2022 Class 4A Week 3 Scores

Dist. 1
Dist. 2
13-Sep Dumas 0 - 0 Canadian 3A - 1
13-Sep Hereford Open
Dist. 3
13-Sep Andrews 0 - 0 Midland Greenwood 4A - 1
13-Sep Big Spring 0 - 0 Borger 4A - 2
13-Sep Pecos 0 - 0 Fort Stockton 4A - 1
13-Sep San Angelo Lake View 0 - 0 Lamesa 3A - 2
Dist. 4
13-Sep Brownwood 0 - 0 Glen Rose 4A - 4
13-Sep Burnet 0 - 0 Little River Academy 3A - 11
13-Sep Lampasas 0 - 0 Killeen Chaparral 5A - 8
13-Sep Marble Falls 0 - 0 Llano 3A - 13
13-Sep Stephenville 0 - 0 Godley 4A - 4
Dist. 5
12-Sep Fort Worth Western Hills 0 - 0 Dallas Hillcrest 5A - 5
13-Sep Springtown 0 - 0 Kennedale 4A - 6
Dist. 6
13-Sep Alvarado 0 - 0 Robinson 4A - 12
13-Sep Carrollton Ranchview 0 - 0 North Dallas 4A - 8
13-Sep Kennedale 0 - 0 Springtown 4A - 5
13-Sep Lake Worth 0 - 0 Krum 4A - 5
13-Sep Waxahachie Life 0 - 0 Addison Trinity Christian 11MDiv. 1 - 1
Dist. 7
13-Sep Aubrey 0 - 0 Brock 4A - 3
13-Sep Nevada Community 0 - 0 Sanger 4A - 5
13-Sep Paris 0 - 0 Van Alstyne 4A - 5
13-Sep Sulphur Springs 0 - 0 Bullard 4A - 8
Dist. 8
14-Sep Dallas Lincoln 0 - 0 Dallas Madison 3A - 6
13-Sep Dallas Pinkston 0 - 0 Austin McCallum 5A - 11
13-Sep North Dallas 0 - 0 Carrollton Ranchview 4A - 6
Dist. 9
13-Sep Henderson 0 - 0 Jacksonville 5A - 7
13-Sep Kilgore 0 - 0 Gilmer 4A - 7
13-Sep Lindale 0 - 0 Van 4A - 7
13-Sep Mabank 0 - 0 Wills Point 4A - 6
13-Sep Palestine 0 - 0 Athens 4A - 8
Dist. 10
13-Sep Bridge City 0 - 0 Orangefield 3A - 10
13-Sep Hardin-Jefferson 0 - 0 Buna 3A - 10
13-Sep Huffman Hargrave 0 - 0 Splendora 5A - 8
13-Sep Liberty 0 - 0 East Chambers 3A - 10
13-Sep Little Cypress-Mauriceville 0 - 0 Iowa, LA
13-Sep Livingston 0 - 0 Nacogdoches 5A - 7
13-Sep Lumberton 0 - 0 Jasper 4A - 9
13-Sep Vidor 0 - 0 Hamshire-Fannett 4A - 9
Dist. 11
13-Sep Houston North Forest 0 - 0 *Houston Wheatley 4A - 11
Dist. 12
12-Sep Fort Bend Crawford 0 - 0 Bellville 4A - 11
13-Sep Freeport Brazosport 0 - 0 Sealy 4A - 11
13-Sep Navasota 0 - 0 Brookshire Royal 4A - 10
13-Sep Needville 0 - 0 Columbus 3A - 12
13-Sep Stafford 0 - 0 Sweeny 4A - 10
Dist. 13
13-Sep Austin Achieve 0 - 0 Florence 3A - 13
13-Sep Austin Eastside Memorial 0 - 0 Thrall 3A - 13
13-Sep Austin LBJ 0 - 0 Wimberley 4A - 13
12-Sep Austin Northeast 0 - 0 Austin LASA 11M - Ind.
13-Sep Austin Travis 0 - 0 Austin Navarro 5A - 11
13-Sep Manor New Tech 0 - 0 Austin Akins 6A - 26
13-Sep Taylor 0 - 0 Lago Vista 4A - 13
Dist. 14
13-Sep Fischer Canyon Lake 0 - 0 Geronimo Navarro 4A - 13
13-Sep Pleasanton 0 - 0 Jourdanton 3A - 14
13-Sep San Antonio Kennedy 0 - 0 San Antonio Memorial 4A - 14
13-Sep Uvalde 0 - 0 Hondo 3A - 14
Dist. 15
13-Sep Bay City 0 - 0 West Columbia 4A - 10
13-Sep Beeville Jones 0 - 0 Ingleside 4A - 15
13-Sep El Campo 0 - 0 Fort Bend Dulles 6A - 21
13-Sep Port Lavaca Calhoun 0 - 0 Houston St. John's SPC - 4A
Dist. 16
13-Sep CC Calallen 0 - 0 Mexico City, MX
Dist. 1
13-Sep Fort Stockton 0 - 0 Pecos 4A - 3
13-Sep Midland Greenwood 0 - 0 Andrews 4A - 3
13-Sep Monahans 0 - 0 Lubbock-Cooper Liberty 4A - 2
13-Sep Seminole 0 - 0 Sweetwater 3A - 3
13-Sep Snyder 0 - 0 Lubbock 5A - 2
Dist. 2
13-Sep Borger 0 - 0 Big Spring 4A - 3
13-Sep Levelland 0 - 0 Idalou 3A - 2
13-Sep Lubbock-Cooper Liberty 0 - 0 Monahans 4A - 1
Dist. 3
13-Sep Brock 0 - 0 Aubrey 4A - 7
13-Sep Burkburnett 0 - 0 Iowa Park 3A - 4
13-Sep Eagle Mountain 0 - 0 Paradise 3A - 4
13-Sep Graham 0 - 0 Whitesboro 3A - 6
Dist. 4
13-Sep Fort Worth Benbrook 0 - 0 Holliday 3A - 6
13-Sep Glen Rose 0 - 0 Brownwood 4A - 4
13-Sep Godley 0 - 0 Stephenville 4A - 4
Dist. 5
13-Sep Gainesville 0 - 0 Ponder 3A - 4
13-Sep Krum 0 - 0 Lake Worth 4A - 6
13-Sep Sanger 0 - 0 Nevada Community 4A - 7
13-Sep Van Alstyne 0 - 0 Paris 4A - 7
Dist. 6
13-Sep Canton 0 - 0 Paris North Lamar 4A - 7
13-Sep Ferris 0 - 0 Teague 3A - 9
13-Sep Kemp 0 - 0 Dallas Samuell 5A - 5
13-Sep Quinlan Ford 0 - 0 Longview Spring Hill 4A - 7
13-Sep Wills Point 0 - 0 Mabank 4A - 9
Dist. 7
13-Sep Gilmer 0 - 0 Kilgore 4A - 9
13-Sep Longview Spring Hill 0 - 0 Quinlan Ford 4A - 6
13-Sep Paris North Lamar 0 - 0 Canton 4A - 6
13-Sep Pittsburg 0 - 0 Tyler Grace Community 11MDiv. 2 - 2
13-Sep Van 0 - 0 Lindale 4A - 9
Dist. 8
13-Sep Athens 0 - 0 Palestine 4A - 9
13-Sep Brownsboro 0 - 0 Fairfield 3A - 9
13-Sep Bullard 0 - 0 Sulphur Springs 4A - 7
13-Sep Carthage 0 - 0 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 3A - 8
13-Sep Rusk 0 - 0 Diboll 3A - 9
Dist. 9
13-Sep Cleveland Tarkington 0 - 0 Anderson-Shiro 3A - 12
13-Sep Hamshire-Fannett 0 - 0 Vidor 4A - 10
13-Sep Jasper 0 - 0 Lumberton 4A - 10
13-Sep Silsbee 0 - 0 Nederland 5A - 8
Dist. 10
13-Sep Brookshire Royal 0 - 0 Navasota 4A - 12
12-Sep Katy Harmony 0 - 0 Harlingen Marine Military TCSAAL
13-Sep Sweeny 0 - 0 Stafford 4A - 12
13-Sep West Columbia 0 - 0 Bay City 4A - 15
Dist. 11
12-Sep Bellville 0 - 0 Fort Bend Crawford 4A - 12
13-Sep Caldwell 0 - 0 Jarrell 4A - 13
13-Sep Giddings 0 - 0 Salado 4A - 13
13-Sep La Grange 0 - 0 Smithville 4A - 13
13-Sep Madisonville 0 - 0 Malakoff 3A - 7
13-Sep Sealy 0 - 0 Freeport Brazosport 4A - 12
Dist. 12
13-Sep Gatesville 0 - 0 Mexia 3A - 5
13-Sep Lorena 0 - 0 Franklin 3A - 11
13-Sep Robinson 0 - 0 Alvarado 4A - 6
13-Sep Waco Connally 0 - 0 Grandview 3A - 5
Dist. 13
13-Sep Geronimo Navarro 0 - 0 Fischer Canyon Lake 4A - 14
13-Sep Jarrell 0 - 0 Caldwell 4A - 11
13-Sep Lago Vista 0 - 0 Taylor 4A - 13
13-Sep Salado 0 - 0 Giddings 4A - 11
13-Sep Smithville 0 - 0 La Grange 4A - 11
13-Sep Wimberley 0 - 0 Austin LBJ 4A - 13
Dist. 14
13-Sep Bandera 0 - 0 Lytle 3A - 14
13-Sep Carrizo Springs 0 - 0 Hebbronville 3A - 16
13-Sep Devine 0 - 0 Natalia 3A - 15
13-Sep Pearsall 0 - 0 Cotulla 3A - 15
13-Sep San Antonio Memorial 0 - 0 San Antonio Kennedy 4A - 14
Dist. 15
13-Sep Cuero 0 - 0 Yoakum 3A - 12
13-Sep Ingleside 0 - 0 Beeville Jones 4A - 15
13-Sep Sinton 0 - 0 Alice 5A - 15
Dist. 16
DHTML JavaScript Menu By Milonic.com