2018 Class 5A Week 1 Weekly Schedule

Dist. 1
30-Aug El Paso Bel Air 0 - 0 vs El Paso Austin 5A - 2 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Chapin 0 - 0 vs Midland Christian 11MDiv. 1 - 1 7:30 PM
30-Aug El Paso Del Valle 0 - 0 at Mayfield, NM 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Eastlake 0 - 0 vs Canutillo 5A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Eastwood 0 - 0 vs El Paso Americas 6A - 1 7:00 PM
29-Aug El Paso El Dorado 0 - 0 vs El Paso Pebble Hills 6A - 1 7:00 PM
Dist. 2
30-Aug Abilene Cooper 0 - 0 at Keller 6A - 5 7:30 PM
29-Aug Amarillo 0 - 0 at Wolfforth Frenship 6A - 2 7:00 PM
30-Aug Amarillo Caprock 0 - 0 vs Hereford 4A - 3 7:30 PM
29-Aug Amarillo Palo Duro 0 - 0 vs Canyon 4A - 3 7:00 PM
29-Aug Lubbock 0 - 0 vs Seminole 4A - 2 7:00 PM
30-Aug Lubbock Coronado 0 - 0 vs Lubbock Estacado 4A - 2 7:30 PM
29-Aug Lubbock Monterey 0 - 0 at Odessa 6A - 2 7:00 PM
Dist. 3
29-Aug Azle 0 - 0 vs Grapevine  () 5A - 4 7:00 PM
30-Aug Crowley 0 - 0 at Everman 5A - 5 7:30 PM
30-Aug Fort Worth Brewer 0 - 0 at Northwest Eaton 6A - 5 7:00 PM
30-Aug Fort Worth Chisholm Trail 0 - 0 at Wichita Falls 5A - 3 7:00 PM
30-Aug Fort Worth South Hills 0 - 0 vs Cleburne 5A - 5 7:30 PM
30-Aug FW Arlington Heights 0 - 0 vs Springtown 4A - 4 7:00 PM
30-Aug Granbury 0 - 0 vs Weatherford 6A - 3 7:30 PM
29-Aug Saginaw 0 - 0 at Fort Worth Haltom 6A - 3 7:00 PM
30-Aug Saginaw Boswell 0 - 0 vs Wichita Falls Rider 5A - 3 7:00 PM
Dist. 4
30-Aug Carrollton Creekview 0 - 0 vs Midlothian 5A - 5 7:30 PM
31-Aug Carrollton Smith 0 - 0 vs Fort Worth Eastern Hills 5A - 4 10:00 AM
30-Aug Carrollton Turner 0 - 0 vs Fort Worth Trimble Tech 6A - 4 7:30 PM
29-Aug Colleyville Heritage 0 - 0 vs North Forney 5A - 8 7:00 PM
30-Aug Denton 0 - 0 at Lake Dallas 5A - 7 7:00 PM
30-Aug Denton Ryan 0 - 0 vs Mesquite Poteet 5A - 7 7:00 PM
29-Aug Grapevine 0 - 0 vs Azle  () 5A - 3 7:00 PM
30-Aug N. Richland Hills Birdville 0 - 0 vs Keller Central 6A - 5 7:00 PM
Dist. 5
30-Aug Frisco Centennial 0 - 0 vs Royse City 5A - 8 7:30 PM
31-Aug Frisco Heritage 0 - 0 vs Lucas Lovejoy () 5A - 7 7:00 PM
30-Aug Frisco Independence 0 - 0 vs Richardson Pearce 6A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Frisco Liberty 0 - 0 vs North Garland 6A - 10 7:00 PM
30-Aug Frisco Lone Star 0 - 0 vs Fort Worth Richland 6A - 3 7:30 PM
30-Aug Frisco Wakeland 0 - 0 at Sulphur Springs 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Little Elm 0 - 0 vs Justin Northwest 5A - 4 7:00 PM
30-Aug The Colony 0 - 0 vs North Crowley 6A - 4 7:30 PM
Dist. 6
30-Aug Dallas Adams 0 - 0 at Dallas Madison 3A - 6 7:30 PM
30-Aug Dallas Samuell 0 - 0 vs Dallas Spruce 5A - 6 7:30 PM
31-Aug Dallas Sunset 0 - 0 at Dallas Adamson 5A - 6 6:00 PM
29-Aug Dallas Wilson 0 - 0 vs Frisco 5A - 7 7:00 PM
30-Aug Highland Park 0 - 0 at Rockwall 6A - 11 7:30 PM
30-Aug Lancaster 0 - 0 vs Duncanville 6A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Mansfield Legacy 0 - 0 vs Jenks, OK 7:30 PM
30-Aug Mansfield Timberview 0 - 0 vs Bixby, OK 7:30 PM
Dist. 7
29-Aug McKinney North 0 - 0 at McKinney 6A - 9 7:00 PM
30-Aug Mesquite Poteet 0 - 0 at Denton Ryan 5A - 4 7:00 PM
30-Aug Sherman 0 - 0 vs Denison 5A - 7 7:00 PM
29-Aug Texarkana Texas 0 - 0 vs Pflugerville Hendrickson () 6A - 13 7:00 PM
31-Aug West Mesquite 0 - 0 vs Hutto  () 5A - 11 11:00 AM
30-Aug Wylie East 0 - 0 vs Mount Pleasant 5A - 9 7:30 PM
Dist. 8
30-Aug College Station 0 - 0 at Richmond Foster 5A - 10 7:30 PM
30-Aug Conroe Caney Creek 0 - 0 at Montgomery Lake Creek 5A - 10 7:00 PM
30-Aug Lufkin 0 - 0 vs Longview 6A - 11 7:30 PM
30-Aug Magnolia 0 - 0 vs Barbers Hill 5A - 12 7:30 PM
30-Aug Magnolia West 0 - 0 vs Brenham 5A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug Tomball 0 - 0 at Tomball Memorial 6A - 14 7:00 PM
30-Aug Waller 0 - 0 vs Bryan 6A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug Willis 0 - 0 at Huntsville 5A - 10 7:30 PM
Dist. 9
29-Aug Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 0 - 0 vs Pasadena Sam Rayburn 6A - 22 7:00 PM
30-Aug Galena Park 0 - 0 at Pasadena 6A - 22 7:00 PM
30-Aug Houston Austin 0 - 0 vs Houston North Forest 4A - 12 7:00 PM
29-Aug Houston Wisdom 0 - 0 at Houston Furr 4A - 12 7:00 PM
29-Aug Humble Kingwood Park 0 - 0 at Angleton 5A - 10 7:00 PM
30-Aug New Caney 0 - 0 at Crosby 5A - 12 7:00 PM
30-Aug New Caney Porter 0 - 0 vs Sheldon C.E. King 6A - 21 7:00 PM
30-Aug Port Arthur Memorial 0 - 0 at Deer Park 6A - 21 7:00 PM
Dist. 10
30-Aug Alvin Shadow Creek 0 - 0 at Humble Summer Creek 6A - 22 7:00 PM
29-Aug Angleton 0 - 0 vs Humble Kingwood Park 5A - 9 7:00 PM
29-Aug Fort Bend Hightower 0 - 0 vs Fort Bend Travis 6A - 20 6:30 PM
30-Aug Friendswood 0 - 0 vs Dayton 5A - 12 7:30 PM
30-Aug Galveston Ball 0 - 0 at La Marque 4A - 11 7:00 PM
30-Aug Richmond Foster 0 - 0 vs College Station 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Rosenberg Terry 0 - 0 vs Fort Bend Bush 6A - 20 7:00 PM
30-Aug Texas City 0 - 0 vs El Campo 4A - 13 7:30 PM
Dist. 11
30-Aug Cedar Park 0 - 0 at Austin Vandegrift 6A - 13 7:00 PM
30-Aug Georgetown 0 - 0 vs Abilene Wylie 5A - 3 7:30 PM
31-Aug Hutto 0 - 0 vs West Mesquite  () 5A - 7 11:00 AM
30-Aug Leander Rouse 0 - 0 at Cedar Park Vista Ridge 6A - 13 7:00 PM
31-Aug Manor 0 - 0 vs Weslaco East () 6A - 31 1:00 PM
30-Aug Pflugerville 0 - 0 at Austin Bowie 6A - 25 7:30 PM
30-Aug Pflugerville Connally 0 - 0 vs Austin High 6A - 25 7:30 PM
Dist. 12
30-Aug Austin Crockett 0 - 0 at Austin Akins 6A - 25 7:30 PM
30-Aug Austin Lanier 0 - 0 vs Austin St. Michael's 11MDiv. 2 - 3 7:30 PM
30-Aug Austin LBJ 0 - 0 vs Elgin 5A - 13 7:30 PM
29-Aug Austin McCallum 0 - 0 at Austin Anderson 6A - 25 7:30 PM
30-Aug Austin North East 0 - 0 at Bastrop Cedar Creek 5A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug Austin Travis 0 - 0 vs Lockhart 5A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug Dripping Springs 0 - 0 at Kerrville Tivy 5A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug Seguin 0 - 0 at San Antonio Antonian Prep 11MDiv. 1 - 3 7:30 PM
Dist. 13
30-Aug SA Veterans Memorial 0 - 0 vs Floresville 5A - 15 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Brackenridge 0 - 0 at Somerset 5A - 15 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Burbank 0 - 0 vs Pearsall 4A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Edison 0 - 0 vs Pleasanton 4A - 15 7:30 PM
29-Aug San Antonio Highlands 0 - 0 at Corpus Christi Miller 5A - 15 7:00 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Jefferson 0 - 0 vs San Antonio Harlandale 5A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Lanier 0 - 0 vs SA Southwest Legacy 5A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Sam Houston 0 - 0 vs Fredericksburg 4A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Wagner 0 - 0 at Laredo United South 6A - 29 7:30 PM
Dist. 14
30-Aug Eagle Pass Winn 0 - 0 vs Crystal City 4A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug Laredo Martin 0 - 0 vs Laredo Nixon 6A - 29 7:30 PM
31-Aug Northside Harlan 0 - 0 at San Antonio Holmes 6A - 28 7:00 PM
30-Aug SA Southwest Legacy 0 - 0 at San Antonio Lanier 5A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Harlandale 0 - 0 at San Antonio Jefferson 5A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio McCollum 0 - 0 vs South San Antonio 6A - 27 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Southwest 0 - 0 vs San Antonio Roosevelt 6A - 27 7:30 PM
Dist. 15
30-Aug CC Flour Bluff 0 - 0 at Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 6A - 30 7:30 PM
29-Aug CC Veterans Memorial 0 - 0 at Edcouch-Elsa 5A - 16 7:00 PM
30-Aug Corpus Christi Carroll 0 - 0 at Gregory-Portland 5A - 15 7:30 PM
30-Aug Corpus Christi King 0 - 0 at Beeville Jones 4A - 15 7:30 PM
29-Aug Corpus Christi Miller 0 - 0 vs San Antonio Highlands 5A - 13 7:00 PM
30-Aug Corpus Christi Moody 0 - 0 vs San Antonio Southside 5A - 15 7:30 PM
30-Aug Corpus Christi Ray 0 - 0 at San Antonio East Central 6A - 26 7:30 PM
30-Aug Victoria East 0 - 0 at West Columbia 4A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug Victoria West 0 - 0 vs Port Lavaca Calhoun 5A - 15 7:30 PM
Dist. 16
30-Aug Brownsville Lopez 0 - 0 vs McAllen 6A - 30 7:30 PM
30-Aug Brownsville Pace 0 - 0 vs Mission Sharyland 5A - 16 7:30 PM
30-Aug Brownsville Porter 0 - 0 vs Port Isabel 4A - 16 7:30 PM
30-Aug Brownsville Veterans Memorial 0 - 0 vs Brownsville Rivera 6A - 32 7:30 PM
30-Aug Donna 0 - 0 vs Donna North 6A - 31 7:30 PM
30-Aug La Joya Palmview 0 - 0 at La Joya 6A - 30 7:30 PM
30-Aug Mission Memorial 0 - 0 vs Mission 6A - 30 7:30 PM
30-Aug PSJA Memorial 0 - 0 vs PSJA North 6A - 30 7:30 PM
29-Aug PSJA Southwest 0 - 0 at Edinburg Economedes 6A - 31 7:00 PM
30-Aug Rio Grande City 0 - 0 vs Roma 5A - 16 7:30 PM
Dist. 1
30-Aug Canutillo 0 - 0 at El Paso Eastlake 5A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug Clint Horizon 0 - 0 at El Paso 5A - 2 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Hanks 0 - 0 vs El Paso Socorro 6A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Parkland 0 - 0 vs El Paso Burges 5A - 2 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Riverside 0 - 0 vs San Elizario 4A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Ysleta 0 - 0 at El Paso Jefferson 5A - 2 7:00 PM
Dist. 2
30-Aug El Paso 0 - 0 vs Clint Horizon 5A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Andress 0 - 0 vs El Paso Coronado 6A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Austin 0 - 0 at El Paso Bel Air 5A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Bowie 0 - 0 at Silver, NM 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Burges 0 - 0 at El Paso Parkland 5A - 1 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Irvin 0 - 0 vs Chaparral, NM 7:00 PM
30-Aug El Paso Jefferson 0 - 0 vs El Paso Ysleta 5A - 1 7:00 PM
Dist. 3
30-Aug Abilene Wylie 0 - 0 at Georgetown 5A - 11 7:30 PM
30-Aug Canyon Randall 0 - 0 vs Midland 6A - 2 7:30 PM
30-Aug Lubbock-Cooper 0 - 0 vs Andrews 4A - 2 7:00 PM
30-Aug Plainview 0 - 0 at Levelland 4A - 2 7:00 PM
30-Aug Wichita Falls 0 - 0 vs Fort Worth Chisholm Trail 5A - 3 7:00 PM
30-Aug Wichita Falls Rider 0 - 0 at Saginaw Boswell 5A - 3 7:00 PM
Dist. 4
31-Aug Fort Worth Eastern Hills 0 - 0 at Carrollton Smith 5A - 4 10:00 AM
30-Aug Fort Worth North Side 0 - 0 vs Lake Worth 4A - 6 7:30 PM
30-Aug Fort Worth Polytechnic 0 - 0 at Dallas Hillcrest 4A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Fort Worth Southwest 0 - 0 vs Frisco Lebanon Trail 5A - 7 7:00 PM
30-Aug Fort Worth Wyatt 0 - 0 vs Dallas Seagoville 5A - 6 7:30 PM
31-Aug FW Carter-Riverside 0 - 0 at Fort Worth Castleberry 4A - 6 7:00 PM
30-Aug Justin Northwest 0 - 0 at Little Elm 5A - 5 7:00 PM
Dist. 5
30-Aug Aledo 0 - 0 vs Denton Guyer 6A - 5 7:30 PM
29-Aug Arlington Seguin 0 - 0 at Lakeview Centennial 6A - 10 7:30 PM
30-Aug Burleson 0 - 0 at Schlagle, KS 7:00 PM
30-Aug Burleson Centennial 0 - 0 vs Corsicana 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Cleburne 0 - 0 at Fort Worth South Hills 5A - 3 7:30 PM
30-Aug Everman 0 - 0 vs Crowley 5A - 3 7:30 PM
30-Aug Joshua 0 - 0 vs Lampasas 4A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug Midlothian 0 - 0 at Carrollton Creekview 5A - 4 7:30 PM
30-Aug Waco University 0 - 0 vs Waco 6A - 12 7:30 PM
Dist. 6
31-Aug Dallas Adamson 0 - 0 vs Dallas Sunset 5A - 6 6:00 PM
29-Aug Dallas Conrad 0 - 0 vs FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 4A - 6 7:00 PM
30-Aug Dallas Jefferson 0 - 0 at North Dallas 4A - 8 7:30 PM
31-Aug Dallas Kimball 0 - 0 vs Fort Worth Dunbar 4A - 6 7:00 PM
30-Aug Dallas Seagoville 0 - 0 at Fort Worth Wyatt 5A - 4 7:30 PM
30-Aug Dallas South Oak Cliff 0 - 0 vs Dallas Skyline 6A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Dallas Spruce 0 - 0 at Dallas Samuell 5A - 6 7:30 PM
30-Aug Red Oak 0 - 0 at Denton Braswell 5A - 7 7:30 PM
Dist. 7
30-Aug Denison 0 - 0 at Sherman 5A - 7 7:00 PM
30-Aug Denton Braswell 0 - 0 vs Red Oak 5A - 6 7:30 PM
29-Aug Frisco 0 - 0 at Dallas Wilson 5A - 6 7:00 PM
30-Aug Frisco Lebanon Trail 0 - 0 at Fort Worth Southwest 5A - 4 7:00 PM
30-Aug Frisco Memorial 0 - 0 vs Celina 4A - 7 7:00 PM
30-Aug Frisco Reedy 0 - 0 vs Plano West 6A - 9 7:00 PM
30-Aug Lake Dallas 0 - 0 vs Denton 5A - 4 7:00 PM
31-Aug Lucas Lovejoy 0 - 0 vs Frisco Heritage () 5A - 5 7:00 PM
30-Aug Princeton 0 - 0 vs South Garland 6A - 10 7:00 PM
Dist. 8
30-Aug Corsicana 0 - 0 at Burleson Centennial 5A - 5 7:30 PM
30-Aug Ennis 0 - 0 at Waxahachie 6A - 7 7:30 PM
30-Aug Forney 0 - 0 at Richardson Berkner 6A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Greenville 0 - 0 vs Dallas White 6A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Kaufman 0 - 0 at Lindale 5A - 9 7:30 PM
29-Aug North Forney 0 - 0 at Colleyville Heritage 5A - 4 7:00 PM
30-Aug Royse City 0 - 0 at Frisco Centennial 5A - 5 7:30 PM
30-Aug Sulphur Springs 0 - 0 vs Frisco Wakeland 5A - 5 7:30 PM
30-Aug Terrell 0 - 0 vs Hallsville 5A - 9 7:30 PM
Dist. 9
30-Aug Hallsville 0 - 0 at Terrell 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Jacksonville 0 - 0 vs Carthage 4A - 10 7:30 PM
30-Aug Lindale 0 - 0 vs Kaufman 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Longview Pine Tree 0 - 0 at Bullard 4A - 7 7:30 PM
30-Aug Marshall 0 - 0 vs Tyler Lee 6A - 11 7:30 PM
30-Aug Mount Pleasant 0 - 0 at Wylie East 5A - 7 7:30 PM
30-Aug Nacogdoches 0 - 0 vs Kilgore 4A - 10 7:30 PM
30-Aug Whitehouse 0 - 0 at Henderson 4A - 10 7:30 PM
Dist. 10
29-Aug A&M Consolidated 0 - 0 vs Killeen Ellison 6A - 12 7:00 PM
30-Aug Bryan Rudder 0 - 0 vs Bastrop 5A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug Cleveland 0 - 0 vs Buna 3A - 12 7:30 PM
30-Aug Huntsville 0 - 0 vs Willis 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Katy Paetow 0 - 0 at Stafford 4A - 12 7:30 PM
29-Aug Lamar Consolidated 0 - 0 vs Fort Bend Clements 6A - 20 6:00 PM
30-Aug Montgomery 0 - 0 vs Vidor 5A - 12 7:00 PM
30-Aug Montgomery Lake Creek 0 - 0 vs Conroe Caney Creek 5A - 8 7:00 PM
Dist. 11
31-Aug Fort Bend Marshall 0 - 0 at Aldine Eisenhower 6A - 16 6:00 PM
30-Aug Fort Bend Willowridge 0 - 0 at Fort Bend Dulles 6A - 20 7:00 PM
30-Aug Houston Madison 0 - 0 at Houston Westside 6A - 18 7:00 PM
30-Aug Houston Milby 0 - 0 vs Houston Scarborough 4A - 11 7:00 PM
29-Aug Houston Northside 0 - 0 at Houston Kashmere 4A - 11 7:00 PM
30-Aug Houston Sharpstown 0 - 0 vs Houston Wheatley 4A - 12 7:00 PM
30-Aug Houston Sterling 0 - 0 vs Splendora 4A - 11 7:00 PM
29-Aug Houston Waltrip 0 - 0 vs Bridgeland 6A - 14 7:00 PM
29-Aug Manvel 0 - 0 at Clear Lake 6A - 24 7:00 PM
Dist. 12
30-Aug Barbers Hill 0 - 0 at Magnolia 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Baytown Lee 0 - 0 at Houston Westbury 6A - 18 7:00 PM
30-Aug Crosby 0 - 0 vs New Caney 5A - 9 7:00 PM
30-Aug Dayton 0 - 0 at Friendswood 5A - 10 7:30 PM
30-Aug Nederland 0 - 0 vs West Orange-Stark 4A - 10 7:30 PM
30-Aug Port Neches-Groves 0 - 0 at Silsbee 4A - 10 7:00 PM
30-Aug Santa Fe 0 - 0 at Pasadena Dobie 6A - 22 7:00 PM
30-Aug Vidor 0 - 0 at Montgomery 5A - 10 7:00 PM
Dist. 13
30-Aug Bastrop 0 - 0 at Bryan Rudder 5A - 10 7:30 PM
30-Aug Bastrop Cedar Creek 0 - 0 vs Austin North East 5A - 12 7:30 PM
30-Aug Brenham 0 - 0 at Magnolia West 5A - 8 7:30 PM
30-Aug Elgin 0 - 0 at Austin LBJ 5A - 12 7:30 PM
30-Aug Georgetown East View 0 - 0 at Round Rock Westwood 6A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug Leander Glenn 0 - 0 vs Liberty Hill 4A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug Marble Falls 0 - 0 vs Fischer Canyon Lake 4A - 14 7:30 PM
29-Aug Pflugerville Weiss 0 - 0 at Leander 6A - 13 7:00 PM
Dist. 14
29-Aug Boerne Champion 0 - 0 vs San Antonio Stevens 6A - 28 7:00 PM
30-Aug Castroville Medina Valley 0 - 0 vs Waco La Vega 4A - 5 7:30 PM
30-Aug Kerrville Tivy 0 - 0 vs Dripping Springs 5A - 12 7:30 PM
30-Aug Lockhart 0 - 0 at Austin Travis 5A - 12 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Alamo Heights 0 - 0 at New Braunfels 6A - 26 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Kennedy 0 - 0 vs Devine 4A - 14 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Memorial 0 - 0 at Bandera 4A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug Uvalde 0 - 0 at Eagle Pass 6A - 29 7:30 PM
Dist. 15
30-Aug Alice 0 - 0 at Laredo Alexander 6A - 29 7:30 PM
30-Aug CC Calallen 0 - 0 at San Benito 6A - 32 7:30 PM
30-Aug CC Tuloso-Midway 0 - 0 at Kingsville King 4A - 16 7:30 PM
30-Aug Floresville 0 - 0 at SA Veterans Memorial 5A - 13 7:30 PM
30-Aug Gregory-Portland 0 - 0 vs Corpus Christi Carroll 5A - 15 7:30 PM
30-Aug Port Lavaca Calhoun 0 - 0 at Victoria West 5A - 15 7:30 PM
30-Aug San Antonio Southside 0 - 0 at Corpus Christi Moody 5A - 15 7:30 PM
30-Aug Somerset 0 - 0 vs San Antonio Brackenridge 5A - 13 7:30 PM
Dist. 16
29-Aug Edcouch-Elsa 0 - 0 vs CC Veterans Memorial 5A - 15 7:00 PM
30-Aug Laredo Cigarroa 0 - 0 vs Zapata 4A - 16 7:30 PM
31-Aug Mercedes 0 - 0 vs Edinburg North 6A - 31 4:00 PM
30-Aug Mission Sharyland 0 - 0 at Brownsville Pace 5A - 16 7:30 PM
30-Aug Pharr Valley View 0 - 0 at Hidalgo 4A - 16 7:30 PM
30-Aug Roma 0 - 0 at Rio Grande City 5A - 16 7:30 PM
30-Aug Sharyland Pioneer 0 - 0 vs Harlingen 6A - 32 7:30 PM
DHTML JavaScript Menu By Milonic.com