2019 Private Week 5 Weekly Schedule

Division I Dist. 1
27-Sep Addison Trinity Christian 3 - 41 at Dallas Parish Episcopal 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Sep Argyle Liberty Christian 58 - 56 vs China Spring 4A - 5 7:00 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal 2 - 14 vs Dallas Bishop Dunne 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Nolan Catholic 42 - 0 at Dallas Lincoln 4A - 5 7:30 PM
27-Sep Midland Christian 43 - 0 vs Fort Worth Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
Division I Dist. 2
27-Sep Dallas Bishop Dunne 14 - 2 at Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal 11MDiv. 1 - 1 7:00 PM
27-Sep Dallas Bishop Lynch 35 - 50 vs San Antonio Cornerstone 11M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep Dallas Parish Episcopal 41 - 3 vs Addison Trinity Christian 11MDiv. 1 - 1 7:00 PM
27-Sep Dallas Plano Prestonwood 12 - 0 at Houston St. Pius X 11MDiv. 1 - 3 7:00 PM
27-Sep Plano John Paul II 50 - 6 at McKinney Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 2 7:30 PM
Division I Dist. 3
27-Sep Houston St. Pius X 0 - 12 vs Dallas Plano Prestonwood 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston St. Thomas 0 - 50 vs Cedar Hill Trinity Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Antonian Prep 33 - 48 at Beeville Jones 4A - 15 7:30 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Central Catholic 47 - 34 vs Devine 4A - 14 7:30 PM
27-Sep Tomball Concordia Lutheran 28 - 41 vs Huffman Hargrave 4A - 11 7:00 PM
Division II Dist. 1
27-Sep Carrollton Prince of Peace 38 - 14 vs Lubbock Trinity Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Christian 0 - 43 at Midland Christian 11MDiv. 1 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Southwest Christian 39 - 37 at Fort Worth Country Day SPC - 3A 7:30 PM
27-Sep Frisco Legacy Christian 69 - 42 at Colleyville Covenant Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 2 7:30 PM
28-Sep Grapevine Faith Christian 35 - 49 vs Canadian  (at Vernon) 3A - 3 2:00 PM
Division II Dist. 2
27-Sep Bullard Brook Hill 49 - 0 at Flower Mound Coram Deo 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:00 PM
27-Sep Cedar Hill Trinity Christian 50 - 0 at Houston St. Thomas 11MDiv. 1 - 3 7:00 PM
27-Sep Dallas Christian School 55 - 7 vs Kemp 3A - 6 7:30 PM
27-Sep McKinney Christian 6 - 50 vs Plano John Paul II 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:30 PM
27-Sep Tyler Grace Community 42 - 63 at Center 4A - 9 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 3
27-Sep Austin Brentwood Christian 48 - 0 at Schertz John Paul II 11MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Austin Hyde Park Baptist Open
27-Sep Austin Regents School 38 - 14 at Wimberley 4A - 13 7:30 PM
27-Sep Austin St. Michael's 14 - 52 vs San Antonio Holy Cross 11MDiv. 2 - 4 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 4
27-Sep Brownsville St. Joseph 26 - 55 at Port Isabel 4A - 16 7:30 PM
27-Sep CC John Paul II 55 - 21 vs Freer 2A - 16 7:30 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Christian 20 - 14 vs Boerne Geneva School 11MDiv. 3 - 3 7:00 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Holy Cross 52 - 14 at Austin St. Michael's 11MDiv. 2 - 3 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 5
27-Sep Cypress Community Christian 7 - 21 at Beaumont Msgr. Kelly 11MDiv. 5 - 1 7:00 PM
27-Sep Fort Bend Christian 58 - 52 vs Houston The Village 11MDiv. 5 - 1 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Lutheran South 44 - 6 at Magnolia Legacy Prep 11MDiv. 4 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Second Baptist 59 - 0 at Houston Kipp Generations 11M - Ind. 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Westbury Christian 0 - 50 vs Houston Christian SPC - 4A 7:00 PM
27-Sep Victoria St. Joseph 1 - 0 at Hallettsville Sacred Heart 11MDiv. 4 - 3 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 1
27-Sep Flower Mound Coram Deo 0 - 49 vs Bullard Brook Hill 11MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Temple Christian 21 - 50 at Muenster Sacred Heart 11MDiv. 4 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Lubbock Christian 52 - 13 vs Haskell 2A - 7 7:00 PM
27-Sep Lubbock Trinity Christian 14 - 38 at Carrollton Prince of Peace 11MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Willow Park Trinity Christian 0 - 24 vs Tolar 3A - 6 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 2
27-Sep Arlington Grace Prep 42 - 8 at Waco Reicher 11MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Arlington Pantego Christian 47 - 21 vs Blue Ridge 3A - 9 7:30 PM
27-Sep Colleyville Covenant Christian 42 - 69 vs Frisco Legacy Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Dallas Shelton School Open
Division III Dist. 3
27-Sep Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf 44 - 6 at Maryland Sch for the Deaf, MD 7:00 PM
27-Sep Boerne Geneva School 14 - 20 at San Antonio Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep San Marcos Baptist Academy 35 - 20 vs San Antonio St. Gerard 11MDiv. 4 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Schertz John Paul II 0 - 48 vs Austin Brentwood Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Waco Reicher 8 - 42 vs Arlington Grace Prep 11MDiv. 3 - 2 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 4
27-Sep Houston Lutheran North 57 - 7 at Sabine Pass 11M - Ind. 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Northland Christian 14 - 8 vs *Pasadena First Baptist 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep League City Bay Area Christian 7 - 42 at *The Woodlands Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep Spring Frassati Catholic 6 - 41 at Katy St. John XXIII 11MDiv. 5 - 1 7:00 PM
Division IV Dist. 1
28-Sep Dallas Covenant 35 - 20 vs *Dallas First Baptist Academy 11MDiv. 4 - 1 1:00 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Calvary Academy 65 - 46 at Temple Central Texas Chr. 11MDiv. 4 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Lake Country Open
27-Sep Muenster Sacred Heart 50 - 21 vs Fort Worth Temple Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:30 PM
Division IV Dist. 3
27-Sep Hallettsville Sacred Heart 0 - 1 vs Victoria St. Joseph 11MDiv. 2 - 5 7:30 PM
27-Sep San Antonio St. Gerard 20 - 35 at San Marcos Baptist Academy 11MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Shiner St. Paul 17 - 25 at Weimar 2A - 15 7:30 PM
27-Sep Temple Central Texas Chr. 46 - 65 vs Fort Worth Calvary Academy 11MDiv. 4 - 1 7:30 PM
Division IV Dist. 4
27-Sep Beaumont Legacy Christian 20 - 58 at Pineland West Sabine 2A - 12 7:30 PM
27-Sep Bryan Brazos Christian 69 - 7 vs Houston Northside HomeSchool 11M - Ind. 7:00 PM
27-Sep Galveston O'Connell 21 - 34 at Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit 11MDiv. 5 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Magnolia Legacy Prep 6 - 44 vs Houston Lutheran South 11MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
27-Sep Tomball Rosehill Christian 28 - 0 vs Tomball Christian H/School T-CAL I - 1 7:00 PM
Division V Dist. 1
27-Sep Austin St. Dominic Savio Open
27-Sep Beaumont Msgr. Kelly 21 - 7 vs Cypress Community Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
27-Sep El Paso Cathedral 3 - 34 at El Paso Riverside 5A - 1 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit 34 - 21 vs Galveston O'Connell 11MDiv. 4 - 4 7:30 PM
27-Sep Houston The Village 52 - 58 at Fort Bend Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
27-Sep Katy St. John XXIII 41 - 6 vs Spring Frassati Catholic 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep SA Saint Mary's Hall Open
27-Sep SA Texas Military Institute 10 - 35 vs D'Hanis 2A - 15 7:00 PM
27-Sep Tyler All Saints 56 - 0 vs Dallas A+ Academy 3A - 6 7:30 PM
27-Sep Tyler T. K. Gorman 62 - 12 at Atlas HomeSchool 11M - Ind. 7:30 PM
SPC Div. 4A
27-Sep Bellaire Episcopal 44 - 0 at *Dallas Greenhill Prep SPC - 4A 7:00 PM
27-Sep Dallas St. Mark's 16 - 24 at *Houston St. John's SPC - 4A 7:00 PM
27-Sep Episcopal School of Dallas 13 - 35 vs *Houston Kinkaid SPC - 4A 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Christian 50 - 0 at Houston Westbury Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
SPC Div. 3A
27-Sep Arlington Oakridge 28 - 21 vs *Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
27-Sep Austin Saints 21 - 6 vs *Fort Worth Trinity Valley SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Country Day 37 - 39 vs Fort Worth Southwest Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Irving Cistercian Prep 17 - 14 at *The Woodlands John Cooper SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
TCAF Dist. 1
27-Sep Arlington Newman 40 - 28 at Founders Classical Academy 11M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep Cedar Hill Newman 40 - 0 at Dallas Home School AA 11M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep Dallas Inspired Vision 0 - 40 vs *Houston ProVision Academy TCAF - 1 7:00 PM
T-CAL Div. I Dist. 1
27-Sep Houston Legacy 34 - 6 at Saratoga West Hardin 2A - 12 7:00 PM
27-Sep San Antonio St. Anthony's 7 - 25 at Pearsall 4A - 14 7:30 PM
27-Sep Tomball Christian H/School 0 - 28 at Tomball Rosehill Christian 11MDiv. 4 - 4 7:00 PM
11-Man Ind. 11-Man Ind.
27-Sep Atlas HomeSchool 12 - 62 vs Tyler T. K. Gorman 11MDiv. 5 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Dallas Home School AA 0 - 40 vs Cedar Hill Newman TCAF - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep DasCHE 63 - 0 vs Waco Texas Wind 11M - Ind. 7:00 PM
27-Sep Founders Classical Academy 28 - 40 vs Arlington Newman TCAF - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Harlingen Marine Military 0 - 66 at Agua Dulce 2A - 16 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Kipp Academy 0 - 67 at Hitchcock 3A - 13 7:30 PM
27-Sep Houston Kipp Generations 0 - 59 vs Houston Second Baptist 11MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston KIPP Northeast 0 - 7 vs Houston Scarborough 4A - 11 7:00 PM
26-Sep Houston KIPP Sunnyside 44 - 49 vs Grand Oaks JV 7:00 PM
27-Sep Houston Northside HomeSchool 7 - 69 at Bryan Brazos Christian 11MDiv. 4 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep Kennedale Fellowship Open
27-Sep Peaster 0 - 41 at Albany 2A - 7 7:30 PM
27-Sep Sabine Pass 7 - 57 vs Houston Lutheran North 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Brooks Academy 10 - 37 at Pettus 2A - 15 7:00 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Cornerstone 50 - 35 at Dallas Bishop Lynch 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:30 PM
11-Man Ind. New Schools
26-Sep Buda Johnson 52 - 25 vs Dripping Springs JV 6:00 PM
27-Sep Conroe Grand Oaks 27 - 47 at Comfort 3A - 13 7:00 PM
Division I Dist. 1
28-Sep Amarillo San Jacinto Christian 67 - 52 vs *Lucas Christian Academy 6MDiv. 1 - 1 11:00 AM
27-Sep Dallas Lakehill Prep 36 - 18 vs *Gainesville State School 6MDiv. 1 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Dallas Lutheran 14 - 60 vs *Denton Calvary 6MDiv. 1 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Rockwall Heritage Christian Open
Division I Dist. 2
27-Sep Austin Hill Country 36 - 14 vs San Marcos Hill Country 6MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Austin Veritas Academy 68 - 38 vs Cedar Park Summit Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Marble Falls Faith Academy Open
27-Sep Round Rock Christian Open
27-Sep Round Rock Concordia 13 - 62 vs Evant 1A - 15 7:30 PM
27-Sep Waco Vanguard College Prep 18 - 27 at Waco Methodist Children's Home TCAF - 1 7:30 PM
Division I Dist. 3
27-Sep Giddings State School 37 - 38 at Bulverde Bracken Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 2 7:30 PM
28-Sep Houston Emery-Weiner School 55 - 22 vs Lakeland Christian TCAF - 4 3:00 PM
28-Sep Katy Faith West Academy Open
27-Sep San Antonio Castle Hills 6 - 52 at New Braunfels Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 2 7:30 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Lutheran Open
28-Sep Sugar Land Logos Prep 22 - 67 vs Huntsville Alpha Omega 6MDiv. 2 - 3 6:00 PM
Division II Dist. 1
28-Sep Abilene Christian 72 - 0 vs West Texas Homeschool TAIAO - D2 7:00 PM
28-Sep Longview Christian Heritage 26 - 65 at Tyler HEAT 6M - Ind. 2:00 PM
27-Sep Lubbock All Saints 0 - 46 at Lubbock Kingdom Prep 6MDiv. 3 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Plano Coram Deo 32 - 58 vs Garland Christian Academy TCAF - 4 7:30 PM
27-Sep Watauga Harvest Christian 48 - 0 vs Waco Parkview Christian TCAF - 1 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 2
27-Sep Bulverde Bracken Christian 38 - 37 vs Giddings State School 6MDiv. 1 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 0 - 1 at Leakey 1A - 16 7:30 PM
27-Sep New Braunfels Christian 52 - 6 vs San Antonio Castle Hills 6MDiv. 1 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Temple Holy Trinity 0 - 48 at Jonesboro 1A - 15 7:00 PM
27-Sep Victoria Faith Academy 35 - 32 at Bellville Faith Academy 6MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep Waco Live Oak 28 - 78 at Abbott 1A - 10 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 3
27-Sep Bryan Allen Academy 57 - 19 at Bryan Christian Homeschool TAIAO - D1 7:00 PM
27-Sep Bryan St. Joseph 66 - 20 at *Houston Grace Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Conroe Covenant 58 - 72 at *Lake Jackson Brazosport 6MDiv. 2 - 3 7:00 PM
28-Sep Huntsville Alpha Omega 67 - 22 at Sugar Land Logos Prep 6MDiv. 1 - 3 6:00 PM
Division III Dist. 1
27-Sep Lubbock Kingdom Prep 46 - 0 vs Lubbock All Saints 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Plainview Christian Open
27-Sep Wichita Falls Christian 6 - 56 vs Saint Jo 1A - 9 7:30 PM
27-Sep Wichita Falls Notre Dame 34 - 40 at Perrin-Whitt 1A - 9 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 2
27-Sep Dallas Fairhill School 6 - 51 at *Dallas Tyler Street Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 2 5:00 PM
27-Sep Greenville Christian 35 - 66 at *Irving Faustina Academy 6MDiv. 3 - 2 5:00 PM
28-Sep Longview Trinity S/of TX 71 - 22 at *Tyler East Texas Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 2 2:30 PM
27-Sep Weatherford Christian Open
Division III Dist. 3
27-Sep Cedar Park Summit Christian 38 - 68 at Austin Veritas Academy 6MDiv. 1 - 2 7:30 PM
27-Sep Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. 54 - 8 at Medina 1A - 16 7:30 PM
27-Sep SA Atonement Academy Open
27-Sep San Marcos Hill Country 14 - 36 at Austin Hill Country 6MDiv. 1 - 2 7:30 PM
27-Sep Spring Branch Living Rock Open
Division III Dist. 4
27-Sep Alvin Living Stones Christian Open
28-Sep Baytown Christian 58 - 12 at SA Jubilee 6M - Ind. 5:00 PM
27-Sep Bellville Faith Academy 32 - 35 vs Victoria Faith Academy 6MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Sep Orange Community Christian 56 - 54 vs Houston Mount Carmel TAIAO - D1 6:00 PM
TCAF Dist. 1
27-Sep Granbury Cornerstone Christian Open
27-Sep Killeen Memorial Christian Open
27-Sep Nazarene Christian Academy 19 - 54 vs Westlake Academy TCAF - 2 7:00 PM
27-Sep Waco Methodist Children's Home 27 - 18 vs Waco Vanguard College Prep 6MDiv. 1 - 2 7:30 PM
27-Sep Waco Parkview Christian 0 - 48 at Watauga Harvest Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
TCAF Dist. 2
27-Sep Azle Christian School 76 - 85 at FW Covenant Classical TCAF - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Decatur Victory Christian 12 - 59 vs Haslet Legacy Classical TCAF - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep El Paso Immanuel Baptist Open
27-Sep Haslet Heritage Christian Open
27-Sep Westlake Academy 54 - 19 at Nazarene Christian Academy TCAF - 1 7:00 PM
TCAF Dist. 3
27-Sep Arlington St. Paul Prep 45 - 52 vs Red Oak Ovilla Christian 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep Fort Worth Hill School 12 - 59 vs Dallas Academy TCAF - 4 7:30 PM
27-Sep FW Covenant Classical 85 - 76 vs Azle Christian School TCAF - 2 7:30 PM
26-Sep Mineral Wells Community 56 - 7 at Strawn JV 7:00 PM
27-Sep Wylie Prep Academy Open
TCAF Dist. 4
27-Sep Dallas Academy 59 - 12 at Fort Worth Hill School TCAF - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Garland Christian Academy 58 - 32 at Plano Coram Deo 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Haslet Legacy Classical 59 - 12 at Decatur Victory Christian TCAF - 2 7:00 PM
28-Sep Lakeland Christian 22 - 55 at Houston Emery-Weiner School 6MDiv. 1 - 3 3:00 PM
26-Sep McKinney The Cornerstone 62 - 12 at Irving Universal Academy 6M - Ind. 7:00 PM
T-CAL Div. I Div. 1
27-Sep C.C. Arlington Heights Open
27-Sep Corpus Christi Annapolis 12 - 57 at CC Coastal Christian 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep EP Faith Christian 46 - 0 at Marfa 1A - 7 7:30 PM
27-Sep Granbury NCTA 55 - 20 vs Iredell 1A - 11 7:30 PM
27-Sep Grayson Christian Open
27-Sep Houston Texas Christian Open
28-Sep New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 26 - 8 at SA FEAST JV 7:00 PM
27-Sep Seguin Lifegate Christian 53 - 6 vs Smoking for Jesus Ministry T-CAL I - 1 TBA
28-Sep Tyler Kings Academy 14 - 64 vs Apple Springs 1A - 13 5:00 PM
6-Man Ind. TAIAO - 1
27-Sep Austin Achieve 48 - 0 vs McDade 1A - 14 7:30 PM
27-Sep Austin Royals 66 - 40 vs Eagle Christian Academy 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 62 - 16 vs Williamson County Home School TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Bryan Christian Homeschool 19 - 57 vs Bryan Allen Academy 6MDiv. 2 - 3 7:00 PM
27-Sep C.C. WINGS Home School Open
27-Sep FW THESA H/School 30 - 32 at Coolidge 1A - 11 7:30 PM
27-Sep Houston Mount Carmel 54 - 56 at Orange Community Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 4 6:00 PM
27-Sep Lubbock Home School Christian 42 - 72 at Whiteface 1A - 5 7:30 PM
27-Sep San Antonio FEAST Homesch. 60 - 8 at Austin NYOS Charter School TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
6-Man Ind. TAIAO - 2
27-Sep Austin NYOS Charter School 8 - 60 vs San Antonio FEAST Homesch. TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
28-Sep Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch 33 - 61 at Victoria Home School TAIAO - D2 TBD
27-Sep Henderson Full Armor Open
27-Sep Joshua Johnson County 41 - 54 vs Stephenville Faith TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
27-Sep Melissa CHANT 48 - 0 at Mesquite Founders Classical 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep San Antonio Winston 68 - 72 vs SA Brooks Collegiate Academy 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep Tyler Willowbend 13 - 62 at Fruitvale 1A - 12 7:30 PM
28-Sep West Texas Homeschool 0 - 72 at Abilene Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:00 PM
6-Man Ind. 6-Man Ind.
26-Sep Arlington TLCA 38 - 12 at Bluff Dale JV 7:00 PM
28-Sep Baird 67 - 13 vs Marshall River Crossing HS 12:00 PM
27-Sep Campbell 6 - 54 at Gilmer Union Hill 1A - 12 7:30 PM
27-Sep Carrollton T.A.C.A 8 - 58 at Irving The Highlands School 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep CC Coastal Christian 57 - 12 vs Corpus Christi Annapolis T-CAL I - 1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Claude 12 - 58 vs Crowell 1A - 3 7:30 PM
28-Sep Dallas UME Prep Open
27-Sep Dime Box Open
27-Sep Eagle Christian Academy 40 - 66 at Austin Royals TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
27-Sep Fayette County HomeSchool 46 - 20 vs Houston Sanchez 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Sep Fort Hancock 24 - 57 vs Sierra Blanca 1A - 5 7:00 PM
27-Sep Irion County 70 - 24 vs Veribest 1A - 13 7:30 PM
26-Sep Irving Universal Academy 12 - 62 vs McKinney The Cornerstone TCAF - 4 7:00 PM
27-Sep Lubbock Christ The King 13 - 60 vs Kress 1A - 2 6:00 PM
27-Sep Mesquite Founders Classical 0 - 48 vs Melissa CHANT TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
27-Sep Midland Trinity 34 - 20 vs Sanderson 1A - 5 7:30 PM
27-Sep Olfen Open
27-Sep Red Oak Ovilla Christian 52 - 45 at Arlington St. Paul Prep TCAF - 3 7:30 PM
27-Sep Roby 24 - 70 at Aspermont 1A - 4 7:30 PM
27-Sep SA Brooks Collegiate Academy 72 - 68 at San Antonio Winston TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
28-Sep SA Jubilee 12 - 58 vs Baytown Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 4 5:00 PM
27-Sep San Antonio River City Open
27-Sep Temple Centex H/Sch 22 - 7 vs Austin Royals JV 5:00 PM
27-Sep The Brigade of St. Michael Open
28-Sep Tyler HEAT 65 - 26 vs Longview Christian Heritage 6MDiv. 2 - 1 2:00 PM
26-Sep Wildorado 53 - 8 vs Kress JV 6:00 PM
DHTML JavaScript Menu By Milonic.com