School Listings

School District
A&M Consolidated Tigers 5A - 11
Abbott Panthers 1A - 12
Abernathy Antelopes 3A - 4
Abilene Eagles 5A - 2
Abilene Christian Panthers 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Abilene Cooper Cougars 5A - 2
Abilene TLCA Eagles 2A - 6
Abilene Wylie Bulldogs 5A - 2
Ackerly Sands Mustangs 1A - 7
Addison Trinity Christian Trojans 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Afton Patton Springs Rangers 1A - 5
Agua Dulce Longhorns 2A - 16
Alba-Golden Panthers 2A - 9
Albany Lions 2A - 6
Aldine Mustangs 6A - 14
Aldine Davis Falcons 6A - 14
Aldine Eisenhower Eagles 6A - 14
Aldine MacArthur Generals 6A - 14
Aldine Nimitz Cougars 6A - 14
Aledo Bearcats 5A - 3
Alice Coyotes 4A - 16
Alief Elsik Rams 6A - 23
Alief Hastings Bears 6A - 23
Alief Taylor Lions 6A - 23
Allen Eagles 6A - 5
Alpine Bucks 3A - 1
Altair Rice Consolidated Raiders 3A - 14
Alto Yellow Jackets 2A - 11
Alvarado Indians 4A - 5
Alvin Yellow Jackets 6A - 23
Alvin Iowa Colony Pioneers 4A - 12
Alvin Living Stones Christian Lions 6MDiv. 3 - 5
Alvin Shadow Creek Sharks 6A - 23
Alvord Bulldogs 2A - 6
Amarillo Sandies 5A - 2
Amarillo Caprock Longhorns 5A - 2
Amarillo Highland Park Hornets 2A - 1
Amarillo Palo Duro Dons 5A - 2
Amarillo PCHEA Warriors TAIAO - D2
Amarillo River Road Wildcats 3A - 2
Amarillo San Jacinto Christian Patriots 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Amarillo Tascosa Rebels 5A - 2
Amherst Bulldogs 1A - 2
Anahuac Panthers 3A - 10
Anderson-Shiro Fighting Owls 3A - 12
Andrews Mustangs 4A - 2
Angleton Wildcats 5A - 10
Anna Coyotes 4A - 8
Anson Tigers 2A - 4
Anthony Wildcats 2A - 3
Anton Bulldogs 1A - 3
Apple Springs Eagles 1A - 9
Aquilla Cougars 1A - 12
Aransas Pass Panthers 3A - 15
Archer City Wildcats 2A - 7
Argyle Eagles 5A - 3
Argyle Liberty Christian Warriors 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Arlington Colts 6A - 8
Arlington Bowie Volunteers 6A - 8
Arlington Grace Prep Lions 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Arlington Lamar Vikings 6A - 8
Arlington Martin Warriors 6A - 8
Arlington Newman Warriors TCSAAL
Arlington Oakridge Owls SPC - 3A
Arlington Pantego Christian Panthers 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Arlington Sam Houston Texans 6A - 8
Arlington Seguin Cougars 5A - 5
Arlington St. Paul Prep Lions TCAF - 1
Arp Tigers 3A - 9
Aspermont Hornets 1A - 5
Athens Hornets 4A - 9
Atlanta Rabbits 3A - 6
Atlas HomeSchool Rattlers 11M - Ind.
Aubrey Chaparrals 4A - 5
Austin Achieve Polar Bears 4A - 13
Austin Akins Eagles 6A - 26
Austin Anderson Trojans 6A - 26
Austin Bowie Bulldogs 6A - 26
Austin Brentwood Christian Bears 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Austin Crockett Cougars 5A - 12
Austin Del Valle Cardinals 6A - 26
Austin Eastside Memorial Panthers 5A - 12
Austin Harmony Tigers 6M - Ind.
Austin High Maroons 6A - 26
Austin Hill Country Eagles 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Austin HomeSchool Crusaders 11M - Ind.
Austin Hyde Park Baptist Panthers 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Austin LASA Raptor 5A - 12
Austin LBJ Jaguars 5A - 12
Austin McCallum Knights 5A - 12
Austin Navarro Vikings 5A - 12
Austin Northeast Raiders 5A - 12
Austin NYOS Charter School Jaguars TAIAO - D2
Austin Regents School Knights 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Austin Royals Royals TAIAO - D1
Austin St. Andrew's Highlanders 11M - Ind.
Austin St. Dominic Savio Eagles 11M - Ind.
Austin St. Michael's Crusaders 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Austin St. Stephen's Spartans TAIAO - D1
Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf Rangers 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Austin Travis Rebels 5A - 12
Austin Vandegrift Vipers 6A - 25
Austin Veritas Academy Defenders 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Austin Westlake Chaparrals 6A - 26
Avalon Eagles 1A - 11
Axtell Longhorns 2A - 7
Azle Hornets 5A - 3
Azle Christian School Crusaders 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Baird Bears 1A - 9
Ballinger Bearcats 3A - 2
Balmorhea Bears 1A - 3
Bandera Bulldogs 4A - 14
Bangs Dragons 2A - 5
Banquete Bulldogs 3A - 16
Barbers Hill Eagles 5A - 8
Bartlett Bulldogs 2A - 13
Bastrop Bears 5A - 13
Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 5A - 13
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated Warriors TAIAO - D1
Bay City Black Cats 4A - 12
Baytown Christian Bulldogs 6MDiv. 3 - 5
Baytown Goose Creek Memorial Patriots 5A - 8
Baytown Lee Ganders 5A - 8
Baytown Sterling Rangers 5A - 8
Beaumont Legacy Christian Warriors 6MDiv. 2 - 5
Beaumont Msgr. Kelly Bulldogs 11MDiv. 2 - 4
Beaumont United Timberwolves 6A - 21
Beaumont West Brook Bruins 6A - 21
Beckville Bearcats 2A - 10
Beeville Jones Trojans 4A - 15
Bell County Home School Angels 6M - Ind.
Bellaire Episcopal Knights SPC - 4A
Bells Panthers 3A - 8
Bellville Brahmas 4A - 10
Bellville Faith Academy Knights TAIAO - D2
Belton Tigers 5A - 11
Ben Bolt Badgers 2A - 16
Benavides Eagles 2A - 16
Benjamin Mustangs 1A - 6
Bethesda Christian Ambassadors 6M - Ind.
Big Sandy Wildcats 2A - 10
Big Spring Steers 4A - 2
Bishop Badgers 4A - 16
Blackwell Hornets 1A - 13
Blanco Panthers 3A - 13
Blanket Tigers 1A - 15
Blooming Grove Lions 3A - 7
Bloomington Bobcats 2A - 15
Blue Ridge Tigers 3A - 8
Bluff Dale Bobcats 1A - 12
Blum Bobcats 1A - 11
Boerne Greyhounds 4A - 14
Boerne Champion Chargers 5A - 12
Boerne Geneva School Eagles 11MDiv. 3 - 3
Bogata Rivercrest Rebels 2A - 9
Boling Bulldogs 3A - 14
Bonham Warriors 3A - 5
Booker Kiowas 2A - 1
Borden County Coyotes 1A - 7
Borger Bulldogs 4A - 2
Bosqueville Bulldogs 2A - 8
Bovina Mustangs 2A - 3
Bowie Jackrabbits 3A - 3
Bowie Gold-burg Bears 1A - 8
Boyd Yellow Jackets 3A - 4
Boys Ranch Roughriders 2A - 1
Brackettville Tigers 2A - 15
Brady Bulldogs 3A - 2
Breckenridge Buckaroos 3A - 3
Bremond Tigers 2A - 13
Brenham Cubs 5A - 10
Bridge City Cardinals 4A - 9
Bridgeland Bears 6A - 16
Bridgeport Bulls 4A - 5
Brock Eagles 3A - 4
Bronte Longhorns 1A - 13
Brookesmith Mustangs 1A - 16
Brookshire Royal Falcons 4A - 10
Brownfield Cubs 3A - 1
Brownsboro Bears 4A - 8
Brownsville Hanna Golden Eagles 6A - 32
Brownsville Jubilee Titans TAIAO - D1
Brownsville Lopez Lobos 5A - 16
Brownsville Pace Vikings 5A - 16
Brownsville Porter Cowboys 5A - 15
Brownsville Rivera Raiders 6A - 32
Brownsville St. Joseph Bloodhounds 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Brownsville Veterans Memorial Chargers 5A - 16
Brownwood Lions 4A - 2
Bruceville-Eddy Eagles 2A - 8
Bruni Badgers 2A - 16
Bryan Vikings 6A - 12
Bryan Allen Academy Rams 6MDiv. 2 - 5
Bryan Brazos Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Bryan Christian Homeschool Mustangs TAIAO - D1
Bryan Rudder Rangers 5A - 10
Bryan St. Joseph Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 5
Bryson Cowboys 1A - 9
Buckholts Badgers 1A - 11
Buda Hays Consolidated Rebels 5A - 12
Buda Johnson Jaguars 6A - 26
Buffalo Bison 3A - 13
Bullard Panthers 4A - 8
Bullard Brook Hill Guard 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Bulverde Bracken Christian Warriors 6MDiv. 3 - 4
Bulverde Gloria Deo Lions TAIAO - D2
Buna Cougars 3A - 10
Burkburnett Bulldogs 4A - 4
Burkeville Mustangs 1A - 15
Burleson Elks 5A - 5
Burleson Centennial Spartans 5A - 3
Burnet Bulldogs 4A - 13
Burton Panthers 2A - 14
Bushland Falcons 3A - 2
Bynum Bulldogs 1A - 10
Byron Nelson Bobcats 6A - 4
C.C. Arlington Heights  TAIAO - D2
Caddo Mills Foxes 4A - 6
Caldwell Hornets 4A - 12
Callisburg Wildcats 3A - 6
Calvert Trojans 1A - 11
Cameron Yoe Yoemen 3A - 11
Campbell Indians 1A - 10
Canadian Wildcats 3A - 3
Canton Eagles 4A - 8
Canutillo Eagles 5A - 1
Canyon Eagles 4A - 3
Canyon Randall Raiders 4A - 3
Canyon West Plains Wolves 4A - 2
Carrizo Springs Wildcats 4A - 14
Carrollton Creekview Mustangs 5A - 3
Carrollton Prince of Peace Eagles 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Carrollton Ranchview Wolves 4A - 7
Carrollton Smith Trojans 5A - 5
Carrollton Turner Lions 5A - 5
Carthage Bulldogs 4A - 8
Castroville Medina Valley Panthers 5A - 13
Cayuga Wildcats 2A - 7
CC Calallen Wildcats 4A - 16
CC Coastal Christian Badgers 6M - Ind.
CC Flour Bluff Hornets 5A - 15
CC John Paul II Centurions 11MDiv. 3 - 3
CC Tuloso-Midway Warriors 4A - 16
CC Veterans Memorial Eagles 5A - 14
Cedar Hill Longhorns 6A - 11
Cedar Hill Trinity Leadership Tigers 3A - 7
Cedar Park Timberwolves 5A - 11
Cedar Park Summit Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 4
Cedar Park Vista Ridge Rangers 6A - 25
Celeste Blue Devils 2A - 8
Celina Bobcats 4A - 7
Center Roughriders 4A - 8
Center Point Pirates 2A - 15
Centerville Tigers 2A - 12
CenTex Sports Association Outlaws 11M - Ind.
Channelview Falcons 6A - 22
Charlotte Trojans 2A - 15
Cherokee Indians 1A - 16
Chester Yellow Jackets 1A - 15
Chico Dragons 2A - 8
Childress Bobcats 3A - 3
Chillicothe Eagles 1A - 6
Chilton Pirates 2A - 13
China Spring Cougars 4A - 5
Christoval Cougars 2A - 3
Cisco Loboes 2A - 4
Clarendon Broncos 2A - 2
Clarksville Tigers 2A - 9
Claude Mustangs 1A - 2
Clear Brook Wolverines 6A - 24
Clear Creek Wildcats 6A - 24
Clear Falls Knights 6A - 24
Clear Lake Falcons 6A - 24
Clear Springs Chargers 6A - 24
Cleburne Yellow Jackets 5A - 4
Cleveland Indians 6A - 13
Cleveland Tarkington Longhorns 3A - 10
Clifton Cubs 3A - 13
Clint Lions 4A - 1
Clint Horizon Scorpions 5A - 1
Clint Mountain View Lobos 4A - 1
Clute Brazoswood Buccaneers 6A - 24
Clyde Bulldogs 3A - 3
Coahoma Bulldogs 3A - 4
Coldspring-Oakhurst Trojans 3A - 9
Coleman Bluecats 2A - 5
College Station Cougars 5A - 11
Colleyville Covenant Christian Cougars 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Colleyville Heritage Panthers 5A - 4
Collinsville Pirates 2A - 8
Colmesneil Bulldogs 2A - 12
Colorado City Wolves 2A - 4
Columbus Cardinals 3A - 12
Comanche Indians 3A - 5
Comfort Bobcats 3A - 15
Commerce Tigers 3A - 5
Como-Pickton Eagles 2A - 9
Compass Rose  6M - Ind.
Conroe Tigers 6A - 13
Conroe Caney Creek Panthers 6A - 13
Conroe Covenant Cougars 6MDiv. 2 - 5
Conroe Grand Oaks Grizzlies 6A - 13
Conroe Oak Ridge War Eagles 6A - 13
Converse Judson Rockets 6A - 27
Coolidge Yellow Jackets 1A - 12
Cooper Bulldogs 2A - 9
Coppell Cowboys 6A - 6
Copperas Cove Bulldogs 6A - 12
Corpus Christi Annapolis Warriors T-CAL I - 1
Corpus Christi Carroll Tigers 5A - 14
Corpus Christi HOST Wings TAIAO - D1
Corpus Christi King Mustangs 5A - 14
Corpus Christi London Pirates 3A - 15
Corpus Christi Miller Buccaneers 5A - 14
Corpus Christi Moody Trojans 5A - 14
Corpus Christi Ray Texans 5A - 14
Corpus Christi West Oso Bears 4A - 15
Corrigan-Camden Bulldogs 2A - 12
Corsicana Tigers 5A - 5
Corsicana Mildred Eagles 3A - 7
Cotton Center Elks 1A - 2
Cotulla Cowboys 3A - 14
Covington Owls 1A - 11
Crandall Pirates 5A - 7
Crane Golden Cranes 3A - 1
Cranfills Gap Lions 1A - 12
Crawford Pirates 2A - 8
Crockett Bulldogs 3A - 9
Crosby Cougars 5A - 8
Crosbyton Chiefs 2A - 3
Cross Plains Buffaloes 2A - 6
Crowell Wildcats 1A - 6
Crowley Eagles 6A - 3
Crystal City Javelinas 3A - 14
Cuero Gobblers 4A - 12
Cumby Trojans 2A - 9
Cushing Bearkats 2A - 11
Cypress Community Christian Warriors 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Cypress Creek Cougars 6A - 17
Cypress Falls Golden Eagles 6A - 16
Cypress Lakes Spartans 6A - 16
Cypress Park Tigers 6A - 16
Cypress Ranch Mustangs 6A - 16
Cypress Ridge Rams 6A - 17
Cypress Springs Panthers 6A - 16
Cypress Woods Wildcats 6A - 16
Cypress-Fairbanks Bobcats 6A - 17
Daingerfield Tigers 3A - 11
Dalhart Golden Wolves 3A - 2
Dallas A+ Academy Knights 3A - 7
Dallas Academy Golden Eagles TCAF - 2
Dallas Adams Cougars 5A - 5
Dallas Adamson Leopards 5A - 6
Dallas Bishop Dunne Falcons 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Dallas Bishop Lynch Friars 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Dallas Carter Cowboys 4A - 7
Dallas Christian School Chargers 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Dallas Conrad Chargers 5A - 6
Dallas Covenant Knights 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Dallas Fairhill School Falcons 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Dallas First Baptist Academy Saints 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Dallas Gateway Charter Gators 3A - 7
Dallas Greenhill Prep Hornets SPC - 3A
Dallas Hillcrest Panthers 5A - 6
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels 11M - Ind.
Dallas Inspired Vision Eaglies 3A - 7
Dallas Jefferson Patriots 5A - 6
Dallas Jesuit Rangers 6A - 7
Dallas Kimball Knights 5A - 6
Dallas Lakehill Prep Warriors 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Dallas Life Oak Cliff Lions 3A - 7
Dallas Lincoln Tigers 4A - 6
Dallas Lutheran Lions 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Dallas Madison Trojans 3A - 7
Dallas Molina Jaguars 5A - 5
Dallas Parish Episcopal Panthers 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Dallas Pinkston Vikings 4A - 7
Dallas Plano Prestonwood Lions 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Dallas Roosevelt Mustangs 4A - 6
Dallas Samuell Spartans 5A - 6
Dallas Seagoville Dragons 5A - 6
Dallas Shelton School Chargers 11MDiv. 3 - 2
Dallas Skyline Raiders 6A - 11
Dallas South Oak Cliff Golden Bears 5A - 6
Dallas Spruce Timberwolves 5A - 6
Dallas St. Mark's Lions SPC - 4A
Dallas Sunset Bison 5A - 5
Dallas UME Prep Eagles TCSAAL
Dallas White Longhorns 5A - 5
Dallas Wilson Wildcats 5A - 6
Danbury Panthers 3A - 14
Darrouzett Longhorns 1A - 1
DasCHE Spartans 11M - Ind.
Dawson Bulldogs 2A - 10
Dayton Broncos 5A - 9
Decatur Eagles 4A - 4
Decatur Victory Christian Patriots TCAF - 2
Deer Park Deer 6A - 22
DeKalb Bears 3A - 10
Del Rio Rams 6A - 30
DeLeon Bearcats 2A - 5
Dell City Cougars 1A - 3
Denison Yellow Jackets 5A - 7
Denton Broncos 5A - 3
Denton Braswell Bengals 6A - 5
Denton Calvary Lions 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Denton Guyer Wildcats 6A - 5
Denton Ryan Raiders 5A - 3
Denver City Mustangs 3A - 1
DeSoto Eagles 6A - 11
Detroit Eagles 2A - 9
Devine Warhorses 4A - 14
Deweyville Pirates 2A - 12
D'Hanis Cowboys 2A - 15
Diboll Lumberjacks 3A - 9
Dickinson Gators 6A - 24
Dilley Wolves 3A - 15
Dime Box Longhorns 1A - 11
Dimmitt Bobcats 3A - 3
Divine Savior Academy  6MDiv. 3 - 5
Donna Redskins 5A - 16
Donna North Chiefs 5A - 16
Dripping Springs Tigers 6A - 26
Dublin Lions 3A - 5
Dumas Demons 4A - 3
Duncanville Panthers 6A - 11
Eagle Christian Academy Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Eagle Pass Eagles 6A - 30
Eagle Pass Winn Mavericks 5A - 13
Early Longhorns 3A - 2
East Bernard Brahmas 3A - 14
East Chambers Buccaneers 3A - 10
Eastland Mavericks 3A - 5
Edcouch-Elsa Yellow Jackets 5A - 15
Eden Bulldogs 1A - 13
Edgewood Bulldogs 3A - 9
Edinburg Bobcats 6A - 31
Edinburg Economedes Jaguars 6A - 31
Edinburg North Cougars 6A - 31
Edinburg Vela Sabercats 5A - 15
Edna Cowboys 3A - 15
El Campo Ricebirds 4A - 12
El Paso Tigers 5A - 1
El Paso Americas Trail Blazers 6A - 1
El Paso Andress Golden Eagles 5A - 1
El Paso Austin Panthers 4A - 1
El Paso Bel Air Highlanders 5A - 1
El Paso Bowie Bears 4A - 1
El Paso Burges Mustangs 5A - 1
El Paso Cathedral Fighting Irish 11MDiv. 1 - Ind.
El Paso Chapin Huskies 5A - 1
El Paso Coronado Thunderbirds 6A - 1
El Paso Del Valle Conquistadors 5A - 1
El Paso Eastlake Falcons 6A - 1
El Paso Eastwood Troopers 6A - 1
El Paso El Dorado Aztecs 6A - 1
El Paso Franklin Cougars 6A - 1
El Paso Hanks Silver Knights 5A - 1
El Paso Irvin Rockets 4A - 1
El Paso Jefferson Foxes 5A - 1
El Paso Montwood Rams 6A - 1
El Paso Parkland Matadors 5A - 1
El Paso Pebble Hills Spartan 6A - 1
El Paso Riverside Rangers 4A - 1
El Paso Socorro Bulldogs 6A - 1
El Paso Ysleta Indians 5A - 1
Eldorado Eagles 2A - 5
Electra Tigers 2A - 7
Elgin Wildcats 5A - 11
Elkhart Elks 3A - 13
Elysian Fields Yellow Jackets 3A - 11
Emory Rains Wildcats 3A - 5
Ennis Lions 5A - 5
Episcopal School of Dallas Eagles SPC - 4A
Era Hornets 2A - 8
Euless Trinity Trojans 6A - 3
Eustace Bulldogs 3A - 8
Evadale Rebels 2A - 12
Evant Elks 1A - 14
Everman Bulldogs 5A - 5
Fabens Wildcats 4A - 1
Fairfield Eagles 3A - 8
Falfurrias Jerseys 3A - 16
Falls City Beavers 2A - 14
Farmersville Farmers 4A - 5
Farwell Steers 2A - 1
Ferris Yellow Jackets 4A - 4
Fischer Canyon Lake Hawks 4A - 13
Flatonia Bulldogs 2A - 13
Florence Buffaloes 3A - 13
Floresville Tigers 4A - 15
Flower Mound Jaguars 6A - 6
Flower Mound Coram Deo Lions 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Flower Mound Marcus Marauders 6A - 6
Floydada Whirlwinds 2A - 2
Follett Panthers 1A - 1
Forestburg Longhorns 1A - 8
Forney Jackrabbits 5A - 7
Forsan Buffaloes 2A - 3
Fort Bend Austin Bulldogs 6A - 20
Fort Bend Bush Broncos 6A - 20
Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch Chargers TAIAO - D2
Fort Bend Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 4
Fort Bend Clements Rangers 6A - 20
Fort Bend Dulles Vikings 6A - 20
Fort Bend Elkins Knights 6A - 20
Fort Bend Hightower Hurricanes 6A - 20
Fort Bend Kempner Cougars 5A - 10
Fort Bend Marshall Buffalos 5A - 9
Fort Bend Ridge Point Panthers 6A - 20
Fort Bend Travis Tigers 6A - 20
Fort Bend Willowridge Eagles 5A - 9
Fort Davis Indians 1A - 6
Fort Hancock Mustangs 6M - Ind.
Fort Stockton Panthers 4A - 1
Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal Saints 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Fort Worth Benbrook Bobcats 4A - 4
Fort Worth Brewer Bears 5A - 3
Fort Worth Castleberry Lions 4A - 6
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail Rangers 6A - 3
Fort Worth Christian Cardinals 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Fort Worth Country Day Falcons SPC - 3A
Fort Worth Dunbar Wildcats 4A - 6
Fort Worth Eastern Hills Highlanders 4A - 6
Fort Worth Haltom Buffaloes 6A - 4
Fort Worth Hill School Hawks 6M - Ind.
Fort Worth Lake Country Eagles 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Fort Worth Nolan Catholic Vikings 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Fort Worth North Side Steers 5A - 4
Fort Worth Paschal Panthers 6A - 3
Fort Worth Polytechnic Parrots 5A - 4
Fort Worth Richland Royals 5A - 5
Fort Worth South Hills Scorpions 5A - 3
Fort Worth Southwest Raiders 5A - 4
Fort Worth Southwest Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Fort Worth Temple Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Fort Worth Trimble Tech Bulldogs 5A - 4
Fort Worth Trinity Valley Trojans SPC - 3A
Fort Worth Western Hills Cougars 4A - 6
Fort Worth Wyatt Chaparrals 5A - 4
Founders Classical Academy Eagles TCAF - 1
Franklin Lions 3A - 11
Frankston Indians 2A - 10
Fredericksburg Battlin' Billies 4A - 14
Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 4
Freeport Brazosport Exporters 4A - 12
Freer Buckaroos 2A - 16
Friendswood Mustangs 5A - 10
Friona Chieftains 3A - 3
Frisco Raccoons 5A - 6
Frisco Centennial Titans 5A - 6
Frisco Emerson Mavericks 5A - 3
Frisco Heritage Coyotes 5A - 6
Frisco Independence Knights 5A - 3
Frisco Lebanon Trail Trail Blazers 5A - 6
Frisco Legacy Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Frisco Liberty RedHawks 5A - 6
Frisco Lone Star Rangers 5A - 6
Frisco Memorial Warriors 5A - 3
Frisco Panther Creek  4A - 7
Frisco Reedy Lions 5A - 6
Frisco Wakeland Wolverines 5A - 6
Frost Polar Bears 2A - 10
Fruitvale Bobcats 6M - Ind.
Fulshear Chargers 5A - 10
FW Arlington Heights Yellow Jackets 5A - 4
FW Carter-Riverside Eagles 4A - 6
FW Covenant Classical Cavaliers 6MDiv. 2 - 1
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis Eagles 4A - 6
FW THESA H/School Riders TAIAO - D1
Gainesville Leopards 4A - 5
Gainesville State School Tornados 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Galena Park Yellow Jackets 5A - 9
Galena Park North Shore Mustangs 6A - 21
Galveston Ball Tornadoes 5A - 9
Galveston O'Connell Buccaneers 6MDiv. 3 - 5
Ganado Indians 2A - 15
Garden City Bearkats 1A - 7
Garland Owls 6A - 9
Garland Christian Academy Swordsmen 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Garland Naaman Forest Rangers 6A - 9
Garland Rowlett Eagles 6A - 9
Garland Sachse Mustangs 6A - 9
Garrison Bulldogs 2A - 11
Gatesville Hornets 4A - 11
George West Longhorns 3A - 16
Georgetown Eagles 5A - 11
Georgetown East View Patriots 5A - 11
Geronimo Navarro Panthers 4A - 13
Gholson Wildcats 1A - 12
Giddings Buffaloes 4A - 12
Giddings State School Mustangs 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Gilmer Buckeyes 4A - 7
Gilmer Harmony Eagles 3A - 11
Gilmer Union Hill Bulldogs 1A - 10
Gladewater Bears 3A - 6
Gladewater Sabine Cardinals 3A - 6
Gladewater Union Grove Lions 2A - 10
Glen Rose Tigers 4A - 4
Godley Wildcats 4A - 4
Goldthwaite Eagles 2A - 5
Goliad Tigers 3A - 15
Gonzales Apaches 4A - 12
Gordon Longhorns 1A - 9
Gorman Panthers 1A - 9
Graham Steers 4A - 3
Granbury Pirates 5A - 4
Grand Prairie Gophers 6A - 8
Grand Saline Indians 3A - 9
Grandfalls-Royalty Cowboys 1A - 3
Grandview Zebras 3A - 7
Granger Lions 2A - 13
Grapeland Sandies 2A - 11
Grapevine Mustangs 5A - 4
Grapevine Faith Christian Lions 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Grayson Christian Falcons TCAF - 2
Greenville Lions 5A - 7
Greenville Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Gregory-Portland Wildcats 5A - 15
Groesbeck Goats 3A - 8
Groom Tigers 1A - 1
Groveton Indians 2A - 12
Gruver Greyhounds 2A - 1
Gunter Tigers 3A - 8
Gustine Tigers 1A - 15
Guthrie Jaguars 1A - 5
Hale Center Owls 2A - 3
Hallettsville Brahmas 3A - 12
Hallettsville Sacred Heart Indians 11MDiv. 4 - 2
Hallsville Bobcats 5A - 8
Hamilton Bulldogs 2A - 5
Hamlin Pied Pipers 2A - 6
Hamshire-Fannett Longhorns 4A - 9
Happy Cowboys 1A - 2
Hardin Hornets 3A - 10
Hardin-Jefferson Hawks 4A - 9
Harleton Wildcats 2A - 10
Harlingen Cardinals 6A - 32
Harlingen Marine Military Leathernecks TCSAAL
Harlingen South Hawks 5A - 16
Harper Longhorns 2A - 14
Harrold Hornets 1A - 6
Hart Longhorns 1A - 2
Haskell Indians 2A - 7
Haskell Paint Creek Pirates 1A - 7
Haslet Heritage Christian Lions TCAF - 2
Haslet Legacy Classical Lions TAIAO - D3
Hawkins Hawks 2A - 10
Hawley Bearcats 2A - 4
Hearne Eagles 2A - 13
Hebbronville Longhorns 3A - 16
Hedley Owls 1A - 1
Hemphill Hornets 3A - 12
Hempstead Bobcats 3A - 12
Henderson Lions 4A - 9
Henrietta Bearcats 3A - 6
Hereford Whitefaces 4A - 3
Hermleigh Cardinals 1A - 8
Hewitt Midway Panthers 6A - 12
Hico Tigers 2A - 10
Hidalgo Pirates 4A - 16
High Island Cardinals 1A - 15
Highland Park Scots 6A - 7
Hillsboro Eagles 4A - 4
Hitchcock Bulldogs 3A - 12
Holland Hornets 2A - 13
Holliday Eagles 3A - 6
Hondo Owls 3A - 14
Honey Grove Warriors 2A - 9
Hooks Hornets 3A - 10
Houston Austin Mustangs 5A - 9
Houston Bellaire Cardinals 6A - 18
Houston Chavez Lobos 6A - 18
Houston Christian Mustangs SPC - 3A
Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit Lions 6M - Ind.
Houston Emery-Weiner School Jaguars 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Houston Furr Brahmas 4A - 11
Houston Grace Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 5
Houston Heights Bulldogs 6A - 18
Houston Kashmere Rams 4A - 11
Houston Kinkaid Falcons SPC - 4A
Houston Kipp Academy Kerberoes 11M - Ind.
Houston KIPP East End Eagles 11M - Ind.
Houston Kipp Generations Jaguars 11M - Ind.
Houston KIPP Northeast Gator 11M - Ind.
Houston KIPP Sunnyside Senators 11M - Ind.
Houston Lamar Texans 6A - 18
Houston Legacy Titans TCSAAL
Houston Lutheran South Pioneers 11MDiv. 2 - 4
Houston Madison Marlins 5A - 9
Houston Memorial Mustangs 6A - 17
Houston Milby Buffaloes 5A - 9
Houston Mount Carmel Bulldogs TAIAO - D2
Houston North Academy Lions 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Houston North Forest Bulldogs 4A - 11
Houston Northbrook Raiders 6A - 17
Houston Northland Christian Cougars 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Houston Northside Panthers 5A - 9
Houston Northside HomeSchool Lions 11M - Ind.
Houston ProVision Academy Warriors TCAF - 1
Houston Sam Houston Tigers 6A - 18
Houston Scarborough Spartans 4A - 11
Houston Second Bapt UM Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 5
Houston Second Baptist Eagles 11MDiv. 2 - 4
Houston Sharpstown Apollos 5A - 9
Houston Spring Woods Tigers 6A - 17
Houston St. Francis Wolves 6MDiv. 2 - 5
Houston St. John's Rebels SPC - 4A
Houston St. Pius X Panthers 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Houston St. Thomas Eagles 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Houston Sterling Raiders 5A - 9
Houston Strake Jesuit Crusaders 6A - 23
Houston Stratford Spartans 6A - 17
Houston Texas Christian Tigers T-CAL I - 1
Houston The Village Vikings 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Houston Waltrip Rams 5A - 9
Houston Washington Eagles 4A - 11
Houston Westbury Huskies 6A - 18
Houston Westbury Christian Wildcats 6MDiv. 2 - 5
Houston Westside Wolves 6A - 18
Houston Wheatley Wildcats 4A - 11
Houston Wisdom Generals 5A - 9
Houston Worthing Colts 4A - 11
Houston Yates Lions 4A - 11
Howe Bulldogs 3A - 8
Hubbard Jaguars 2A - 10
Huffman Hargrave Falcons 4A - 10
Hughes Springs Mustangs 3A - 11
Hull-Daisetta Bobcats 2A - 12
Humble Wildcats 6A - 21
Humble Atascocita Eagles 6A - 21
Humble Kingwood Mustangs 6A - 21
Humble Kingwood Park Panthers 5A - 8
Humble Summer Creek Bulldogs 6A - 21
Huntington Red Devils 3A - 9
Huntsville Hornets 5A - 10
Huntsville Alpha Omega Lions 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Hurst Bell Blue Raiders 6A - 3
Hutto Hippos 6A - 12
Idalou Wildcats 3A - 4
Imperial Buena Vista Longhorns 1A - 6
Ingleside Mustangs 4A - 15
Ingram Moore Warriors 3A - 13
Iola Bulldogs 2A - 13
Iowa Park Hawks 3A - 3
Ira Bulldogs 1A - 8
Iraan Braves 2A - 5
Iredell Dragons 1A - 12
Irion County Hornets 1A - 13
Irving Tigers 6A - 7
Irving Cistercian Prep Hawks SPC - 3A
Irving Faustina Academy Falcons TCAF - 2
Irving MacArthur Cardinals 6A - 7
Irving Nimitz Vikings 6A - 7
Irving The Highlands School Trail Blazers 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Irving Universal Academy Eagles 6M - Ind.
Italy Gladiators 2A - 7
Itasca Wampus Cats 2A - 7
Jacksboro Tigers 3A - 5
Jacksonville Indians 4A - 9
Jarrell Cougars 4A - 13
Jasper Bulldogs 4A - 9
Jayton Jaybirds 1A - 5
Jefferson Bulldogs 3A - 6
Jersey Village Falcons 6A - 17
Jewett Leon Cougars 2A - 12
Joaquin Rams 2A - 11
Johnson City Eagles 2A - 14
Jonesboro Eagles 1A - 14
Joshua Owls 5A - 5
Joshua Johnson County Lions TAIAO - D1
Jourdanton Indians 3A - 14
Junction Eagles 2A - 14
Justin Northwest Texans 5A - 3
Karnes City Badgers 3A - 15
Katy Tigers 6A - 19
Katy Cinco Ranch Cougars 6A - 19
Katy Faith West Academy Eagles 6MDiv. 2 - 5
Katy Jordan Warriors 6A - 19
Katy Mayde Creek Rams 6A - 19
Katy Morton Ranch Mavericks 6A - 19
Katy Paetow Panthers 6A - 19
Katy Seven Lakes Spartans 6A - 19
Katy St. John XXIII Lions 11MDiv. 2 - 4
Katy Taylor Mustangs 6A - 19
Katy Tompkins Falcons 6A - 19
Kaufman Lions 4A - 8
Keene Chargers 6M - Ind.
Keller Indians 6A - 4
Keller Central Chargers 6A - 4
Keller Fossil Ridge Panthers 6A - 4
Keller Harvest Christian Saints 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Keller Timber Creek Falcons 6A - 4
Kemp Yellow Jackets 3A - 8
Kenedy Lions 2A - 15
Kennedale Wildcats 4A - 6
Kennedale Fellowship Mustangs 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Kerens Bobcats 2A - 7
Kermit Yellow Jackets 3A - 1
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills Hawks 6MDiv. 2 - 4
Kerrville Tivy Antlers 5A - 13
Kilgore Bulldogs 4A - 9
Killeen Kangaroos 5A - 4
Killeen Chaparral Bobcats 5A - 11
Killeen Ellison Eagles 5A - 4
Killeen Harker Heights Knights 6A - 12
Killeen Memorial Christian Warriors TCAF - 1
Killeen Shoemaker Grey Wolves 5A - 4
Kingsville King Brahmas 4A - 16
Kirbyville Wildcats 3A - 10
Klein Bearkats 6A - 15
Klein Cain Hurricanes 6A - 15
Klein Collins Tigers 6A - 15
Klein Forest Golden Eagles 6A - 15
Klein Oak Panthers 6A - 15
Knox City Greyhounds 1A - 4
Kopperl Eagles 1A - 10
Kountze Lions 3A - 12
Kress Kangaroos 1A - 3
Krum Bobcats 4A - 5
Kyle Lehman Lobos 5A - 12
La Feria Lions 4A - 16
La Grange Leopards 4A - 12
La Joya Coyotes 6A - 31
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies 5A - 15
La Joya Palmview Lobos 5A - 15
La Marque Cougars 4A - 10
La Porte Bulldogs 5A - 8
La Pryor Bulldogs 2A - 15
La Vernia Bears 4A - 15
La Villa Cardinals 2A - 16
Ladonia Fannindel Falcons 1A - 9
Lago Vista Vikings 4A - 13
Lake Belton Broncos 5A - 4
Lake Dallas Falcons 5A - 3
Lake Jackson Brazosport Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 5
Lake Travis Cavaliers 6A - 26
Lake Worth Bullfrogs 4A - 6
Lakeview Centennial Patriots 6A - 9
Lamar Consolidated Mustangs 5A - 10
Lamesa Golden Tornadoes 3A - 1
Lamesa Klondike Cougars 1A - 4
Lampasas Badgers 4A - 13
Lancaster Tigers 5A - 7
Langham Creek Lobos 6A - 16
Lantana Harvest Christian Saints TCAF - 2
Laredo Alexander Bulldogs 6A - 30
Laredo Cigarroa Toros 5A - 13
Laredo Johnson Wolves 6A - 30
Laredo Martin Tigers 5A - 13
Laredo Nixon Mustangs 5A - 13
Laredo St. Augustine Knights 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Laredo United Longhorns 6A - 30
Laredo United South Panthers 6A - 30
Lazbuddie Longhorns 1A - 2
League City Bay Area Christian Broncos 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Leakey Eagles 1A - 16
Leakey Big Springs Hawks TAIAO - D2
Leander Lions 5A - 11
Leander Glenn Grizzlies 5A - 11
Leander Rouse Raiders 5A - 11
Lefors Pirates 1A - 1
Lenorah Grady Wildcats 1A - 7
Leonard Tigers 3A - 8
Levelland Lobos 4A - 2
Leverett's Chapel Lions 1A - 15
Lewisville Farmers 6A - 6
Lewisville Hebron Hawks 6A - 6
Lexington Eagles 3A - 13
Liberty Panthers 4A - 9
Liberty Hill Panthers 5A - 13
Lindale Eagles 4A - 9
Linden-Kildare Tigers 2A - 9
Lindsay Knights 2A - 8
Lingleville Cardinals 1A - 9
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Bears 4A - 10
Little Elm Lobos 6A - 5
Little River Academy Bumblebees 3A - 11
Littlefield Wildcats 3A - 4
Livingston Lions 4A - 10
Llano Yellow Jackets 3A - 13
Lockhart Lions 5A - 13
Lockney Longhorns 2A - 3
Lohn Eagles 1A - 16
Lometa Hornets 1A - 14
Lone Oak Buffaloes 3A - 8
Longview Lobos 5A - 7
Longview Christian Heritage Sentinels 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Longview East Texas Christian Chargers TAIAO - D2
Longview Pine Tree Pirates 5A - 8
Longview Spring Hill Panthers 4A - 7
Longview Trinity S/of TX Titans 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Loop Longhorns 1A - 4
Loraine Bulldogs 1A - 13
Lorena Leopards 3A - 11
Lorenzo Hornets 1A - 3
Los Fresnos Falcons 6A - 32
Louise Hornets 2A - 14
Lovelady Lions 2A - 12
Lubbock Westerners 5A - 2
Lubbock Christ The King Trojans 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Lubbock Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Lubbock Coronado Mustangs 5A - 2
Lubbock Estacado Matadors 4A - 2
Lubbock Home School Christian Titans TAIAO - D1
Lubbock Kingdom Prep Knights 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Lubbock Monterey Plainsmen 5A - 2
Lubbock Roosevelt Eagles 3A - 4
Lubbock Trinity Christian Lions 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Lubbock-Cooper Pirates 5A - 2
Lucas Christian Academy Warriors 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Lucas Lovejoy Leopards 5A - 7
Lueders-Avoca Raiders 1A - 7
Lufkin Panthers 5A - 7
Luling Eagles 3A - 13
Lumberton Raiders 4A - 10
Lyford Bulldogs 3A - 16
Lytle Pirates 3A - 14
Mabank Panthers 4A - 8
Madisonville Mustangs 4A - 11
Magnolia Bulldogs 5A - 10
Magnolia Legacy Prep Lions 11MDiv. 3 - 4
Magnolia West Mustangs 5A - 10
Malakoff Tigers 3A - 8
Malakoff Cross Roads Bobcats 2A - 7
Manor Mustangs 6A - 25
Manor New Tech Titans 4A - 13
Mansfield Tigers 6A - 11
Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagles 6A - 11
Mansfield Legacy Broncos 6A - 11
Mansfield Summit Jaguars 5A - 5
Mansfield Timberview Wolves 5A - 5
Manvel Mavericks 5A - 10
Marble Falls Mustangs 4A - 13
Marble Falls Faith Academy Flames 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Marfa Shorthorns 1A - 6
Marion Bulldogs 3A - 13
Marlin Bulldogs 2A - 8
Marshall Mavericks 5A - 8
Mart Panthers 2A - 10
Mason Punchers 2A - 14
Mathis Pirates 3A - 15
Maud Cardinals 2A - 9
May Tigers 1A - 14
Maypearl Panthers 3A - 7
McAllen Bulldogs 5A - 15
McAllen Memorial Mustangs 5A - 15
McAllen Rowe Warriors 5A - 15
McCamey Badgers 2A - 5
McDade Bulldogs 1A - 16
McGregor Bulldogs 3A - 11
McKinney Lions 6A - 5
McKinney Boyd Broncos 6A - 5
McKinney Christian Mustangs 11MDiv. 3 - 2
McKinney North Bulldogs 5A - 7
McKinney The Cornerstone Warriors 6MDiv. 2 - 2
McLean Tigers 1A - 1
Meadow Broncos 1A - 5
Medina Bobcats 1A - 16
Melissa Cardinals 5A - 7
Melissa CHANT  TAIAO - D1
Memphis Cyclones 2A - 2
Menard Yellow Jackets 1A - 13
Mercedes Tigers 5A - 15
Mercy Culture Prep Royals 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Meridian Yellow Jackets 2A - 10
Merkel Badgers 3A - 5
Mesquite Skeeters 6A - 10
Mesquite Founders Classical Guardians TAIAO - D1
Mesquite Horn Jaguars 6A - 10
Mesquite Poteet Pirates 5A - 7
Mexia Black Cats 3A - 8
Miami Warriors 1A - 1
Midland Bulldogs 6A - 2
Midland Christian Mustangs 11MDiv. 2 - 1
Midland Greenwood Rangers 4A - 3
Midland Holy Cross Crusaders 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Midland Legacy Rebels 6A - 2
Midland TLCA Eagles 2A - 5
Midland Trinity Chargers 6MDiv. 2 - 1
Midlothian Panthers 5A - 4
Midlothian Heritage Jaguars 5A - 5
Milano Eagles 2A - 13
Miles Bulldogs 2A - 6
Milford Bulldogs 1A - 11
Millsap Bulldogs 3A - 5
Mineola Yellow Jackets 3A - 5
Mineral Wells Rams 4A - 4
Mineral Wells Community Warriors TCAF - 1
Mission Eagles 6A - 31
Mission Memorial Patriots 5A - 16
Mission Sharyland Rattlers 5A - 16
Monahans Loboes 4A - 1
Monte Alto Blue Devils 3A - 16
Montgomery Bears 5A - 10
Montgomery Lake Creek Lions 5A - 10
Moody Bearcats 2A - 8
Moran Bulldogs 1A - 14
Morgan Eagles 1A - 10
Morton Indians 2A - 4
Motley County Matadors 1A - 5
Mount Calm Panthers 1A - 10
Mount Enterprise Wildcats 2A - 11
Mount Pleasant Tigers 5A - 8
Mount Vernon Tigers 3A - 5
Muenster Hornets 2A - 8
Muenster Sacred Heart Tigers 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Muleshoe Mules 3A - 2
Mullin Bulldogs 1A - 15
Munday Moguls 2A - 7
N. Richland Hills Birdville Hawks 5A - 5
Nacogdoches Dragons 5A - 8
Natalia Mustangs 3A - 15
Navasota Rattlers 4A - 12
Nazarene Christian Academy Lions 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Nazareth Swift Foxes 1A - 2
Nederland Bulldogs 5A - 9
Needville Blue Jays 4A - 12
Nevada Community Braves 4A - 8
New Boston Lions 3A - 10
New Braunfels Unicorns 6A - 27
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist Firebirds T-CAL I - 1
New Braunfels Canyon Cougars 5A - 12
New Braunfels Christian Wildcats 11MDiv. 4 - 2
New Caney Eagles 6A - 13
New Caney Porter Spartans 5A - 8
New Deal Lions 2A - 2
New Diana Eagles 3A - 11
New Home Leopards 2A - 4
New London West Rusk Raiders 3A - 9
New Waverly Bulldogs 3A - 12
Newcastle Bobcats 1A - 8
Newton Eagles 3A - 12
Nixon-Smiley Mustangs 3A - 15
Nocona Indians 2A - 6
Normangee Panthers 2A - 12
North Crowley Panthers 6A - 3
North Dallas Bulldogs 4A - 7
North Forney Falcons 6A - 10
North Garland Raiders 6A - 9
North Mesquite Stallions 5A - 7
North Texas (NTX) Spartans 6M - Ind.
Northwest Eaton Eagles 6A - 4
Nueces Canyon Panthers 1A - 16
Oakwood Panthers 1A - 9
Odem Owls 3A - 16
Odessa Bronchos 6A - 2
Odessa Compass Academy Cougars 3A - 1
Odessa Permian Panthers 6A - 2
O'Donnell Screamin' Eagles 1A - 5
Oglesby Tigers 1A - 11
Olfen Mustangs 6M - Ind.
Olney Cubs 2A - 4
Olton Mustangs 2A - 2
Orange Grove Bulldogs 4A - 15
Orangefield Bobcats 3A - 10
Ore City Rebels 2A - 10
Overton Mustangs 2A - 11
Ozona Lions 2A - 3
Paducah Dragons 1A - 6
Paint Rock Indians 1A - 14
Palacios Sharks 3A - 15
Palestine Wildcats 4A - 9
Palestine Westwood Panthers 3A - 9
Palmer Bulldogs 3A - 7
Pampa Harvesters 4A - 3
Panhandle Panthers 2A - 1
Paradise Panthers 3A - 4
Paris Wildcats 4A - 8
Paris Chisum Mustangs 3A - 10
Paris North Lamar Panthers 4A - 7
Pasadena Eagles 6A - 22
Pasadena Dobie Longhorns 6A - 22
Pasadena First Baptist Warriors 6MDiv. 2 - 5
Pasadena Memorial Mavericks 6A - 22
Pasadena Sam Rayburn Texans 6A - 22
Pasadena South Houston Trojans 6A - 22
Pattonville Prairiland Patriots 3A - 10
Paul Pewitt Brahmas 3A - 10
Pearland Oilers 6A - 23
Pearland Dawson Eagles 6A - 23
Pearsall Mavericks 4A - 14
Peaster Greyhounds 3A - 4
Pecos Eagles 4A - 1
Penelope Wolverines 1A - 12
Perrin-Whitt Pirates 1A - 9
Perryton Rangers 4A - 2
Petersburg Buffaloes 1A - 3
Petrolia Pirates 2A - 7
Pettus War Eagles 2A - 16
Pflugerville Panthers 5A - 11
Pflugerville Connally Cougars 5A - 11
Pflugerville Hendrickson Hawks 5A - 11
Pflugerville Weiss Wolves 6A - 12
Pharr Valley View Tigers 5A - 15
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Bears 6A - 31
Pilot Point Bearcats 3A - 4
Pineland West Sabine Tigers 2A - 11
Pittsburg Pirates 4A - 7
Plains Cowboys 2A - 4
Plainview Bulldogs 5A - 2
Plano Wildcats 6A - 6
Plano Coram Deo  6MDiv. 2 - 2
Plano East Panthers 6A - 6
Plano John Paul II Cardinals 11M - Ind.
Plano West Wolves 6A - 6
Pleasanton Eagles 4A - 15
Ponder Lions 3A - 4
Port Arthur Memorial Titans 5A - 8
Port Isabel Silver Tarpons 4A - 16
Port Lavaca Calhoun Sandcrabs 4A - 15
Port Neches-Groves Indians 5A - 9
Post Antelopes 2A - 2
Poteet Aggies 3A - 14
Poth Pirates 3A - 15
Pottsboro Cardinals 3A - 5
Prairie Lea Indians 1A - 16
Premont Cowboys 2A - 16
Prestonwood North Lions 6MDiv. 3 - 2
Price Carlisle Indians 2A - 11
Priddy Pirates 6M - Ind.
Princeton Panthers 5A - 7
Progreso Red Ants 3A - 16
Prosper Eagles 6A - 5
Prosper Rock Hill Blue Hawks 6A - 5
PSJA Memorial Wolverines 5A - 16
PSJA North Raiders 5A - 15
PSJA Southwest Javelinas 5A - 16
Quanah Indians 2A - 2
Queen City Bulldogs 3A - 11
Quinlan Boles Hornets 2A - 9
Quinlan Ford Panthers 4A - 6
Quitman Bulldogs 3A - 9
Ralls Jackrabbits 2A - 3
Ranger Bulldogs 6M - Ind.
Rankin Red Devils 1A - 7
Raymondville Bearkats 4A - 16
Reagan County Owls 2A - 3
Red Oak Hawks 5A - 4
Red Oak Ovilla Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Redwater Dragons 3A - 10
Refugio Bobcats 2A - 15
RGC La Grulla Gators 4A - 16
Rice Bulldogs 3A - 7
Richardson Eagles 6A - 7
Richardson Berkner Rams 6A - 7
Richardson Lake Highlands Wildcats 6A - 7
Richardson Pearce Mustangs 6A - 7
Richland Springs Coyotes 1A - 16
Richmond Foster Falcons 5A - 10
Richmond George Ranch Longhorns 6A - 20
Richmond Randle Lions 5A - 10
Riesel Indians 2A - 8
Rio Grande City Rattlers 5A - 15
Rio Hondo Bobcats 3A - 16
Rio Vista Eagles 2A - 7
Rising Star Wildcats 1A - 14
Riviera-Kaufer Seahawks 2A - 16
Robert Lee Steers 1A - 13
Robinson Rockets 4A - 11
Robstown Cotton Pickers 4A - 15
Roby Lions 1A - 8
Rochelle Hornets 1A - 16
Rockdale Tigers 3A - 11
Rockport-Fulton Pirates 4A - 15
Rocksprings Angoras 2A - 15
Rockwall Yellow Jackets 6A - 10
Rockwall Heritage Christian Eagles 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Rockwall Providence Academy Lions 6MDiv. 3 - 3
Rockwall-Heath Hawks 6A - 10
Rogers Eagles 3A - 13
Roma Gladiators 5A - 16
Ropesville Ropes Eagles 2A - 4
Roscoe Plowboys 2A - 6
Roscoe Highland Hornets 1A - 8
Rosebud-Lott Cougars 2A - 8
Rosenberg Terry Rangers 5A - 10
Rotan Yellowhammers 1A - 8
Round Rock Dragons 6A - 25
Round Rock Christian Crusaders 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Round Rock Concordia Cardinals 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Round Rock McNeil Mavericks 6A - 25
Round Rock Stony Point Tigers 6A - 25
Round Rock Westwood Warriors 6A - 25
Royse City Bulldogs 6A - 10
RR Cedar Ridge Raiders 6A - 25
Rule Bobcats 1A - 7
Runge Yellow Jackets 2A - 14
Rusk Eagles 4A - 8
SA Atonement Academy Crusaders 6MDiv. 3 - 4
SA Brooks Collegiate Academy Bears 6M - Ind.
SA Jubilee Lions TAIAO - D2
SA Saint Mary's Hall Barons 6MDiv. 1 - 2
SA South West Campus Cougars 3A - 15
SA Southwest Legacy Titans 5A - 13
SA Texas Military Institute Panthers 11MDiv. 2 - 3
SA Veterans Memorial Patriots 5A - 13
Sabinal Yellow Jackets 2A - 15
Sabine Pass Sharks 2A - 12
Sadler S&S Consolidated Rams 3A - 6
Saginaw Rough Riders 5A - 3
Saginaw Boswell Pioneers 6A - 3
Saint Jo Panthers 1A - 10
Salado Eagles 4A - 11
San Angelo Central Bobcats 6A - 2
San Angelo Grape Creek Eagles 3A - 2
San Angelo Lake View Chiefs 4A - 2
San Angelo TLCA Eagles 3A - 2
San Antonio Alamo Heights Mules 5A - 14
San Antonio Antonian Prep Apaches 11MDiv. 1 - 2
San Antonio Brackenridge Eagles 5A - 14
San Antonio Brandeis Broncos 6A - 28
San Antonio Brennan Bears 6A - 29
San Antonio Burbank Bulldogs 5A - 14
San Antonio Castle Hills Eagles 6MDiv. 2 - 4
San Antonio Central Catholic Buttons 11MDiv. 1 - 2
San Antonio Christian Lions 11MDiv. 2 - 3
San Antonio Churchill Chargers 6A - 28
San Antonio Clark Cougars 6A - 28
San Antonio Cole Cougars 3A - 13
San Antonio Cornerstone Warriors TCAF - 1
San Antonio Davenport Wolves 4A - 13
San Antonio East Central Hornets 6A - 27
San Antonio Edison Bears 5A - 14
San Antonio FEAST Homesch. Patriots TAIAO - D1
San Antonio Harlan Hawks 6A - 29
San Antonio Harlandale Indians 5A - 14
San Antonio Highlands Owls 5A - 14
San Antonio Holmes Huskies 6A - 29
San Antonio Holy Cross Knights 11MDiv. 3 - 3
San Antonio Jefferson Mustangs 5A - 14
San Antonio John Jay Mustangs 6A - 29
San Antonio Johnson Jaguars 6A - 28
San Antonio Kennedy Rockets 4A - 14
San Antonio Lanier Voks 5A - 14
San Antonio Lee Volunteers 6A - 28
San Antonio Lee Academy Wolfpack 11M - Ind.
San Antonio Lutheran Mustangs 6MDiv. 2 - 4
San Antonio MacArthur Brahmas 5A - 12
San Antonio Madison Mavericks 6A - 28
San Antonio Marshall Rams 6A - 28
San Antonio McCollum Cowboys 5A - 14
San Antonio Memorial Minutemen 4A - 14
San Antonio O'Connor Panthers 6A - 29
San Antonio Pieper Warriors 5A - 13
San Antonio Prep Panthers 6M - Ind.
San Antonio Reagan Rattlers 6A - 28
San Antonio Roosevelt Rough Riders 6A - 28
San Antonio Sam Houston Hurricanes 5A - 14
San Antonio Sotomayor Wildcats 6A - 29
San Antonio Southside Cardinals 5A - 13
San Antonio Southwest Dragons 5A - 13
San Antonio St. Anthony's Yellow Jackets 11MDiv. 2 - 3
San Antonio Stevens Falcons 6A - 29
San Antonio Taft Raiders 6A - 29
San Antonio Town East Chr. Eagles T-CAL I - 1
San Antonio Wagner Thunderbirds 5A - 12
San Antonio Warren Warriors 6A - 29
San Antonio Winston Eagles TAIAO - D2
San Antonio YMLA Lions 4A - 14
San Augustine Wolves 2A - 11
San Benito Greyhounds 6A - 32
San Diego Vaqueros 3A - 16
San Elizario Eagles 4A - 1
San Marcos Rattlers 6A - 27
San Marcos Baptist Academy Bears 6MDiv. 2 - 4
San Marcos Hill Country Rams 6MDiv. 3 - 4
San Saba Armadillos 2A - 5
Sanderson Eagles 1A - 3
Sanford-Fritch Eagles 2A - 1
Sanger Indians 4A - 5
Santa Anna Mountaineers 1A - 14
Santa Fe Indians 5A - 9
Santa Gertrudis Academy The Pride 3A - 16
Santa Maria Cougars 2A - 16
Santa Rosa Warriors 3A - 16
Santo Wildcats 2A - 8
Saratoga West Hardin Oilers 2A - 12
Savoy Cardinals 1A - 10
Schertz Cibolo Steele Knights 6A - 27
Schertz Clemens Buffaloes 6A - 27
Schertz John Paul II Guardians 11MDiv. 3 - 3
Schulenburg Shorthorns 2A - 13
Scurry-Rosser Wildcats 3A - 7
Seagraves Eagles 2A - 4
Sealy Tigers 4A - 10
Seguin Matadors 5A - 12
Seminole Indians 4A - 2
Seymour Panthers 2A - 7
Shallowater Mustangs 3A - 2
Shamrock Fighting Irish 2A - 2
Sharyland Pioneer Diamondbacks 5A - 16
Shelbyville Dragons 2A - 11
Sheldon C.E. King Panthers 6A - 21
Shepherd Pirates 3A - 9
Sherman Bearcats 5A - 6
Shiner Comanches 2A - 15
Shiner St. Paul Cardinals 11MDiv. 4 - 2
Sidney Eagles 1A - 15
Sierra Blanca Vaqueros 1A - 3
Silsbee Tigers 4A - 9
Silverton Owls 1A - 1
Simms Bowie Pirates 2A - 9
Sinton Pirates 4A - 15
Skidmore-Tynan Bobcats 2A - 15
Slaton Tigers 3A - 1
Smithson Valley Rangers 5A - 12
Smithville Tigers 4A - 12
Smoking for Jesus Ministry Eagles TAIAO - D2
Smyer Bobcats 2A - 4
Snook Bluejays 2A - 14
Snyder Tigers 4A - 3
Somerset Bulldogs 4A - 14
Somerville Yeguas 2A - 14
Sonora Broncos 2A - 3
South Garland Colonels 6A - 9
South Grand Prairie Warriors 6A - 8
South San Antonio Bobcats 5A - 13
Southlake Carroll Dragons 6A - 4
Southland Eagles 1A - 4
Spearman Lynx 3A - 3
Splendora Wildcats 4A - 10
Spring Lions 6A - 14
Spring DeKaney Wildcats 6A - 14
Spring Frassati Catholic Falcons 11M - Ind.
Spring Westfield Mustangs 6A - 14
Springlake-Earth Wolverines 1A - 3
Springtown Porcupines 4A - 4
Spur Bulldogs 1A - 4
Stafford Spartans 4A - 12
Stamford Bulldogs 2A - 4
Stanton Buffaloes 3A - 4
Stephenville Yellow Jackets 4A - 5
Stephenville Faith Knights TAIAO - D2
Sterling City Eagles 2A - 5
Stinnett West Texas Comanches 2A - 1
Stockdale Brahmas 2A - 14
Stratford Elks 2A - 1
Strawn Greyhounds 1A - 8
Sudan Hornets 2A - 3
Sugar Land Logos Prep Lions 6MDiv. 1 - 2
Sulphur Springs Wildcats 4A - 8
Sundown Roughnecks 2A - 2
Sunnyvale Raiders 4A - 6
Sunray Bobcats 2A - 1
Sweeny Bulldogs 4A - 10
Sweetwater Mustangs 4A - 3
Taft Greyhounds 3A - 16
Tahoka Bulldogs 2A - 2
Tatum Eagles 3A - 6
Taylor Ducks 4A - 13
Taylor St. Mary's Rams TCAF - 1
Teague Lions 3A - 8
Temple Wildcats 6A - 12
Temple Centex H/Sch Chargers 6M - Ind.
Temple Central Texas Chr. Lions 11MDiv. 4 - 2
Temple Holy Trinity Celtics 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Tenaha Tigers 2A - 11
Terrell Tigers 5A - 7
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau Leopards 4A - 7
Texarkana Pleasant Grove Hawks 4A - 7
Texarkana Texas Tigers 5A - 8
Texas City Stingarees 5A - 9
The Colony Cougars 5A - 3
The Woodlands Highlanders 6A - 13
The Woodlands Christian Warriors 11MDiv. 2 - 4
The Woodlands College Park Cavaliers 6A - 13
The Woodlands John Cooper  SPC - 3A
Thorndale Bulldogs 2A - 13
Thrall Tigers 2A - 13
Three Rivers Bulldogs 2A - 15
Three Way Braves 1A - 11
Throckmorton Greyhounds 1A - 7
Tidehaven Tigers 3A - 14
Timpson Bears 2A - 11
Tioga Bulldogs 2A - 6
Tolar Rattlers 2A - 5
Tom Bean Tomcats 2A - 6
Tomball Cougars 6A - 15
Tomball Christian H/School Warriors 11M - Ind.
Tomball Concordia Lutheran Crusaders 11MDiv. 1 - 2
Tomball Memorial Wildcats 6A - 15
Tomball Rosehill Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 4 - 3
Tornillo Coyotes 3A - 1
Trent Gorillas 1A - 13
Trenton Tigers 2A - 6
Trinidad Trojans 1A - 9
Trinity Tigers 3A - 12
Troup Tigers 3A - 9
Troy Trojans 3A - 11
Tulia Hornets 3A - 3
Turkey Valley Patriots 1A - 4
Tuscola Jim Ned Indians 3A - 3
Tyler Lions 5A - 7
Tyler All Saints Trojans 11M - Ind.
Tyler Chapel Hill Bulldogs 4A - 9
Tyler Grace Community Cougars 11MDiv. 2 - 2
Tyler HEAT Heat 6M - Ind.
Tyler Kings Academy Royals TAIAO - D2
Tyler Legacy Red Raiders 6A - 10
Tyler T. K. Gorman Crusaders 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Universal City Randolph Ro-Hawks 3A - 13
Uvalde Coyotes 4A - 14
Valera Panther Creek Panthers 1A - 14
Valley Mills Eagles 2A - 8
Valley View Eagles 3A - 6
Valor South Austin Falcons TAIAO - D2
Van Vandals 4A - 8
Van Alstyne Panthers 4A - 5
Van Horn Eagles 1A - 6
Van Vleck Leopards 3A - 14
Vanderbilt Industrial Cobras 3A - 15
Vega Longhorns 2A - 1
Venus Bulldogs 4A - 4
Veribest Falcons 1A - 13
Vernon Lions 3A - 3
Vernon Northside Indians 1A - 4
Victoria East Titans 5A - 14
Victoria Home School Cobras TAIAO - D2
Victoria St. Joseph Flyers 11MDiv. 2 - 3
Victoria West Warriors 5A - 14
Vidor Pirates 4A - 10
Waco Lions 5A - 4
Waco Connally Cadets 4A - 11
Waco La Vega Pirates 4A - 5
Waco Live Oak Falcons 6MDiv. 2 - 3
Waco Methodist Children's Home Bulldogs TCAF - 1
Waco Parkview Christian Pacers TCAF - 1
Waco Reicher Cougars 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Waco Texas Wind  6M - Ind.
Waco University Trojans 5A - 11
Waco Vanguard College Prep Vikings 6MDiv. 1 - 1
Wall Hawks 3A - 2
Waller Bulldogs 6A - 15
Wallis Brazos Cougars 3A - 14
Walnut Springs Hornets 1A - 12
Warren Warriors 3A - 12
Waskom Wildcats 3A - 11
Water Valley Wildcats 2A - 5
Waxahachie Indians 6A - 11
Waxahachie Life Mustangs 4A - 5
Weatherford Kangaroos 6A - 3
Weatherford Christian Lions 11MDiv. 4 - 1
Weimar Wildcats 2A - 13
Welch Dawson Dragons 1A - 4
Wellington Skyrockets 2A - 2
Wellman-Union Wildcats 1A - 5
Weslaco Panthers 6A - 32
Weslaco East Wildcats 5A - 16
West Trojans 3A - 7
West Columbia Roughnecks 4A - 10
West Mesquite Wranglers 5A - 7
West Orange-Stark Mustangs 4A - 9
Westbrook Wildcats 1A - 8
Westlake Academy Blacksmiths TAIAO - D1
Wharton Tigers 4A - 10
Wheeler Mustangs 2A - 2
White Deer Bucks 1A - 1
White Oak Roughnecks 3A - 6
Whiteface Antelopes 1A - 5
Whitehouse Wildcats 5A - 8
Whitesboro Bearcats 3A - 4
Whitewright Tigers 2A - 6
Whitharral Panthers 1A - 2
Whitney Wildcats 3A - 7
Wichita Falls Coyotes 4A - 4
Wichita Falls Christian Stars 6MDiv. 3 - 1
Wichita Falls City View Mustangs 3A - 6
Wichita Falls Hirschi Huskies 4A - 3
Wichita Falls Rider Raiders 5A - 2
Wildorado Mustangs 1A - 2
Williamson County Home School Falcons TAIAO - D1
Willis Wildkats 6A - 13
Willow Park Trinity Christian Eagles 11MDiv. 3 - 1
Wills Point Tigers 4A - 6
Wilmer-Hutchins Eagles 4A - 7
Wilson Mustangs 1A - 4
Wimberley Texans 4A - 13
Windthorst Trojans 2A - 7
Wink Wildcats 2A - 5
Winnsboro Red Raiders 3A - 5
Winona Wildcats 3A - 9
Winters Blizzards 2A - 4
Wolfe City Wolves 2A - 9
Wolfforth Frenship Tigers 6A - 2
Woodsboro Eagles 2A - 16
Woodson Cowboys 1A - 7
Woodville Eagles 3A - 9
Wortham Bulldogs 2A - 10
Wylie Pirates 6A - 9
Wylie East Raiders 6A - 9
Wylie Prep Academy Patriots 6MDiv. 2 - 2
Yoakum Bulldogs 3A - 12
Yorktown Wildcats 2A - 14
Zapata Hawks 4A - 16
Zephyr Bulldogs 1A - 15
DHTML JavaScript Menu By Milonic.com