneers 6A - 23
Clyde  Bulldogs 3A - 3
Coahoma  Bulldogs 3A - 2
Coldspring-Oakhurst Trojans 3A - 11
Coleman  Bluecats 3A - 4
College Station Cougars 5A - 8
Colleyville Covenant Christian Cougars 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Colleyville Heritage  Panthers 5A - 4
Collinsville  Pirates 2A - 5
Colmesneil  Bulldogs 2A - 12
Colorado City  Wolves 3A - 2
Columbus  Cardinals 3A - 13
Comanche  Indians 3A - 6
Comfort  Bobcats 3A - 13
Commerce  Tigers 3A - 5
Como-Pickton  Eagles 2A - 6
Conroe  Tigers 6A - 15
Conroe Caney Creek  Panthers 5A - 8
Conroe Covenant Cougars 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Conroe Grand Oaks Grizzlies New Sch
Conroe Oak Ridge  War Eagles 6A - 15
Converse Judson  Rockets 6A - 26
Coolidge  Yellow Jackets 1A - 11
Cooper  Bulldogs 3A - 9
Coppell  Cowboys 6A - 6
Copperas Cove  Bulldogs 6A - 12
Corpus Christi Annapolis Warriors T-CAL I - 1
Corpus Christi Carroll  Tigers 5A - 15
Corpus Christi King  Mustangs 5A - 15
Corpus Christi London Pirates 3A - 16
Corpus Christi Miller Buccaneers 5A - 15
Corpus Christi Moody Trojans 5A - 15
Corpus Christi Ray  Texans 5A - 15
Corpus Christi West Oso  Bears 4A - 15
Corrigan-Camden  Bulldogs 3A - 12
Corsicana  Tigers 5A - 8
Corsicana Mildred  Eagles 3A - 7
Cotton Center  Elks 1A - 3
Cotulla  Cowboys 3A - 15
Covington  Owls 1A - 10
Crandall  Pirates 4A - 9
Crane  Golden Cranes 3A - 1
Cranfills Gap  Lions 1A - 11
Crawford  Pirates 2A - 7
Crockett  Bulldogs 3A - 11
Crosby  Cougars 5A - 12
Crosbyton  Chiefs 2A - 4
Cross Plains  Buffaloes 2A - 7
Crowell  Wildcats 1A - 3
Crowley  Eagles 5A - 3
Crystal City  Javelinas 4A - 14
Cuero Gobblers 4A - 13
Cumby Trojans 2A - 9
Cushing  Bearkats 2A - 10
Cypress Community Christian  Warriors 11MDiv. 2 - 5
Cypress Creek  Cougars 6A - 17
Cypress Falls  Golden Eagles 6A - 17
Cypress Lakes Spartans 6A - 14
Cypress Park Tigers 6A - 14
Cypress Ranch Mustangs 6A - 14
Cypress Ridge Rams 6A - 17
Cypress Springs  Panthers 6A - 14
Cypress Woods Wildcats 6A - 14
Cypress-Fairbanks Bobcats 6A - 17
Daingerfield  Tigers 3A - 11
Dalhart  Golden Wolves 4A - 2
Dallas A+ Academy Knights 3A - 6
Dallas Academy  Golden Eagles TCAF - 4
Dallas Adams  Cougars 5A - 6
Dallas Adamson  Leopards 5A - 6
Dallas Bishop Dunne  Falcons 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Dallas Bishop Lynch  Friars 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Dallas Carter  Cowboys 4A - 8
Dallas Christian School Chargers 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Dallas Conrad Chargers 5A - 6
Dallas Covenant Knights 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Dallas Fairhill School Falcons 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Dallas First Baptist Academy  Saints 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Dallas Gateway Charter Gators 3A - 7
Dallas Greenhill Prep Hornets SPC - 4A
Dallas Hillcrest  Panthers 4A - 8
Dallas Home School AA Blue Angels 11M - Ind.
Dallas Inspired Vision Eaglies TCAF - 1
Dallas Jefferson  Patriots 5A - 6
Dallas Jesuit  Rangers 6A - 9
Dallas Kimball  Knights 5A - 6
Dallas Lakehill Prep  Warriors 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Dallas Life Oak Cliff Lions 3A - 6
Dallas Lincoln  Tigers 4A - 5
Dallas Lutheran Lions 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Dallas Madison Trojans 3A - 6
Dallas Molina Jaguars 6A - 8
Dallas Parish Episcopal Panthers 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Dallas Pinkston Vikings 4A - 8
Dallas Plano Prestonwood Lions 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Dallas Roosevelt  Mustangs 4A - 5
Dallas Samuell  Spartans 5A - 6
Dallas Seagoville  Dragons 5A - 6
Dallas Shelton School  Chargers 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Dallas Skyline  Raiders 6A - 8
Dallas South Oak Cliff  Golden Bears 5A - 6
Dallas Spruce  Timberwolves 5A - 6
Dallas St. Mark's  Lions SPC - 4A
Dallas Sunset Bison 5A - 6
Dallas Tyler Street Christian  Crusaders 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Dallas UME Prep Eagles 6M - Ind.
Dallas White  Longhorns 6A - 8
Dallas Wilson  Wildcats 5A - 6
Danbury  Panthers 3A - 14
DasCHE Spartans 11M - Ind.
Dawson  Bulldogs 2A - 11
Dayton  Broncos 5A - 12
Decatur  Eagles 4A - 4
Decatur Victory Christian Patriots TCAF - 2
Deer Park  Deer 6A - 21
DeKalb  Bears 3A - 11
Del Rio  Rams 6A - 29
DeLeon  Bearcats 2A - 7
Denison  Yellow Jackets 5A - 7
Denton  Broncos 5A - 4
Denton Calvary Lions 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Denton Braswell Bengals 5A - 7
Denton Guyer Wildcats 6A - 5
Denton Ryan  Raiders 5A - 4
Denver City  Mustangs 3A - 1
DeSoto  Eagles 6A - 7
Detroit  Eagles 2A - 10
Devine  Warhorses 4A - 14
Deweyville  Pirates 2A - 12
D'Hanis  Cowboys 2A - 15
Diboll  Lumberjacks 3A - 11
Dickinson  Gators 6A - 24
Dilley  Wolves 3A - 15
Dime Box Longhorns 6M - Ind.
Dimmitt  Bobcats 3A - 3
Donna Redskins 5A - 16
Donna North Chiefs 6A - 31
Dripping Springs  Tigers 5A - 12
Dublin  Lions 3A - 6
Dumas  Demons 4A - 3
Duncanville  Panthers 6A - 8
Eagle Christian Academy Eagles 6M - Ind.
Eagle Pass  Eagles 6A - 29
Eagle Pass Winn Mavericks 5A - 14
Early  Longhorns 3A - 3
East Bernard  Brahmas 3A - 14
East Chambers  Buccaneers 3A - 12
Eastland  Mavericks 3A - 3
Edcouch-Elsa  Yellow Jackets 5A - 16
Eden  Bulldogs 1A - 13
Edgewood  Bulldogs 3A - 7
Edinburg  Bobcats 6A - 31
Edinburg Economedes  Jaguars 6A - 31
Edinburg North  Cougars 6A - 31
Edinburg Vela Sabercats 6A - 31
Edna  Cowboys 3A - 14
El Campo  Ricebirds 4A - 13
El Paso  Tigers 5A - 2
El Paso Americas Trail Blazers 6A - 1
El Paso Andress  Golden Eagles 5A - 2
El Paso Austin  Panthers 5A - 2
El Paso Bel Air Highlanders 5A - 1
El Paso Bowie  Bears 5A - 2
El Paso Burges  Mustangs 5A - 2
El Paso Cathedral  Fighting Irish 11MDiv. 5 - 1
El Paso Chapin Huskies 5A - 1
El Paso Coronado Thunderbirds 6A - 1
El Paso Del Valle  Conquistadors 5A - 1
El Paso Eastlake Falcons 5A - 1
El Paso Eastwood Troopers 5A - 1
El Paso El Dorado Aztecs 5A - 1
El Paso Franklin Cougars 6A - 1
El Paso Hanks Silver Knights 5A - 1
El Paso Immanuel Baptist Warriors TCAF - 2
El Paso Irvin  Rockets 5A - 2
El Paso Jefferson  Foxes 5A - 2
El Paso Montwood Rams 6A - 1
El Paso Parkland  Matadors 5A - 1
El Paso Pebble Hills Spartan 6A - 1
El Paso Riverside  Rangers 5A - 1
El Paso Socorro Bulldogs 6A - 1
El Paso Ysleta  Indians 5A - 1
Eldorado  Eagles 2A - 8
Electra  Tigers 2A - 6
Elgin  Wildcats 5A - 13
Elkhart  Elks 3A - 11
Elysian Fields  Yellow Jackets 3A - 11
Emory Rains  Wildcats 3A - 5
Ennis Lions 5A - 8
EP Faith Christian Lions T-CAL I - 1
Episcopal School of Dallas  Eagles SPC - 4A
Era  Hornets 2A - 9
Euless Trinity  Trojans 6A - 3
Eustace  Bulldogs 3A - 6
Evadale  Rebels 2A - 12
Evant  Elks 1A - 15
Everman  Bulldogs 5A - 5
Fabens  Wildcats 4A - 1
Fairfield  Eagles 4A - 8
Falfurrias  Jerseys 3A - 16
Falls City  Beavers 2A - 15
Farmersville  Farmers 4A - 5
Farwell  Steers 2A - 2
Fayette County HomeSchool Panthers 6M - Ind.
Ferris  Yellow Jackets 4A - 4
Fischer Canyon Lake Hawks 4A - 14
Flatonia  Bulldogs 2A - 14
Florence  Buffaloes 3A - 8
Floresville  Tigers 5A - 15
Flower Mound Jaguars 6A - 6
Flower Mound Coram Deo Lions 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Flower Mound Marcus Marauders 6A - 6
Floydada  Whirlwinds 2A - 2
Follett  Panthers 1A - 1
Forestburg Longhorns 1A - 9
Forney  Jackrabbits 5A - 8
Forsan  Buffaloes 2A - 3
Fort Bend Austin  Bulldogs 6A - 20
Fort Bend Bush Broncos 6A - 20
Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch Chargers TAIAO - D2
Fort Bend Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 5
Fort Bend Clements  Rangers 6A - 20
Fort Bend Dulles  Vikings 6A - 20
Fort Bend Elkins  Knights 6A - 20
Fort Bend Hightower  Hurricanes 5A - 10
Fort Bend Kempner  Cougars 6A - 20
Fort Bend Marshall Buffalos 5A - 11
Fort Bend Ridge Point Panthers 6A - 20
Fort Bend Travis Tigers 6A - 20
Fort Bend Willowridge Eagles 5A - 11
Fort Davis  Indians 1A - 7
Fort Hancock  Mustangs 6M - Ind.
Fort Stockton  Panthers 4A - 1
Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal  Saints 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Fort Worth Benbrook Bobcats 4A - 6
Fort Worth Brewer  Bears 5A - 3
Fort Worth Calvary Academy  Conquerors 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Fort Worth Castleberry  Lions 4A - 6
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail Rangers 5A - 3
Fort Worth Christian  Cardinals 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Fort Worth Country Day  Falcons SPC - 3A
Fort Worth Dunbar  Wildcats 4A - 6
Fort Worth Eastern Hills  Highlanders 5A - 4
Fort Worth Haltom  Buffaloes 6A - 3
Fort Worth Hill School Hawks TCAF - 3
Fort Worth Lake Country Eagles 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Fort Worth Nolan Catholic Vikings 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Fort Worth North Side  Steers 5A - 4
Fort Worth Paschal  Panthers 6A - 4
Fort Worth Polytechnic  Parrots 5A - 4
Fort Worth Richland  Rebels 6A - 3
Fort Worth South Hills  Scorpions 5A - 3
Fort Worth Southwest  Raiders 5A - 4
Fort Worth Southwest Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Fort Worth Temple Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Fort Worth Trimble Tech  Bulldogs 6A - 4
Fort Worth Trinity Valley  Trojans SPC - 3A
Fort Worth Western Hills  Cougars 4A - 6
Fort Worth Wyatt  Chaparrals 5A - 4
Founders Classical Academy Eagles 11M - Ind.
Franklin  Lions 3A - 11
Frankston  Indians 3A - 10
Fredericksburg  Battlin' Billies 4A - 14
Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Freeport Brazosport  Exporters 4A - 13
Freer  Buckaroos 2A - 16
Friendswood  Mustangs 5A - 10
Friona  Chieftains 3A - 3
Frisco  Raccoons 5A - 7
Frisco Centennial Titans 5A - 5
Frisco Heritage Coyotes 5A - 5
Frisco Independence Knights 5A - 5
Frisco Lebanon Trail Trail Blazers 5A - 7
Frisco Legacy Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Frisco Liberty RedHawks 5A - 5
Frisco Lone Star Rangers 5A - 5
Frisco Memorial Warriors 5A - 7
Frisco Reedy Lions 5A - 7
Frisco Wakeland Wolverines 5A - 5
Frost  Polar Bears 2A - 11
Fruitvale  Bobcats 1A - 12
Fulshear Chargers 4A - 13
FW Arlington Heights  Yellow Jackets 5A - 3
FW Carter-Riverside  Eagles 5A - 4
FW Covenant Classical Cavaliers TCAF - 3
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis  Eagles 4A - 6
FW THESA H/School Riders TAIAO - D1
Gainesville  Leopards 4A - 4
Gainesville State School Tornados 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Galena Park  Yellow Jackets 5A - 9
Galena Park North Shore  Mustangs 6A - 21
Galveston Ball  Tornadoes 5A - 10
Galveston O'Connell  Buccaneers 11MDiv. 4 - 4
Ganado  Indians 3A - 14
Garden City  Bearkats 1A - 8
Garland  Owls 6A - 10
Garland Christian Academy  Swordsmen TCAF - 4
Garland Naaman Forest Rangers 6A - 10
Garland Rowlett  Eagles 6A - 10
Garland Sachse  Mustangs 6A - 10
Garrison  Bulldogs 2A - 11
Gatesville  Hornets 4A - 5
George West  Longhorns 3A - 16
Georgetown  Eagles 5A - 11
Georgetown East View Patriots 5A - 13
Geronimo Navarro  Panthers 4A - 13
Gholson Wildcats 1A - 10
Giddings  Buffaloes 4A - 12
Giddings State School  Mustangs 6MDiv. 1 - 3
Gilmer  Buckeyes 4A - 6
Gilmer Harmony  Eagles 3A - 10
Gilmer Union Hill Bulldogs 1A - 12
Gladewater  Bears 3A - 8
Gladewater Sabine  Cardinals 3A - 8
Gladewater Union Grove  Lions 2A - 10
Glen Rose  Tigers 4A - 4
Godley  Wildcats 4A - 4
Goldthwaite  Eagles 2A - 7
Goliad  Tigers 3A - 14
Gonzales  Apaches 4A - 15
Gordon  Longhorns 1A - 10
Gorman  Panthers 1A - 14
Graham  Steers 4A - 3
Granbury  Pirates 5A - 3
Granbury Cornerstone Christian Crusaders TCAF - 1
Granbury NCTA Pioneers T-CAL I - 1
Grand Prairie  Gophers 6A - 7
Grand Saline  Indians 3A - 10
Grandfalls-Royalty  Cowboys 1A - 5
Grandview  Zebras 3A - 9
Granger  Lions 2A - 13
Grapeland  Sandies 2A - 12
Grapevine  Mustangs 5A - 4
Grapevine Faith Christian Lions 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Greenville  Lions 5A - 8
Greenville Christian  Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Gregory-Portland  Wildcats 5A - 15
Groesbeck  Goats 3A - 9
Groom Tigers 1A - 1
Groveton  Indians 2A - 12
Gruver  Greyhounds 2A - 3
Gunter  Tigers 3A - 5
Gustine  Tigers 1A - 10
Guthrie  Jaguars 1A - 7
Hale Center  Owls 2A - 2
Hallettsville  Brahmas 3A - 14
Hallettsville Sacred Heart Indians 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Hallsville  Bobcats 5A - 9
Hamilton  Bulldogs 3A - 8
Hamlin  Pied Pipers 2A - 7
Hamshire-Fannett  Longhorns 4A - 10
Happy  Cowboys 1A - 2
Hardin  Hornets 3A - 12
Hardin-Jefferson  Hawks 4A - 10
Harleton  Wildcats 2A - 11
Harlingen  Cardinals 6A - 32
Harlingen Marine Military  Leathernecks 11M - Ind.
Harlingen South  Hawks 6A - 32
Harper  Longhorns 2A - 14
Harrold  Hornets 1A - 8
Hart  Longhorns 1A - 2
Haskell  Indians 2A - 7
Haslet Heritage Christian Lions TCAF - 2
Haslet Legacy Classical Lions TCAF - 4
Hawkins  Hawks 2A - 10
Hawley  Bearcats 2A - 3
Hearne  Eagles 2A - 13
Hebbronville Longhorns 3A - 16
Hedley  Owls 1A - 1
Hemphill  Hornets 3A - 12
Hempstead  Bobcats 3A - 13
Henderson  Lions 4A - 10
Henderson Full Armor Warriors TAIAO - D2
Henrietta  Bearcats 3A - 5
Hereford  Whitefaces 4A - 3
Hermleigh  Cardinals 1A - 4
Hewitt Midway  Panthers 6A - 12
Hico  Tigers 2A - 7
Hidalgo  Pirates 4A - 16
Higgins Coyotes 1A - 1
High Island  Cardinals 1A - 12
Highland Park  Scots 5A - 6
Hillsboro  Eagles 4A - 4
Hitchcock  Bulldogs 3A - 13
Holland  Hornets 2A - 13
Holliday  Eagles 3A - 5
Hondo  Owls 4A - 14
Honey Grove  Warriors 2A - 6
Hooks  Hornets 3A - 7
Houston Austin  Mustangs 5A - 9
Houston Bellaire  Cardinals 6A - 18
Houston Chavez  Lobos 6A - 18
Houston Christian  Mustangs SPC - 4A
Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit Lions 11MDiv. 5 - 1
Houston Emery-Weiner School Jaguars 6MDiv. 1 - 3
Houston Furr  Brahmas 4A - 12
Houston Grace Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Houston Heights Bulldogs 6A - 18
Houston Kashmere  Rams 4A - 11
Houston Kinkaid  Falcons SPC - 4A
Houston Kipp Academy Kerberoes 11M - Ind.
Houston Kipp Generations Jaguars 11M - Ind.
Houston KIPP Northeast Gator 11M - Ind.
Houston KIPP Sunnyside Senators 11M - Ind.
Houston Lamar  Texans 6A - 18
Houston Legacy  T-CAL I - 1
Houston Lutheran North  Lions 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Houston Lutheran South  Pioneers 11MDiv. 2 - 5
Houston Madison  Marlins 5A - 11
Houston Memorial  Mustangs 6A - 17
Houston Milby  Buffaloes 5A - 11
Houston Mount Carmel  Rebels TAIAO - D1
Houston North Forest Bulldogs 4A - 12
Houston Northbrook  Raiders 6A - 17
Houston Northland Christian  Cougars 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Houston Northside Panthers 5A - 11
Houston Northside HomeSchool Lions 11M - Ind.
Houston ProVision Academy Warriors TCAF - 1
Houston Sam Houston  Tigers 6A - 18
Houston Sanchez Eagles 6M - Ind.
Houston Scarborough  Spartans 4A - 11
Houston Second Baptist  Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 5
Houston Sharpstown  Apollos 5A - 11
Houston Spring Woods  Tigers 6A - 17
Houston St. John's  Rebels SPC - 4A
Houston St. Pius X  Panthers 11MDiv. 1 - 3
Houston St. Thomas  Eagles 11MDiv. 1 - 3
Houston Sterling  Raiders 5A - 11
Houston Strake Jesuit  Crusaders 6A - 23
Houston Stratford  Spartans 6A - 17
Houston Texas Christian  Tigers T-CAL I - 1
Houston The Village Vikings 11MDiv. 5 - 1
Houston Waltrip  Rams 5A - 11
Houston Washington Eagles 4A - 11
Houston Westbury  Huskies 6A - 18
Houston Westbury Christian  Wildcats 11MDiv. 2 - 5
Houston Westside  Wolves 6A - 18
Houston Wheatley  Wildcats 4A - 12
Houston Wisdom Generals 5A - 9
Houston Worthing  Colts 4A - 12
Houston Yates  Lions 4A - 12
Howe  Bulldogs 3A - 5
Hubbard  Jaguars 2A - 11
Huffman Hargrave  Falcons 4A - 11
Hughes Springs  Mustangs 3A - 7
Hull-Daisetta  Bobcats 2A - 12
Humble  Wildcats 6A - 22
Humble Atascocita Eagles 6A - 22
Humble Kingwood  Mustangs 6A - 22
Humble Kingwood Park Panthers 5A - 9
Humble Summer Creek Bulldogs 6A - 22
Huntington  Red Devils 4A - 9
Huntsville  Hornets 5A - 10
Huntsville Alpha Omega Lions 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Hurst Bell  Blue Raiders 6A - 3
Hutto  Hippos 5A - 11
Idalou  Wildcats 3A - 2
Imperial Buena Vista  Longhorns 1A - 5
Ingleside  Mustangs 4A - 15
Ingram Moore  Warriors 3A - 13
Iola  Bulldogs 2A - 13
Iowa Park  Hawks 4A - 3
Ira  Bulldogs 1A - 4
Iraan  Braves 2A - 1
Iredell  Dragons 1A - 11
Irion County  Hornets 6M - Ind.
Irving  Tigers 6A - 6
Irving Cistercian Prep Hawks SPC - 3A
Irving Faustina Academy Falcons 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Irving MacArthur  Cardinals 6A - 6
Irving Nimitz  Vikings 6A - 6
Irving The Highlands School Trail Blazers 6M - Ind.
Irving Universal Academy Eagles 6M - Ind.
Italy  Gladiators 2A - 8
Itasca  Wampus Cats 2A - 8
Jacksboro  Tigers 3A - 6
Jacksonville  Indians 5A - 9
Jarrell  Cougars 3A - 10
Jasper  Bulldogs 4A - 9
Jayton  Jaybirds 1A - 7
Jefferson  Bulldogs 3A - 7
Jersey Village  Falcons 6A - 17
Jewett Leon  Cougars 2A - 9
Joaquin  Rams 2A - 11
Johnson City  Eagles 3A - 13
Jonesboro  Eagles 1A - 15
Joshua  Owls 5A - 5
Joshua Johnson County Lions TAIAO - D2
Jourdanton  Indians 3A - 15
Junction  Eagles 2A - 14
Justin Northwest  Texans 5A - 4
Karnes City  Badgers 3A - 15
Katy  Tigers 6A - 19
Katy Cinco Ranch  Cougars 6A - 19
Katy Faith West Academy Eagles 6MDiv. 1 - 3
Katy Mayde Creek  Rams 6A - 19
Katy Morton Ranch Mavericks 6A - 19
Katy Paetow Panthers 5A - 10
Katy Seven Lakes Spartans 6A - 19
Katy St. John XXIII Lions 11MDiv. 5 - 1
Katy Taylor  Mustangs 6A - 19
Katy Tompkins Falcons 6A - 19
Kaufman  Lions 5A - 8
Keller  Indians 6A - 5
Keller Central Chargers 6A - 5
Keller Fossil Ridge Panthers 6A - 5
Keller Timber Creek Falcons 6A - 5
Kemp  Yellow Jackets 3A - 6
Kenedy  Lions 2A - 15
Kennedale  Wildcats 4A - 6
Kennedale Fellowship Mustangs 11M - Ind.
Kerens  Bobcats 2A - 9
Kermit  Yellow Jackets 3A - 1
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills Hawks 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Kerrville Tivy  Antlers 5A - 14
Kilgore  Bulldogs 4A - 10
Killeen  Kangaroos 6A - 12
Killeen Ellison  Eagles 6A - 12
Killeen Harker Heights Knights 6A - 12
Killeen Memorial Christian Warriors TCAF - 1
Killeen Shoemaker  Grey Wolves 6A - 12
Kingsville King  Brahmas 4A - 16
Kirbyville  Wildcats 3A - 12
Klein  Bearkats 6A - 15
Klein Cain Hurricanes 6A - 15
Klein Collins Tigers 6A - 15
Klein Forest  Golden Eagles 6A - 15
Klein Oak  Panthers 6A - 15
Knox City  Greyhounds 1A - 3
Kopperl  Eagles 1A - 12
Kountze  Lions 3A - 12
Kress  Kangaroos 1A - 2
Krum Bobcats 4A - 3
Kyle Lehman Lobos 6A - 25
La Feria  Lions 4A - 16
La Grange  Leopards 4A - 12
La Joya  Coyotes 6A - 30
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies 6A - 30
La Joya Palmview Lobos 5A - 16
La Marque  Cougars 4A - 11
La Porte  Bulldogs 6A - 21
La Pryor  Bulldogs 2A - 15
La Vernia  Bears 4A - 15
La Villa  Cardinals 2A - 16
Ladonia Fannindel  Falcons 1A - 9
Lago Vista  Vikings 3A - 10
Lake Dallas  Falcons 5A - 7
Lake Jackson Brazosport Eagles 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Lake Travis  Cavaliers 6A - 25
Lake Worth  Bullfrogs 4A - 6
Lakeland Christian Lions TCAF - 4
Lakeview Centennial Patriots 6A - 10
Lamar Consolidated  Mustangs 5A - 10
Lamesa  Golden Tornadoes 4A - 1
Lamesa Klondike  Cougars 1A - 6
Lampasas Badgers 4A - 14
Lancaster  Tigers 5A - 6
Langham Creek  Lobos 6A - 14
Laredo Alexander  Bulldogs 6A - 29
Laredo Cigarroa  Toros 5A - 16
Laredo Johnson Wolves 6A - 29
Laredo Martin  Tigers 5A - 14
Laredo Nixon  Mustangs 6A - 29
Laredo United  Longhorns 6A - 29
Laredo United South Panthers 6A - 29
Lazbuddie  Longhorns 1A - 3
League City Bay Area Christian  Broncos 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Leakey  Eagles 1A - 16
Leander  Lions 6A - 13
Leander Glenn Grizzlies 5A - 13
Leander Rouse Raiders 5A - 11
Lefors Pirates 1A - 1
Lenorah Grady  Wildcats 1A - 6
Leonard  Tigers 3A - 9
Levelland  Lobos 4A - 2
Leverett's Chapel Lions 1A - 12
Lewisville  Farmers 6A - 6
Lewisville Hebron  Hawks 6A - 6
Lexington  Eagles 3A - 8
Liberty  Panthers 4A - 10
Liberty Hill  Panthers 4A - 14
Lindale Eagles 5A - 9
Linden-Kildaire  Tigers 2A - 11
Lindsay  Knights 2A - 4
Lingleville Cardinals 1A - 14
Little Cypress-Mauriceville  Bears 4A - 11
Little Elm  Lobos 5A - 5
Little River Academy  Bumblebees 3A - 10
Littlefield  Wildcats 3A - 2
Livingston  Lions 4A - 11
Llano  Yellow Jackets 4A - 13
Lockhart  Lions 5A - 14
Lockney  Longhorns 2A - 4
Lohn  Eagles 1A - 16
Lometa  Hornets 1A - 15
Lone Oak  Buffaloes 3A - 5
Longview  Lobos 6A - 11
Longview Christian Heritage Sentinels 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Longview Pine Tree  Pirates 5A - 9
Longview Spring Hill  Panthers 4A - 6
Longview Trinity S/of TX Titans 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Loop  Longhorns 1A - 4
Loraine  Bulldogs 1A - 6
Lorena  Leopards 4A - 8
Lorenzo  Hornets 1A - 2
Los Fresnos  Falcons 6A - 32
Louise  Hornets 2A - 14
Lovelady  Lions 2A - 12
Lubbock  Westerners 5A - 2
Lubbock All Saints Patriots 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Lubbock Christ The King Trojans 6M - Ind.
Lubbock Christian  Eagles 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Lubbock Coronado  Mustangs 5A - 2
Lubbock Estacado  Matadors 4A - 2
Lubbock Home School Christian Titans TAIAO - D1
Lubbock Kingdom Prep Knights 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Lubbock Monterey  Plainsmen 5A - 2
Lubbock Roosevelt  Eagles 3A - 2
Lubbock Trinity Christian Lions 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Lubbock-Cooper Pirates 5A - 3
Lucas Christian Academy Warriors 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Lucas Lovejoy Leopards 5A - 7
Lueders-Avoca Raiders 1A - 7
Lufkin  Panthers 5A - 8
Luling  Eagles 3A - 14
Lumberton  Raiders 4A - 11
Lyford  Bulldogs 3A - 16
Lytle  Pirates 3A - 15
Mabank Panthers 4A - 9
Madisonville  Mustangs 4A - 8
Magnolia  Bulldogs 5A - 8
Magnolia Legacy Prep Lions 11MDiv. 4 - 4
Magnolia West Mustangs 5A - 8
Malakoff  Tigers 3A - 6
Malakoff Cross Roads  Bobcats 2A - 9
Manor  Mustangs 5A - 11
Manor New Tech Titans 3A - 10
Mansfield  Tigers 6A - 7
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagles 6A - 7
Mansfield Legacy Broncos 5A - 6
Mansfield Summit Jaguars 6A - 7
Mansfield Timberview Wolves 5A - 6
Manvel Mavericks 5A - 11
Marble Falls  Mustangs 5A - 13
Marble Falls Faith Academy Flames 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Marfa  Shorthorns 1A - 7
Marion  Bulldogs 3A - 15
Marlin  Bulldogs 2A - 13
Marshall  Mavericks 5A - 9
Mart  Panthers 2A - 11
Mason  Punchers 2A - 14
Mathis  Pirates 3A - 16
Maud  Cardinals 2A - 10
May  Tigers 1A - 14
Maypearl Panthers 3A - 9
McAllen  Bulldogs 6A - 30
McAllen Memorial  Mustangs 6A - 30
McAllen Rowe  Warriors 6A - 30
McCamey  Badgers 2A - 1
McDade Bulldogs 1A - 14
McGregor  Bulldogs 3A - 9
McKinney  Lions 6A - 9
McKinney Boyd Broncos 6A - 9
McKinney Christian Mustangs 11MDiv. 2 - 2
McKinney North Bulldogs 5A - 7
McKinney The Cornerstone Warriors TCAF - 4
McLean  Tigers 1A - 1
Meadow  Broncos 1A - 5
Medina  Bobcats 1A - 16
Melissa Cardinals 4A - 7
Melissa CHANT  TAIAO - D2
Memphis  Cyclones 2A - 5
Menard  Yellow Jackets 2A - 8
Mercedes  Tigers 5A - 16
Meridian  Yellow Jackets 2A - 11
Merkel  Badgers 3A - 4
Mesquite  Skeeters 6A - 11
Mesquite Founders Classical  6M - Ind.
Mesquite Horn Jaguars 6A - 11
Mesquite Poteet  Pirates 5A - 7
Mexia  Black Cats 4A - 8
Miami Warriors 1A - 1
Midland  Bulldogs 6A - 2
Midland Christian Mustangs 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Midland Greenwood  Rangers 4A - 1
Midland Lee  Rebels 6A - 2
Midland Trinity Chargers 6M - Ind.
Midlothian  Panthers 5A - 5
Midlothian Heritage Jaguars 4A - 9
Milano  Eagles 2A - 13
Miles  Bulldogs 2A - 8
Milford  Bulldogs 1A - 11
Millsap  Bulldogs 3A - 6
Mineola Yellow Jackets 3A - 8
Mineral Wells  Rams 4A - 4
Mineral Wells Community Warriors TCAF - 3
Mission  Eagles 6A - 30
Mission Memorial Patriots 5A - 16
Mission Sharyland  Rattlers 5A - 16
Monahans  Loboes 4A - 1
Monte Alto Blue Devils 3A - 16
Montgomery  Bears 5A - 10
Montgomery Lake Creek Lions 5A - 10
Moody  Bearcats 2A - 8
Moran  Bulldogs 1A - 6
Morgan  Eagles 1A - 12
Morton  Indians 1A - 5
Motley County  Matadors 1A - 2
Mount Calm Panthers 1A - 12
Mount Enterprise  Wildcats 2A - 10
Mount Pleasant  Tigers 5A - 9
Mount Vernon  Tigers 3A - 7
Muenster  Hornets 2A - 9
Muenster Sacred Heart Tigers 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Muleshoe  Mules 3A - 2
Mullin  Bulldogs 1A - 15
Munday  Moguls 2A - 5
N. Richland Hills Birdville  Hawks 5A - 4
Nacogdoches  Dragons 5A - 9
Natalia  Mustangs 3A - 15
Navasota Rattlers 4A - 12
Nazarene Christian Academy Lions TCAF - 1
Nazareth  Swift Foxes 1A - 2
Nederland  Bulldogs 5A - 12
Needville  Blue Jays 4A - 13
Nevada Community  Braves 4A - 5
New Boston  Lions 3A - 7
New Braunfels  Unicorns 6A - 26
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist Firebirds T-CAL I - 1
New Braunfels Canyon Cougars 6A - 26
New Braunfels Christian  Wildcats 6MDiv. 2 - 2
New Caney  Eagles 5A - 9
New Caney Porter Spartans 5A - 9
New Deal  Lions 2A - 2
New Diana  Eagles 3A - 11
New Home  Leopards 2A - 4
New London West Rusk  Raiders 3A - 8
New Waverly  Bulldogs 3A - 12
Newcastle  Bobcats 1A - 9
Newton  Eagles 3A - 12
Nixon-Smiley  Mustangs 3A - 15
Nocona  Indians 3A - 5
Normangee  Panthers 2A - 9
North Crowley  Panthers 6A - 4
North Dallas  Bulldogs 4A - 8
North Forney Falcons 5A - 8
North Garland  Raiders 6A - 10
North Mesquite  Stallions 6A - 11
Northside Harlan Hawks 5A - 14
Northwest Eaton Eagles 6A - 5
Nueces Canyon  Panthers 1A - 16
Oakwood  Panthers 1A - 13
Odem  Owls 3A - 16
Odessa  Bronchos 6A - 2
Odessa Permian  Panthers 6A - 2
O'Donnell  Screamin' Eagles 1A - 6
Oglesby  Tigers 1A - 14
Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady  Cyclones SPC - 3A
Olfen Mustangs 6M - Ind.
Olney  Cubs 2A - 4
Olton  Mustangs 2A - 2
Orange Community Christian Lions 6MDiv. 3 - 4
Orange Grove  Bulldogs 4A - 15
Orangefield  Bobcats 3A - 12
Ore City  Rebels 3A - 11
Overton  Mustangs 2A - 10
Ozona  Lions 2A - 3
Paducah  Dragons 1A - 3
Paint Rock  Indians 1A - 13
Palacios  Sharks 3A - 13
Palestine  Wildcats 4A - 10
Palestine Westwood  Panthers 3A - 11
Palmer  Bulldogs 3A - 7
Pampa  Harvesters 4A - 3
Panhandle  Panthers 2A - 1
Paradise  Panthers 3A - 4
Paris Wildcats 4A - 7
Paris Chisum  Mustangs 3A - 9
Paris North Lamar  Panthers 4A - 7
Pasadena  Eagles 6A - 22
Pasadena Dobie  Longhorns 6A - 22
Pasadena First Baptist Warriors 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Pasadena Memorial Mavericks 6A - 22
Pasadena Sam Rayburn  Texans 6A - 22
Pasadena South Houston  Trojans 6A - 22
Pattonville Prairiland  Patriots 3A - 9
Paul Pewitt  Brahmas 3A - 11
Pearland  Oilers 6A - 23
Pearland Dawson Eagles 6A - 23
Pearsall  Mavericks 4A - 14
Peaster Greyhounds 11M - Ind.
Pecos  Eagles 4A - 1
Penelope  Wolverines 1A - 11
Perrin-Whitt  Pirates 1A - 9
Perryton  Rangers 4A - 2
Petersburg  Buffaloes 1A - 2
Petrolia  Pirates 2A - 6
Pettus  War Eagles 2A - 15
Pflugerville  Panthers 5A - 11
Pflugerville Connally  Cougars 5A - 11
Pflugerville Hendrickson Hawks 6A - 13
Pflugerville Weiss Wolves 5A - 13
Pharr Valley View Tigers 5A - 16
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Bears 6A - 30
Pilot Point Bearcats 3A - 4
Pineland West Sabine  Tigers 2A - 12
Pittsburg  Pirates 4A - 6
Plains  Cowboys 2A - 2
Plainview Bulldogs 5A - 3
Plainview Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Plano  Wildcats 6A - 9
Plano Coram Deo  6MDiv. 2 - 1
Plano East  Panthers 6A - 9
Plano John Paul II Cardinals 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Plano West  Wolves 6A - 9
Pleasanton  Eagles 4A - 15
Ponder Lions 3A - 4
Port Arthur Memorial Titans 5A - 9
Port Isabel  Silver Tarpons 4A - 16
Port Lavaca Calhoun  Sandcrabs 5A - 15
Port Neches-Groves  Indians 5A - 12
Post  Antelopes 2A - 2
Poteet  Aggies 4A - 14
Poth  Pirates 3A - 15
Pottsboro  Cardinals 3A - 5
Prairie Lea Indians 1A - 16
Premont  Cowboys 2A - 16
Price Carlisle  Indians 2A - 10
Princeton  Panthers 5A - 7
Progreso  Red Ants 4A - 16
Prosper  Eagles 6A - 9
PSJA Memorial  Wolverines 5A - 16
PSJA North  Raiders 6A - 30
PSJA Southwest Javelinas 5A - 16
Quanah  Indians 2A - 5
Queen City  Bulldogs 3A - 11
Quinlan Boles Hornets 2A - 6
Quinlan Ford  Panthers 4A - 9
Quitman  Bulldogs 3A - 10
Ralls  Jackrabbits 2A - 4
Ranger  Bulldogs 2A - 6
Rankin  Red Devils 1A - 7
Raymondville  Bearkats 4A - 16
Reagan County  Owls 3A - 1
Red Oak  Hawks 5A - 6
Red Oak Ovilla Christian Eagles 6M - Ind.
Redwater Dragons 3A - 7
Refugio  Bobcats 2A - 16
RGC La Grulla Gators 4A - 16
Rice  Bulldogs 3A - 7
Richardson  Eagles 6A - 8
Richardson Berkner  Rams 6A - 8
Richardson Lake Highlands  Wildcats 6A - 8
Richardson Pearce  Mustangs 6A - 8
Richland Springs  Coyotes 1A - 16
Richmond Foster Falcons 5A - 10
Richmond George Ranch Longhorns 6A - 23
Riesel  Indians 2A - 8
Rio Grande City  Rattlers 5A - 16
Rio Hondo  Bobcats 4A - 16
Rio Vista  Eagles 3A - 6
Rising Star  Wildcats 1A - 15
Riviera-Kaufer  Seahawks 2A - 16
Robert Lee  Steers 1A - 13
Robinson  Rockets 4A - 8
Robstown Cotton Pickers 4A - 15
Roby  Lions 6M - Ind.
Rochelle Hornets 1A - 16
Rockdale  Tigers 3A - 10
Rockport-Fulton  Pirates 4A - 15
Rocksprings  Angoras 2A - 8
Rockwall  Yellow Jackets 6A - 11
Rockwall Heritage Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Rockwall-Heath Hawks 6A - 11
Rogers  Eagles 3A - 8
Roma  Gladiators 5A - 16
Ropesville Ropes  Eagles 1A - 5
Roscoe  Plowboys 2A - 7
Roscoe Highland  Hornets 1A - 8
Rosebud-Lott  Cougars 2A - 13
Rosenberg Terry  Rangers 5A - 10
Rotan Yellowhammers 1A - 4
Round Rock  Dragons 6A - 13
Round Rock Christian Crusaders 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Round Rock Concordia Cardinals 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Round Rock McNeil  Mavericks 6A - 13
Round Rock Stony Point  Tigers 6A - 13
Round Rock Westwood Warriors 6A - 13
Royse City  Bulldogs 5A - 8
RR Cedar Ridge Raiders 6A - 13
Rule  Bobcats 1A - 7
Runge  Yellow Jackets 2A - 15
Rusk  Eagles 4A - 7
SA Atonement Academy Crusaders 6MDiv. 3 - 3
SA Brooks Collegiate Academy Bears 6M - Ind.
SA Jubilee Lions 6M - Ind.
SA Saint Mary's Hall Barons 11MDiv. 5 - 1
SA Southwest Legacy Titans 5A - 14
SA Texas Military Institute Panthers 11MDiv. 5 - 1
SA Veterans Memorial Patriots 5A - 13
Sabinal  Yellow Jackets 2A - 14
Sabine Pass Sharks 11M - Ind.
Sadler S&S Consolidated  Rams 3A - 5
Saginaw Rough Riders 5A - 3
Saginaw Boswell  Pioneers 5A - 3
Saint Jo  Panthers 1A - 9
Salado  Eagles 4A - 8
San Angelo Central Bobcats 6A - 3
San Angelo Grape Creek  Eagles 3A - 4
San Angelo Lake View  Chiefs 4A - 2
San Angelo TLCA Eagles 3A - 4
San Antonio Alamo Heights Mules 5A - 14
San Antonio Antonian Prep Apaches 11MDiv. 1 - 3
San Antonio Brackenridge  Eagles 5A - 13
San Antonio Brandeis Broncos 6A - 28
San Antonio Brennan Bears 6A - 28
San Antonio Brooks Academy Bengals 11M - Ind.
San Antonio Burbank Bulldogs 5A - 13
San Antonio Castle Hills Eagles 6MDiv. 1 - 3
San Antonio Central Catholic  Buttons 11MDiv. 1 - 3
San Antonio Christian Lions 11MDiv. 2 - 4
San Antonio Churchill  Chargers 6A - 27
San Antonio Clark  Cougars 6A - 28
San Antonio Cole Cougars 3A - 15
San Antonio Cornerstone Warriors 11M - Ind.
San Antonio East Central  Hornets 6A - 26
San Antonio Edison  Bears 5A - 13
San Antonio FEAST Homesch. Patriots TAIAO - D1
San Antonio Harlandale  Indians 5A - 14
San Antonio Highlands  Owls 5A - 13
San Antonio Holmes  Huskies 6A - 28
San Antonio Holy Cross  Knights 11MDiv. 2 - 4
San Antonio Jefferson Mustangs 5A - 13
San Antonio John Jay  Mustangs 6A - 28
San Antonio Johnson Jaguars 6A - 27
San Antonio Kennedy  Rockets 5A - 14
San Antonio Lanier  Voks 5A - 13
San Antonio Lee  Volunteers 6A - 27
San Antonio Lutheran Mustangs 6MDiv. 1 - 3
San Antonio MacArthur  Brahmas 6A - 27
San Antonio Madison  Mavericks 6A - 27
San Antonio Marshall  Rams 6A - 28
San Antonio McCollum Cowboys 5A - 14
San Antonio Memorial Minutemen 5A - 14
San Antonio O'Connor  Panthers 6A - 28
San Antonio Reagan  Rattlers 6A - 27
San Antonio River City Crusaders 6M - Ind.
San Antonio Roosevelt  Rough Riders 6A - 27
San Antonio Sam Houston  Hurricanes 5A - 13
San Antonio Southside Cardinals 5A - 15
San Antonio Southwest  Dragons 5A - 14
San Antonio St. Anthony's Yellow Jackets T-CAL I - 1
San Antonio St. Gerard  Royals 11MDiv. 4 - 3
San Antonio Stevens Falcons 6A - 28
San Antonio Taft  Raiders 6A - 28
San Antonio Wagner Thunderbirds 5A - 13
San Antonio Warren Warriors 6A - 28
San Antonio Winston Eagles TAIAO - D2
San Augustine Wolves 2A - 12
San Benito  Greyhounds 6A - 32
San Diego  Vaqueros 3A - 16
San Elizario  Eagles 4A - 1
San Marcos  Rattlers 6A - 26
San Marcos Baptist Academy Bears 11MDiv. 3 - 3
San Marcos Hill Country Rams 6MDiv. 3 - 3
San Saba  Armadillos 2A - 7
Sanderson  Eagles 1A - 5
Sanford-Fritch  Eagles 2A - 1
Sanger  Indians 4A - 7
Santa Anna  Mountaineers 1A - 14
Santa Fe Indians 5A - 12
Santa Gertrudis Academy The Pride 3A - 16
Santa Maria Cougars 2A - 16
Santa Rosa  Warriors 3A - 16
Santo  Wildcats 2A - 6
Saratoga West Hardin  Oilers 2A - 12
Savoy Cardinals 1A - 9
Schertz Cibolo Steele Knights 6A - 26
Schertz Clemens  Buffaloes 6A - 26
Schertz John Paul II Guardians 11MDiv. 3 - 3
Schulenburg  Shorthorns 3A - 14
Scurry-Rosser  Wildcats 3A - 7
Seagraves  Eagles 2A - 2
Sealy  Tigers 4A - 13
Seguin  Matadors 5A - 12
Seguin Lifegate Christian Falcons T-CAL I - 1
Seminole  Indians 4A - 2
Seymour  Panthers 2A - 4
Shallowater  Mustangs 3A - 2
Shamrock  Fighting Irish 2A - 5
Sharyland Pioneer Diamondbacks 5A - 16
Shelbyville  Dragons 2A - 12
Sheldon C.E. King Panthers 6A - 21
Shepherd  Pirates 4A - 9
Sherman  Bearcats 5A - 7
Shiner  Comanches 2A - 15
Shiner St. Paul  Cardinals 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Sidney  Eagles 1A - 15
Sierra Blanca  Vaqueros 1A - 5
Silsbee  Tigers 4A - 10
Silverton Owls 1A - 2
Simms Bowie  Pirates 2A - 10
Sinton  Pirates 4A - 15
Skidmore-Tynan Bobcats 3A - 15
Slaton  Tigers 3A - 2
Smithson Valley  Rangers 6A - 26
Smithville  Tigers 4A - 12
Smoking for Jesus Ministry Eagles T-CAL I - 1
Smyer  Bobcats 2A - 4
Snook Bluejays 2A - 14
Snyder  Tigers 4A - 1
Somerset  Bulldogs 5A - 15
Somerville  Yeguas 2A - 14
Sonora  Broncos 3A - 13
South Garland  Colonels 6A - 10
South Grand Prairie  Warriors 6A - 7
South San Antonio  Bobcats 6A - 27
Southlake Carroll  Dragons 6A - 5
Southland  Eagles 1A - 4
Spearman  Lynx 3A - 3
Splendora  Wildcats 4A - 11
Spring  Lions 6A - 16
Spring Branch Living Rock Bobcats 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Spring DeKaney Wildcats 6A - 16
Spring Frassati Catholic Falcons 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Spring Westfield  Mustangs 6A - 16
Springlake-Earth  Wolverines 2A - 2
Springtown  Porcupines 4A - 4
Spur  Bulldogs 1A - 4
Stafford  Spartans 4A - 12
Stamford  Bulldogs 2A - 3
Stanton  Buffaloes 3A - 2
Stephenville  Yellow Jackets 4A - 5
Stephenville Faith Knights TAIAO - D2
Sterling City  Eagles 1A - 8
Stinnett West Texas  Comanches 2A - 1
Stockdale  Brahmas 3A - 15
Stratford  Elks 2A - 3
Strawn  Greyhounds 1A - 10
Sudan  Hornets 2A - 2
Sugar Land Logos Prep Lions 6MDiv. 1 - 3
Sulphur Springs  Wildcats 5A - 8
Sundown  Roughnecks 2A - 2
Sunnyvale Raiders 4A - 5
Sunray  Bobcats 2A - 1
Sweeny  Bulldogs 4A - 11
Sweetwater  Mustangs 4A - 1
Taft  Greyhounds 3A - 16
Tahoka  Bulldogs 2A - 4
Tatum  Eagles 3A - 8
Taylor  Ducks 4A - 14
Teague  Lions 3A - 9
Temple  Wildcats 6A - 12
Temple Centex H/Sch Chargers 6M - Ind.
Temple Central Texas Chr.  Lions 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Temple Holy Trinity Celtics 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Tenaha  Tigers 2A - 11
Terrell  Tigers 5A - 8
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau  Leopards 4A - 6
Texarkana Pleasant Grove Hawks 4A - 6
Texarkana Texas Tigers 5A - 7
Texas City  Stingarees 5A - 10
The Brigade of St. Michael Brigade 6M - Ind.
The Colony  Cougars 5A - 5
The Woodlands  Highlanders 6A - 15
The Woodlands Christian Warriors 11MDiv. 3 - 4
The Woodlands College Park Cavaliers 6A - 15
The Woodlands John Cooper  SPC - 3A
Thorndale  Bulldogs 2A - 13
Thrall Tigers 2A - 13
Three Rivers Bulldogs 2A - 16
Three Way Braves 1A - 11
Throckmorton  Greyhounds 1A - 8
Tidehaven  Tigers 3A - 14
Timpson  Bears 2A - 11
Tioga Bulldogs 2A - 9
Tolar  Rattlers 3A - 6
Tom Bean  Tom Cats 2A - 5
Tomball  Cougars 5A - 8
Tomball Christian H/School Warriors T-CAL I - 1
Tomball Concordia Lutheran  Crusaders 11MDiv. 1 - 3
Tomball Memorial Wildcats 6A - 14
Tomball Rosehill Christian  Eagles 11MDiv. 4 - 4
Tornillo Coyotes 3A - 1
Trent  Gorillas 1A - 6
Trenton Tigers 2A - 5
Trinidad  Trojans 1A - 13
Trinity  Tigers 3A - 11
Troup  Tigers 3A - 10
Troy  Trojans 3A - 10
Tulia  Hornets 3A - 3
Turkey Valley  Patriots 1A - 1
Tuscola Jim Ned  Indians 3A - 3
Tyler All Saints Trojans 11MDiv. 5 - 1
Tyler Chapel Hill  Bulldogs 4A - 10
Tyler East Texas Christian Panthers 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Tyler Grace Community Cougars 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Tyler HEAT Heat 6M - Ind.
Tyler John Tyler  Lions 5A - 7
Tyler Kings Academy Royals T-CAL I - 1
Tyler Lee  Red Raiders 6A - 11
Tyler T. K. Gorman  Crusaders 11MDiv. 5 - 1
Tyler Willowbend Rogues TAIAO - D2
Universal City Randolph  Ro-Hawks 3A - 15
Uvalde  Coyotes 5A - 14
Valera Panther Creek  Panthers 1A - 16
Valley Mills  Eagles 2A - 7
Valley View  Eagles 2A - 5
Van  Vandals 4A - 10
Van Alstyne  Panthers 3A - 5
Van Horn  Eagles 2A - 1
Van Vleck  Leopards 3A - 14
Vanderbilt Industrial  Cobras 3A - 14
Vega  Longhorns 2A - 3
Venus Bulldogs 4A - 4
Veribest  Falcons 1A - 13
Vernon  Lions 4A - 3
Vernon Northside  Indians 1A - 3
Victoria East Titans 5A - 15
Victoria Faith Academy Cougars 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Victoria Home School Cobras TAIAO - D2
Victoria St. Joseph  Flyers 11MDiv. 2 - 5
Victoria West Warriors 5A - 15
Vidor  Pirates 5A - 12
Waco  Lions 6A - 12
Waco Connally  Cadets 4A - 8
Waco La Vega  Pirates 4A - 5
Waco Live Oak Falcons 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Waco Methodist Children's Home Bulldogs TCAF - 1
Waco Parkview Christian  Pacers TCAF - 1
Waco Reicher  Cougars 11MDiv. 3 - 3
Waco Texas Wind  11M - Ind.
Waco University  Trojans 5A - 5
Waco Vanguard College Prep Vikings 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Wall  Hawks 3A - 3
Waller  Bulldogs 5A - 8
Wallis Brazos Cougars 2A - 15
Walnut Springs  Hornets 1A - 11
Warren  Warriors 3A - 12
Waskom  Wildcats 3A - 11
Watauga Harvest Christian  Saints 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Water Valley  Wildcats 1A - 8
Waxahachie  Indians 6A - 7
Waxahachie Life Mustangs 4A - 9
Weatherford  Kangaroos 6A - 3
Weatherford Christian Lions 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Weimar  Wildcats 2A - 15
Wellington  Skyrockets 2A - 5
Wellman-Union  Wildcats 1A - 5
Weslaco  Panthers 6A - 31
Weslaco East Wildcats 6A - 31
West  Trojans 3A - 9
West Columbia  Roughnecks 4A - 13
West Mesquite  Wranglers 5A - 7
West Orange-Stark  Mustangs 4A - 10
West Texas Homeschool Oilers TAIAO - D2
Westbrook  Wildcats 1A - 8
Westlake Academy Blacksmiths TCAF - 2
Wharton  Tigers 4A - 11
Wheeler  Mustangs 2A - 5
White Deer  Bucks 1A - 1
White Oak  Roughnecks 3A - 8
Whiteface  Antelopes 1A - 5
Whitehouse  Wildcats 5A - 9
Whitesboro  Bearcats 3A - 4
Whitewright  Tigers 3A - 9
Whitharral  Panthers 1A - 3
Whitney  Wildcats 3A - 9
Wichita Falls  Coyotes 5A - 3
Wichita Falls Christian Stars 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Wichita Falls City View  Mustangs 3A - 5
Wichita Falls Hirschi  Huskies 4A - 4
Wichita Falls Notre Dame Knights 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Wichita Falls Rider  Raiders 5A - 3
Wildorado Mustangs 6M - Ind.
Williamson County Home School Falcons TAIAO - D1
Willis  Wildcats 5A - 8
Willow Park Trinity Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Wills Point  Tigers 4A - 7
Wilmer-Hutchins Eagles 4A - 8
Wilson  Mustangs 1A - 4
Wimberley  Texans 4A - 13
Windthorst  Trojans 2A - 6
Wink  Wildcats 2A - 1
Winnsboro  Red Raiders 3A - 8
Winona  Wildcats 3A - 10
Winters  Blizzards 2A - 3
Wolfe City  Wolves 2A - 6
Wolfforth Frenship  Tigers 6A - 2
Woodsboro  Eagles 2A - 16
Woodson  Cowboys 1A - 8
Woodville  Eagles 3A - 12
Wortham  Bulldogs 2A - 11
Wylie  Pirates 6A - 10
Wylie East Raiders 5A - 7
Wylie Prep Academy Patriots TCAF - 3
Yoakum Bulldogs 3A - 14
Yorktown  Wildcats 2A - 15
Zapata  Hawks 4A - 16
Zephyr  Bulldogs 1A - 15
DHTML JavaScript Menu By Milonic.com