2022 Private Week 1 Weekly Schedule

Division I Dist. 1
26-Aug Addison Trinity Christian 43 - 58 vs Episcopal School of Dallas SPC - 4A 7:00 PM
26-Aug Dallas Bishop Lynch 21 - 65 vs Hurst Bell 6A - 3 7:30 PM
26-Aug Dallas Parish Episcopal 24 - 17 vs Aledo 5A - 3 7:00 PM
26-Aug Dallas Plano Prestonwood 7 - 28 vs Argyle Liberty Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Worth Nolan Catholic 37 - 21 vs Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal 11MDiv. 2 - 1 7:00 PM
Division I Dist. 2
26-Aug Houston St. Pius X 7 - 35 vs Houston Second Baptist 11MDiv. 2 - 4 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston St. Thomas 43 - 28 at Houston St. John's SPC - 4A 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston The Village 49 - 0 vs Houston North Academy 11MDiv. 4 - 3 6:30 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Antonian Prep 29 - 12 at Pleasanton 4A - 15 7:00 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Central Catholic 20 - 35 vs Austin Regents School 11MDiv. 2 - 3 7:00 PM
26-Aug Tomball Concordia Lutheran 28 - 0 at Katy St. John XXIII 11MDiv. 2 - 4 7:00 PM
Division I Ind.
27-Aug El Paso Cathedral 39 - 12 at Hot Springs, NM 11:00 AM
Division II Dist. 1
26-Aug Argyle Liberty Christian 28 - 7 at Dallas Plano Prestonwood 11MDiv. 1 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal 21 - 37 at Fort Worth Nolan Catholic 11MDiv. 1 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Worth Christian 61 - 23 vs Dublin 3A - 5 7:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Worth Southwest Christian 54 - 21 vs Fort Worth Trinity Valley SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
25-Aug Midland Christian 24 - 16 at El Paso Americas (2OT) 6A - 1 7:00 PM
Division II Dist. 2
26-Aug Dallas Bishop Dunne 21 - 34 vs Dallas Christian School 11MDiv. 3 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Flower Mound Coram Deo 14 - 12 vs Colleyville Covenant Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Frisco Legacy Christian 49 - 0 vs Dallas HSAA 11M - Ind. 7:30 PM
26-Aug Grapevine Faith Christian 61 - 21 at Bullard Brook Hill 11MDiv. 3 - 2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Tyler Grace Community 39 - 7 vs Winona 3A - 9 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 3
26-Aug Austin Hyde Park Baptist 56 - 0 vs Austin Achieve 4A - 13 7:30 PM
26-Aug Austin Regents School 35 - 20 at San Antonio Central Catholic 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Austin St. Michael's 20 - 27 at Boerne Geneva School 11MDiv. 3 - 3 7:00 PM
26-Aug Brownsville St. Joseph 40 - 25 vs Brownsville Lopez 5A - 16 7:30 PM
26-Aug SA Texas Military Institute 27 - 14 at Bruni 2A - 16 7:00 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Christian 27 - 48 vs Nixon-Smiley 3A - 15 7:30 PM
26-Aug San Antonio St. Anthony's 33 - 20 at Center Point 2A - 15 TBD
26-Aug Victoria St. Joseph 33 - 13 vs Aransas Pass 3A - 15 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 4
26-Aug Beaumont Msgr. Kelly 0 - 42 vs East Chambers 3A - 10 7:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Bend Christian 51 - 7 vs Alvin Iowa Colony 4A - 12 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston Lutheran South 44 - 7 vs Houston Christian SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston Second Baptist 35 - 7 at Houston St. Pius X 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Katy St. John XXIII 0 - 28 vs Tomball Concordia Lutheran 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug The Woodlands Christian 10 - 7 vs The Woodlands John Cooper SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
Division III Dist. 1
26-Aug Arlington Grace Prep 20 - 24 at Arlington Oakridge SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
26-Aug Arlington Pantego Christian 25 - 7 at League City Bay Area Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
26-Aug Colleyville Covenant Christian 12 - 14 at Flower Mound Coram Deo 11MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Worth Lake Country 39 - 28 vs McKinney Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Lubbock Trinity Christian 15 - 19 at Albany 2A - 6 6:00 PM
26-Aug Willow Park Trinity Christian 14 - 28 at Fort Worth Temple Christian 11MDiv. 4 - 1 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 2
26-Aug Bullard Brook Hill 21 - 61 vs Grapevine Faith Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Dallas Christian School 34 - 21 at Dallas Bishop Dunne 11MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Dallas Covenant 41 - 0 vs Founders Classical Academy TCAF - 1 7:00 PM
27-Aug Dallas Shelton School 22 - 6 vs Austin HomeSchool 11M - Ind. 1:00 PM
26-Aug McKinney Christian 28 - 39 at Fort Worth Lake Country 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:00 PM
Division III Dist. 3
26-Aug Boerne Geneva School 27 - 20 vs Austin St. Michael's 11MDiv. 2 - 3 7:00 PM
25-Aug CC John Paul II 0 - 51 vs Corpus Christi London 3A - 15 7:30 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Holy Cross 38 - 12 at San Antonio Cole 3A - 13 7:00 PM
26-Aug Schertz John Paul II 12 - 44 at Weimar 2A - 13 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 4
26-Aug Austin Brentwood Christian 12 - 14 vs Temple Central Texas Chr. 11MDiv. 4 - 2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Cypress Community Christian 54 - 0 vs Bryan Brazos Christian 11MDiv. 4 - 3 7:30 PM
26-Aug League City Bay Area Christian 7 - 25 vs Arlington Pantego Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Magnolia Legacy Prep 20 - 42 at Houston Northland Christian 11MDiv. 4 - 3 7:00 PM
Division IV Dist. 1
26-Aug Dallas First Baptist Academy Open
26-Aug Fort Worth Temple Christian 28 - 14 vs Willow Park Trinity Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:30 PM
26-Aug Lubbock Christian 52 - 20 vs Kermit 3A - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Mercy Culture Prep 14 - 18 vs Munday  (at Bowie) 2A - 7 7:30 PM
26-Aug Muenster Sacred Heart 34 - 14 vs Petrolia 2A - 7 7:00 PM
26-Aug Tyler T. K. Gorman 24 - 28 vs Gladewater Union Grove 2A - 10 7:30 PM
26-Aug Waco Reicher 7 - 41 vs Milano 2A - 13 7:00 PM
26-Aug Weatherford Christian 42 - 26 vs Valley Mills 2A - 8 7:30 PM
Division IV Dist. 2
26-Aug Hallettsville Sacred Heart 13 - 20 at Tomball Rosehill Christian 11MDiv. 4 - 3 7:00 PM
27-Aug New Braunfels Christian 22 - 44 vs Huntsville Alpha Omega (at Bryan Allen) 11MDiv. 4 - 3 7:30 PM
26-Aug Shiner St. Paul 0 - 35 vs Flatonia 2A - 13 7:30 PM
26-Aug Temple Central Texas Chr. 14 - 12 at Austin Brentwood Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:30 PM
Division IV Dist. 3
26-Aug Bryan Brazos Christian 0 - 54 at Cypress Community Christian 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:30 PM
26-Aug Houston North Academy 0 - 49 at Houston The Village 11MDiv. 1 - 2 6:30 PM
26-Aug Houston Northland Christian 42 - 20 vs Magnolia Legacy Prep 11MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Aug Huntsville Alpha Omega 44 - 22 vs New Braunfels Christian  (at Bryan Allen) 11MDiv. 4 - 2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Tomball Rosehill Christian 20 - 13 vs Hallettsville Sacred Heart 11MDiv. 4 - 2 7:00 PM
SPC Div. 4A
26-Aug Bellaire Episcopal 42 - 7 at Livingston 4A - 10 7:30 PM
26-Aug Dallas St. Mark's 47 - 15 vs Fort Worth Country Day SPC - 3A 7:00 PM
26-Aug Episcopal School of Dallas 58 - 43 at Addison Trinity Christian 11MDiv. 1 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston Kinkaid 15 - 20 at Jasper 4A - 9 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston St. John's 28 - 43 vs Houston St. Thomas 11MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
SPC Div. 3A
26-Aug Arlington Oakridge 24 - 20 vs Arlington Grace Prep 11MDiv. 3 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Dallas Greenhill Prep Open
26-Aug Fort Worth Country Day 15 - 47 at Dallas St. Mark's SPC - 4A 7:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Worth Trinity Valley 21 - 54 at Fort Worth Southwest Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston Christian 7 - 44 at Houston Lutheran South 11MDiv. 2 - 4 7:00 PM
26-Aug Irving Cistercian Prep 51 - 0 vs Plano John Paul II 11M - Ind. 7:30 PM
26-Aug The Woodlands John Cooper 7 - 10 at The Woodlands Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 4 7:00 PM
TCAF Dist. 1
26-Aug Founders Classical Academy 0 - 41 at Dallas Covenant 11MDiv. 3 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston ProVision Academy 8 - 30 at Houston Scarborough 4A - 11 7:00 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Cornerstone 0 - 7 vs UANL Monterrey, MX 7:00 PM
T-CAL TCSAAL
26-Aug Arlington Newman 7 - 8 vs Dallas Inspired Vision 3A - 7 7:30 PM
26-Aug Dallas UME Prep Open
26-Aug Harlingen Marine Military 0 - 34 at Santa Rosa 3A - 16 7:30 PM
26-Aug Houston Legacy 27 - 28 at Huffman Hargrave 4A - 10 7:00 PM
11-Man Ind. 11-Man Ind.
27-Aug Atlas HomeSchool 14 - 42 vs Acadania Christian, LA (at Shreveport, LA) TBD
27-Aug Austin HomeSchool 6 - 22 at Dallas Shelton School 11MDiv. 3 - 2 1:00 PM
26-Aug Austin St. Andrew's 32 - 0 at Austin LASA 5A - 12 7:30 PM
26-Aug Austin St. Dominic Savio 26 - 16 vs Austin Navarro 5A - 12 7:30 PM
26-Aug CenTex Sports Association Open
26-Aug Dallas HSAA 0 - 49 at Frisco Legacy Christian 11MDiv. 2 - 2 7:30 PM
26-Aug DasCHE 40 - 34 at Houston Northside HomeSchool 11M - Ind. 7:00 PM
25-Aug Houston Kipp Academy 18 - 13 at Houston Wisdom 5A - 9 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston KIPP East End 6 - 63 at Houston KIPP Northeast 11M - Ind. 6:00 PM
26-Aug Houston Kipp Generations Open
25-Aug Houston KIPP Sunnyside 14 - 0 vs Tomball Christian JV 7:00 PM
26-Aug Plano John Paul II 0 - 51 at Irving Cistercian Prep SPC - 3A 7:30 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Lee Academy Open
26-Aug Spring Frassati Catholic 46 - 0 at Sabine Pass 2A - 12 7:00 PM
27-Aug Tomball Christian H/School 20 - 24 vs Bishop  (at Victoria Mem) 4A - 16 7:00 PM
26-Aug Tyler All Saints 18 - 54 vs Malakoff Cross Roads 2A - 7 7:00 PM
Division I Dist. 1
26-Aug Austin Hill Country 62 - 14 at Round Rock Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Aug Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf 0 - 68 vs Pasadena First Baptist (at Bryan) 6MDiv. 2 - 5 11:00 AM
26-Aug Austin Veritas Academy 58 - 6 at Williamson County Home School TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
26-Aug Carrollton Prince of Peace 60 - 58 vs Keller Harvest Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Gainesville State School Open
26-Aug Waco Vanguard College Prep 6 - 38 vs Eagle Christian Academy 6MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
Division I Dist. 2
26-Aug Giddings State School 0 - 56 at Bulverde Bracken Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
27-Aug Houston Emery-Weiner School 42 - 24 vs Dallas Lakehill Prep  (at Bryan) 6MDiv. 2 - 2 2:00 PM
26-Aug Laredo St. Augustine 15 - 27 at SA Brooks Collegiate Academy 6M - Ind. TBD
25-Aug SA Saint Mary's Hall 22 - 20 at Nueces Canyon 1A - 16 7:30 PM
26-Aug Sugar Land Logos Prep 45 - 15 at Katy Faith West Academy 6MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
Division II Dist. 1
27-Aug Abilene Christian 62 - 32 vs Lubbock Home School Christian TAIAO - D1 3:00 PM
26-Aug Amarillo San Jacinto Christian 24 - 74 vs McLean 1A - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Denton Calvary 8 - 54 vs Prestonwood North 6MDiv. 3 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug FW Covenant Classical 70 - 64 vs Westlake Academy (2OT) TAIAO - D1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Irving The Highlands School Open
26-Aug Keller Harvest Christian 58 - 60 at Carrollton Prince of Peace 6MDiv. 1 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Midland Trinity 51 - 24 vs Midland Holy Cross 6MDiv. 3 - 1 7:30 PM
Division II Dist. 2
27-Aug Dallas Lakehill Prep 24 - 42 vs Houston Emery-Weiner School (at Bryan) 6MDiv. 1 - 2 2:00 PM
26-Aug Dallas Lutheran 56 - 0 vs Greenville Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 3 7:00 PM
26-Aug Kennedale Fellowship 61 - 28 at Rockwall Providence Academy 6MDiv. 3 - 3 7:00 PM
26-Aug Lucas Christian Academy 62 - 0 vs Savoy 1A - 10 7:30 PM
27-Aug McKinney The Cornerstone 0 - 45 vs Lantana Harvest Christian (at Nazarene) TCAF - 2 5:00 PM
27-Aug Plano Coram Deo 57 - 12 vs Calvert  (at Allen) 1A - 11 5:00 PM
26-Aug Red Oak Ovilla Christian 37 - 36 at Melissa CHANT TAIAO - D1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Wylie Prep Academy 68 - 8 at Bethesda Christian 6M - Ind. 7:00 PM
Division II Dist. 3
26-Aug Marble Falls Faith Academy 20 - 66 vs Austin St. Stephen's TAIAO - D1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Round Rock Christian 14 - 62 vs Austin Hill Country 6MDiv. 1 - 1 7:30 PM
26-Aug Round Rock Concordia 20 - 64 vs Cedar Park Summit Christian 6MDiv. 3 - 4 7:30 PM
26-Aug Temple Holy Trinity 46 - 52 vs Buckholts 1A - 11 7:30 PM
26-Aug Waco Live Oak 42 - 60 at Conroe Covenant 6MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
Division II Dist. 4
26-Aug Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 48 - 0 vs Valor South Austin HS 7:30 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Castle Hills 45 - 0 at Prairie Lea 1A - 16 7:30 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Lutheran 26 - 12 at San Antonio Winston TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
26-Aug San Marcos Baptist Academy 52 - 54 vs Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. 6MDiv. 3 - 4 7:00 PM
Division II Dist. 5
26-Aug Beaumont Legacy Christian 32 - 24 at Houston Second Bapt UM 6MDiv. 3 - 5 7:00 PM
26-Aug Bryan Allen Academy 59 - 38 vs Bryan Christian Homeschool TAIAO - D1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Conroe Covenant 60 - 42 vs Waco Live Oak 6MDiv. 2 - 3 7:00 PM
25-Aug Houston St. Francis 13 - 48 vs Emery Weiner JV 6:00 PM
26-Aug Houston Westbury Christian 33 - 35 vs Divine Savior Academy 6MDiv. 3 - 5 7:00 PM
26-Aug Katy Faith West Academy 15 - 45 vs Sugar Land Logos Prep 6MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Aug Pasadena First Baptist 68 - 0 vs Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf  (at Bryan) 6MDiv. 1 - 1 11:00 AM
Division III Dist. 1
26-Aug Lubbock Christ The King 16 - 42 vs Loop 1A - 4 7:30 PM
25-Aug Lubbock Kingdom Prep 38 - 42 vs Borden County (at Jayton) 1A - 7 6:00 PM
26-Aug Midland Holy Cross 24 - 51 at Midland Trinity 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:30 PM
26-Aug Wichita Falls Christian 8 - 54 at Saint Jo 1A - 10 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 2
26-Aug Azle Christian School 45 - 0 vs Bryson 1A - 9 7:30 PM
25-Aug Nazarene Christian Academy 52 - 42 at Decatur Victory Christian TCAF - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Prestonwood North 54 - 8 at Denton Calvary 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:00 PM
Division III Dist. 3
26-Aug Dallas Fairhill School Open
26-Aug Eagle Christian Academy 38 - 6 at Waco Vanguard College Prep 6MDiv. 1 - 1 7:30 PM
25-Aug Garland Christian Academy 48 - 32 vs Tyler Kings Academy TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Greenville Christian 0 - 56 at Dallas Lutheran 6MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Longview Christian Heritage 22 - 72 vs Longview East Texas Christian TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Longview Trinity S/of TX 6 - 51 at Apple Springs 1A - 9 7:00 PM
25-Aug Rockwall Heritage Christian 56 - 32 at Campbell 1A - 10 7:30 PM
26-Aug Rockwall Providence Academy 28 - 61 vs Kennedale Fellowship 6MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
Division III Dist. 4
26-Aug Bulverde Bracken Christian 56 - 0 vs Giddings State School 6MDiv. 1 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Cedar Park Summit Christian 64 - 20 at Round Rock Concordia 6MDiv. 2 - 3 7:30 PM
26-Aug Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. 54 - 52 at San Marcos Baptist Academy 6MDiv. 2 - 4 7:00 PM
26-Aug SA Atonement Academy Open
25-Aug San Marcos Hill Country 2 - 47 at Menard 1A - 13 7:30 PM
Division III Dist. 5
26-Aug Alvin Living Stones Christian Open
25-Aug Baytown Christian 78 - 30 vs Bellville Faith Academy (at Bryan) TAIAO - D2 5:00 PM
25-Aug Bryan St. Joseph 24 - 64 at Bastrop Tribe Consolidated TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
26-Aug Divine Savior Academy 35 - 33 at Houston Westbury Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
26-Aug Galveston O'Connell 0 - 47 vs Chester 1A - 15 7:00 PM
26-Aug Houston Grace Christian Open
26-Aug Houston Second Bapt UM 24 - 32 vs Beaumont Legacy Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
26-Aug Lake Jackson Brazosport 33 - 61 vs Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
TCAF Dist. 1
26-Aug Arlington St. Paul Prep 58 - 6 vs Dallas Academy TCAF - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Killeen Memorial Christian 6 - 54 vs McDade 1A - 16 7:00 PM
25-Aug Mineral Wells Community 27 - 12 at May JV 7:30 PM
26-Aug Taylor St. Mary's Open
25-Aug Waco Methodist Children's Home 20 - 66 at Avalon 1A - 11 7:00 PM
25-Aug Waco Parkview Christian 0 - 50 vs Mount Calm (at Crowley) 1A - 10 5:00 PM
TCAF Dist. 2
26-Aug Dallas Academy 6 - 58 at Arlington St. Paul Prep TCAF - 1 7:00 PM
25-Aug Decatur Victory Christian 42 - 52 vs Nazarene Christian Academy 6MDiv. 3 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug Grayson Christian Open
26-Aug Haslet Heritage Christian Open
26-Aug Irving Faustina Academy 39 - 49 vs Waco Texas Wind 6M - Ind. 7:00 PM
27-Aug Lantana Harvest Christian 45 - 0 vs McKinney The Cornerstone (at Nazarene) 6MDiv. 2 - 2 5:00 PM
T-CAL Div. I Div. 1
26-Aug Corpus Christi Annapolis 30 - 26 at Austin NYOS Charter School TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Houston Texas Christian Open
26-Aug New Braunfels Calvary Baptist Open
25-Aug San Antonio Town East Chr. 28 - 15 vs Bulverde Gloria Deo TAIAO - D2 7:00 PM
6-Man Ind. TAIAO - 1
27-Aug Austin Royals 8 - 12 vs Victoria Home School(called at half, weather) TAIAO - D2 7:30 PM
26-Aug Austin St. Stephen's 66 - 20 at Marble Falls Faith Academy 6MDiv. 2 - 3 7:00 PM
25-Aug Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 64 - 24 vs Bryan St. Joseph 6MDiv. 3 - 5 7:30 PM
26-Aug Brownsville Jubilee 53 - 7 at Corpus Christi HOST TAIAO - D1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Bryan Christian Homeschool 38 - 59 at Bryan Allen Academy 6MDiv. 2 - 5 7:00 PM
26-Aug FW THESA H/School 52 - 6 vs Mesquite Founders Classical TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
27-Aug Joshua Johnson County 33 - 36 vs Temple Centex H/Sch (at Nazarene) 6M - Ind. 7:30 PM
27-Aug Lubbock Home School Christian 32 - 62 at Abilene Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 1 3:00 PM
26-Aug Melissa CHANT 36 - 37 vs Red Oak Ovilla Christian 6MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
26-Aug San Antonio FEAST Homesch. 36 - 6 at SA Jubilee TAIAO - D2 5:00 PM
26-Aug Westlake Academy 64 - 70 at FW Covenant Classical (2OT) 6MDiv. 2 - 1 7:00 PM
26-Aug Williamson County Home School 6 - 58 vs Austin Veritas Academy 6MDiv. 1 - 1 7:30 PM
6-Man Ind. TAIAO - 2
25-Aug Amarillo PCHEA 0 - 76 at Miami 1A - 1 5:00 PM
26-Aug Austin NYOS Charter School 26 - 30 vs Corpus Christi Annapolis T-CAL I - 1 7:30 PM
25-Aug Bellville Faith Academy 30 - 78 vs Baytown Christian (at Bryan) 6MDiv. 3 - 5 5:00 PM
25-Aug Bulverde Gloria Deo 15 - 28 at San Antonio Town East Chr. T-CAL I - 1 7:00 PM
27-Aug C.C. Arlington Heights 63 - 49 vs CC Coastal Christian 6M - Ind. 5:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch 61 - 33 at Lake Jackson Brazosport 6MDiv. 3 - 5 7:30 PM
25-Aug Haslet Legacy Classical Open
26-Aug Houston Mount Carmel Open
26-Aug Longview East Texas Christian 72 - 22 at Longview Christian Heritage 6MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
26-Aug SA Jubilee 6 - 36 vs San Antonio FEAST Homesch. TAIAO - D1 5:00 PM
26-Aug San Antonio Winston 12 - 26 vs San Antonio Lutheran 6MDiv. 2 - 4 7:30 PM
26-Aug Smoking for Jesus Ministry 14 - 59 vs Cherokee 1A - 16 7:00 PM
26-Aug Stephenville Faith 64 - 24 vs Evant 1A - 14 7:30 PM
25-Aug Tyler Kings Academy 32 - 48 at Garland Christian Academy 6MDiv. 3 - 3 7:30 PM
27-Aug Victoria Home School 12 - 8 at Austin Royals(called at half, weather) TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
6-Man Ind. 6-Man Ind.
26-Aug Austin Harmony Open
26-Aug Bell County Home School Open
26-Aug Bethesda Christian 8 - 68 vs Wylie Prep Academy 6MDiv. 2 - 2 7:00 PM
27-Aug CC Coastal Christian 49 - 63 at C.C. Arlington Heights TAIAO - D2 5:00 PM
26-Aug Fort Hancock 0 - 76 vs Sanderson  (at Sul Ross U.) 1A - 3 7:30 PM
26-Aug Fort Worth Hill School Open
26-Aug Fruitvale 0 - 47 vs Oakwood 1A - 9 7:30 PM
26-Aug Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit Open
26-Aug Irving Universal Academy Open
26-Aug Keene 42 - 73 at Milford 1A - 11 7:30 PM
26-Aug North Texas (NTX) 31 - 45 at Forestburg 1A - 8 7:00 PM
26-Aug Olfen 13 - 32 vs Welch Dawson 1A - 4 7:30 PM
26-Aug Priddy 13 - 26 at Sidney 1A - 15 7:30 PM
25-Aug Ranger 42 - 72 at Newcastle 1A - 8 7:30 PM
26-Aug SA Brooks Collegiate Academy 27 - 15 vs Laredo St. Augustine 6MDiv. 1 - 2 TBD
27-Aug Temple Centex H/Sch 36 - 33 vs Joshua Johnson County (at Nazarene) TAIAO - D1 7:30 PM
25-Aug Tyler HEAT 65 - 18 at Trinidad 1A - 9 7:30 PM
26-Aug Waco Texas Wind 49 - 39 at Irving Faustina Academy TCAF - 2 7:00 PM
DHTML JavaScript Menu By Milonic.com